Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


9-

 
                         
  1  GM  Najer Evgeniy            7   6,5  GM  Svetushkin Dmitry
  2  GM  Smirnov Pavel           6,5  6,5  GM  Kazhgaleyev Murtas
  3  GM  Khismatullin Denis       6   6,5  GM  Yemelin Vasily
  4  GM  Malakhov Vladimir        6    6   IM  Grachev Boris
  5  GM  Dreev Alexey             6    6   GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E
  6  GM  Yakovich Yuri            6    6   GM  Korotylev Alexey
  7  GM  Bocharov Dmitry          6    6   GM  Dobrov Vladimir
  8  GM  Novikov Stanislav        6    6   GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej
  9  GM  Zvjaginsev Vadim        5,5  5,5  GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny
 10  IM  Nikolenko Oleg          5,5  5,5  GM  Riazantsev Alexander
 11  GM  Moiseenko Alexander     5,5  5,5  GM  Chernyshov Konstantin
 12  IM  Askarov Marat           5,5  5,5  GM  Fedorov Alexei
 13  GM  Malakhatko Vadim        5,5  5,5  IM  Chuprov Dmitry
 14  GM  Balashov Yuri S         5,5  5,5  GM  Shipov Sergei
 15  GM  Rychagov Andrey         5,5  5,5  GM  Ionov Sergey
 16  GM  Lastin Alexander        5,5  5,5  IM  Kurenkov Nikolai
 17  GM  Amonatov Farrukh        5,5  5,5      Zemtsov Igor
 18  IM  Ulko Jaroslav           5,5   5   GM  Kornev Alexei
 19  GM  Belov Vladimir           5    5   IM  Geller Jakov
 20  FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S      5    5   GM  Burmakin Vladimir
 21  IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr      5    5   GM  Zontakh Andrey
 22  GM  Gareev Timur             5    5   IM  Khruschiov Alexey
 23  IM  Krapivin Alexander       5    5   GM  Sorokin Maxim
 24  IM  Deviatkin Andrei         5    5   IM  Obodchuk Andrei
 25  IM  Petrushin Alexander I    5    5   GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo
 26  IM  Sergienko Sergey         5    5   IM  Popov Ivan
 27  IM  Konovalov Nikolay        5    5   IM  Iljin Artem
 28  GM  Yandemirov Valeri        5    5       Kachar Vladimir
 29      Tarlev Konstantin        5    5   IM  Gabrielian Artur
 30  GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny        5    5   FM  Chudinovskikh Alexander M
 31  IM  Andreikin Dmitry         5    5       Rozum Ivan
 32  GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav       5    5       Beletsky Alexey
 33  IM  Feoktistov Alexey A      5    5   GM  Sveshnikov Evgeny
 34  IM  Demchenko Anton          5    5   IM  Romanov Evgeny
 35  IM  Orlinkov Maxim L         5   4,5  GM  Pushkov Nikolai
 36  GM  Turov Maxim             4,5  4,5  FM  Kachko Alexander
 37  FM  Burlov Vassili          4,5  4,5  IM  Maiorov Nikita
 38  GM  Iljushin Alexei         4,5  4,5  IM  Polivanov Anatoliy
 39  IM  Krylov Mikhail          4,5  4,5  GM  Naumkin Igor
 40  IM  Yudin Sergei            4,5  4,5  WGM Mongontuul Bathuyag
 41      Pustov Pavel            4,5  4,5  GM  Kharitonov Alexandr
 42  IM  Chadaev Nikolai         4,5  4,5  IM  Sjugirov Sanan
 43  IM  Soltanici Ruslan        4,5  4,5  IM  Gasanov Eldar
 44  IM  Galliamova Alisa        4,5  4,5  IM  Gorbatov Alexej
 45  IM  Sitnikov Anton          4,5  4,5      Matsenko Sergei
 46  IM  Potapov Pavel           4,5  4,5  IM  Gavrilov Alexei
 47  IM  Kuzin Anton             4,5  4,5  FM  Kosov Ivan
 48      Kislov Oleg             4,5  4,5  IM  Danin Alexandre
 49  IM  Smirnov Igor            4,5  4,5  IM  Filipenko Alexander V
 50  GM  Shabanov Yuri           4,5  4,5  IM  Losev Dmitry
 51  WGM Guseva Marina           4,5  4,5      Paveliev Alexey
 52  IM  Papin Vasily            4,5  4,5      Egorov Dmitry
 53  FM  Moskalenko Alexander    4,5   4   GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav V
 54  GM  Korobov Anton            4    4       Hambartsumian Yuri
 55  IM  Ivanov Victor L          4    4   FM  Shkurikhin Ilia
 56      Bochkarev Alexander      4    4   FM  Isaev Yuri
 57  WFM Fominykh Maria           4    4       Mozharov Mikhail
 58  FM  Reutsky Sergei           4    4   FM  Shimanov Aleksandr
 59      Vafin Niaz               4    4   IM  Ovod Evgenija
 60      Nakhapetiane Pogos       4    4       Grigoriadis Alexandros
 61  WIM Vasilkova Svetlana       4    4   IM  Yuferov Sergey  N
 62  IM  Gagarin Vasilij          4    4       Timofeev Vladimir F
 63  IM  Ayupov Damir             4    4   FM  Kedrov Valery V
 64  WGM Velikhanli Firuza        4    4       Ageichenko Genadi A
 65      Arakelov Ilya            4    4   WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina
 66  IM  Loskutov Oleg            4    4   FM  Kurdakov Yuri
 67  FM  Kolomensky Vladimir      4    4   FM  Reshetnikov Alexey
 68  IM  Rjabzev Konstantin       4    4       Kopylov Alexander A
 69  IM  Kalashnikov Konstantin   4    4   WFM Kashlinskaya Alina
 70  WFM Repina Varvara           4    4   IM  Krivoborodov Egor
 71  IM  Onoprienko Vladimir      4    4       Lelekova Olga
 72      Savina Anastasia         4   3,5  IM  Yashtylov Anatolij
 73      Musakaev Emil           3,5  3,5  IM  Reprintsev Alexander
 74      Aslanov Sergei          3,5  3,5      Chernobay Artem
 75  IM  Donchenko Anatoly G     3,5  3,5      Fomin Andrey
 76  WIM Charochkina Daria       3,5  3,5  FM  Utkin Aleksey
 77      Sveshnikov Vladimir     3,5  3,5  WFM Airapetian Tatevik
 78  FM  Okara Andrey            3,5  3,5      Yuzhakov Oleg
 79  WFM Ivakhinova Inna         3,5  3,5  WGM Grabuzova Tatiana
 80  FM  Tjurin Alexander P      3,5  3,5      Novikov Valeri
 81      Bacherikov Vitaly       3,5  3,5  FM  Maslov Mikhail
 82      Metlyakhin Dmitry       3,5  3,5  WGM Kadimova Ilaha
 83      Pasalic Kharun          3,5  3,5  WIM Nebolsina Vera
 84      Omariev Maksim          3,5  3,5      Prokopchuk Yury
 85      Koshevoy Sergey         3,5  3,5      Arslanov Shamil
 86      Tilicheev Viacheslav    3,5  3,5      Kutuzov Denis
 87      Belous Vladimir         3,5  3,5      Terekhov Konstantin
 88  WIM Shumilina Alexandra     3,5  3,5      Romashko Andrei
 89  FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij        3    3   FM  Cherenkov Andrey
 90  IM  Vasilevich Irina         3    3   WFM Kharmunova Nadejda
 91  WFM Gunina Valentina         3    3       Pluzhnik Mikhail
 92      Vladimirov Ivan          3    3       Demianjuk Alexander
 93  FM  Kruchev Boris            3    3   WFM Bogumil Tatiana
 94  WFM Kineva Ekaterina         3    3   IM  Margolit Remir B
 95      Venevtsev Andrey         3    3   FM  Stukopin Andrey
 96      Babushkin Eduard         3    3       Viliavin Roman
 97  FM  Shamugia Shavleg         3    3       Davydenko Andrey
 98      Loginov Anton            3    3   WFM Khropova Larisa
 99      Pankov Gennady           3    3   WFM Girya Olga
100      Rodionov Yuri            3    3   WIM Semenova Irina
101  IM  Kozlov Vladimir N       2,5  2,5      Morev Ivan
102      Ezhikov Vitaly          2,5  2,5  IM  Erendzhenov Stanislav
103  IM  Elfert Aleksandr V      2,5  2,5  IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly  M
104      Popelyshev Igor V       2,5  2,5  FM  Konenkin Dmitry
105      Ostertag Galina         2,5  2,5      Kirikova Maria
106  WFM Idrisova Roza           2,5  2,5  WFM Ambartsumova Karina
107      Kreines Mikhail          2    2       Rasstriguine Andrei
108      Ludanov Nikolay          2    2       Kassimski Kiril
109      Rogovsky Alexander       2    2       Gingold Anton
110      Medvedev Nikolai         2    2       Samedov Alim
111      Yuganova Marina          2    2       Gvilava Maya
112      Larina Marija            2    2       Lavrentiev Yuri
113      Bukhteeva Viktoria      1,5  1,5  WFM Prudnikova Ekaterina
114      Losev Sergey            1,5  1,5      Kurukin Dmitry
115      Lyubokhiner Leonid M     1    1       Repin Sergey
         Ovsiannikov Maxim       1,5           BYE
                        B
  1      Nyzhnyk Illya           7,5   7       Pechnikov Artiom
  2      Fokin Sergey             7    7       Nguyen Viet Tuong
  3      Benza Artyom            6,5  6,5      Morozov Grigoriy
  4      Siritsa Dmitry          6,5  6,5      Kavalenia Leonid
  5      Masalov Andrey          6,5  6,5      Bronnikov Konstantin
  6  FM  Tchernyi Viktor         6,5  6,5      Chepel Mykola
  7  FM  Birjukov Sergey          6    6       Filatov Dmitry
  8      Semyenov Leonid Rom      6    6       Belousov Danila
  9  FM  Merezhko Igor            6    6   FM  Yarysh Grigorij
 10      Potapov Alexey           6    6       Nazarov Nikolay
 11  FM  Erzhanov Arman           6    6       Ozerov Dmitry
 12  WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia     6    6       Turdyev Anvar
 13      Kusnetsov Kiril          6    6   WFM Severiukhina Zoja
 14      Nozdrachev Leonid       5,5  5,5  FM  Zolotukhin Valery
 15      Leonov Vladislav        5,5  5,5      Lylov Igor
 16  FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr    5,5  5,5  IM  Bogumil Pavel
 17      Piatin Oleg             5,5  5,5      Kovtunenko Alexandr
 18      Nozdrachev Vladislav    5,5  5,5  FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen
 19      Bogatirevich Sergei     5,5  5,5      Bolshakov Dmitry
 20      Semenov Viktor          5,5  5,5  FM  Mosionzhik Ilya
 21      Afanasiev Anton         5,5  5,5  WFM Yakovich Yuliya
 22      Eliseev Urii            5,5  5,5      Babikov Ivan
 23      Shorbatov Manakhim      5,5  5,5      Musaev Mansur
 24  IM  Murzin Lenar            5,5  5,5      Simonian Tigran
 25  FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N     5    5       Shefer Alexander
 26  FM  Lebedev Alexander        5    5       Rossal Valeriy I
 27      Kanygin Nikolai N        5    5   FM  Pokrovski Pavel
 28      Pustovoitova Daria       5    5   WGM Shaidullina Sandugach
 29  FM  Njubin Viktor            5    5   WFM Kalmykova Anastasia
 30      Martynov Vladimir        5    5       Kolmakov Pavel
 31      Murzin Sergey            5    5       Mahtumov Muhammed
 32  FM  Pogosian Georgy          5    5       Seleznev Yury
 33      Erofeev Alexey           5    5       Semin Gennadiy
 34      Drozdova Dina            5    5   FM  Sabaev Evgueni
 35      Lagoda Vladimir          5    5    WIM Lomakina Galja
 36      Kuzmenko Elena           5    5       Kondratiev Vissarion L
 37      Gumirov Konstantin L     5    5       Gnydka Jaroslav
 38      Gurevich A               5    5       Pylaev Evgenij
 39      Cherny Oleg              5    5       Kuznetsov Mikhail V
 40      Voronkov Ilia            5    5       Inants Aghasi
 41      Vorobjov Denis S         5    5       Kuchkin Maksjm
 42      Seliverstov Vitaliy      5    5       Klimovets Kirill
 43      Komissarov Stanislav     5    5       Sinelnikov Igor
 44      Shmatkov Mikhail         5    5       Volkov Anton
 45  WFM Paikidze Nazi            5    5       Sychev Klementy
 46      Gaboev Batraz            5    5       Ljamin Vladimir
 47      Lebedev Victor           5    5       Minasyan Arnold
 48      Korensky Sergey         4,5  4,5      Kulakov M
 49  FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay     4,5  4,5      Zhuravliev Vladilen
 50  WFM Gansvind Valeriya I     4,5  4,5      Matsenko Elena
 51      Pokhlebin Sergej        4,5  4,5      Kaljaev Viacheslav
 52      Gerasimov Nikolay P     4,5  4,5      Chapygin Sergey
 53      Trofimovsky Alexander   4,5  4,5      Norkin Alexey
 54      Zimin Alexey            4,5  4,5      Yuffa Daniil
 55      Ginzburg Natan          4,5  4,5      Stekolnikov Alexandr
 56      Volkov Sergei           4,5  4,5      Subbotin Andrey
 57      Goroshilov Vladislav    4,5  4,5  FM  Shurunov Arseny
 58      Melnik Viktor           4,5  4,5      Gutsuliak Yana
 59      Tkachuk Andrey          4,5  4,5      Badalian Armen
 60      Malov Lev               4,5  4,5      Simkin Alexander
 61      Artamonov Alexander     4,5  4,5      Grigoriev Radimir
 62      Luzhetskiy Yuri         4,5  4,5      Galiaev Andrey
 63  WFM Makogonova Nadezhda     4,5  4,5      Korolkov Anatolij
 64      Repkin Alexander        4,5  4,5      Kuzmin Mikhail
 65      Trubizin Alexander      4,5  4,5      Romanov Sergey
 66      Gvanceladze Anna        4,5  4,5      Guseinov Emil
 67      Martov Vadim            4,5  4,5      Zaitchuk Vitaly
 68      Nikologorsky Matfei      4    4       Azizyan Genrikh
 69      Shepelev Igor            4    4       Oshukov Andrey
 70      Rosanov Lev I            4    4       Anfinogenov Artem
 71      Konjkova Lilia           4    4       Novitsky Evgeny
 72      Fokin Stanislav          4    4       Piskun Alexey
 73      Ustinov Alexey           4    4       Sidorchuk Roman
 74      Dragunov Vladimir        4    4       Zavialov Vladimir
 75      Volobuev Sergey          4    4       Frolov Vitaly
 76      Gordievsky Dmitry        4    4       Pozdeev Nikita
 77      Skoriak Ivan             4    4       Chekhov Anton
 78      Arutjunian Babken        4    4       Badalian Albert
 79      Beliaev Boris            4    4       Kurnaev Vladimir
 80      Zhukovsky Viacheslav     4    4       Berezin Igor
 81      Essaulov Vasilij         4    4       Eliseev Stanislav
 82      Markosian Sarkis         4    4       Khrustaliov Alexander
 83      Masich Vladimir          4    4       Medvedev Vladimir
 84      Golynsky Yuri            4    4       Pugachov Vladimir
 85      Teleshinin Oleg          4    4       Kyzhyget Chingis
 86      Yudkevich Mikhail        4    4       Rabinovich  Anton
 87      Vorobev Kirill           4    4       Timokhina Ekaterina
 88      Pliev Vladimir           4    4       Sokolov Boris
 89      Petrosyan Tigran         4    4       Remizov Alexander
 90      Fedotov Artem            4    4       Cherepova Barbara
 91      Zhuravlev Dmitry         4    4       Nazarian Artur
 92  FM  Rozanov Pavel B         3,5  3,5      Vakhlamov Igor L
 93      Gorulev Alexander       3,5  3,5      Talybov Shukiur
 94  WFM Zarivkina Victorya      3,5  3,5      Medovkina Viktoria
 95  WFM Shlyakova Elena         3,5  3,5      Andronov Ilia
 96      Niks Yana               3,5  3,5      Borodin Stanislav
 97  WFM Derbentseva Irina       3,5  3,5      Ganin Alexander
 98      Aliekhin Vladislav      3,5  3,5      Burmistrov Andrey
 99      Isaev Rustam            3,5  3,5      Suharukova Anastasia
100      Voronkov Denis          3,5  3,5      Kovalenko Yulya
101      Akhverdian Gabriel      3,5  3,5      Nikulin Viktor
102      Bykov Evgeny            3,5  3,5      Popov Evgeny
103      Grekov Alexander        3,5  3,5      Stoljarov Dmitriy
104      Komov Sergey            3,5  3,5      Belotserkovsky Dmitry
105      Kulumbekov Giya         3,5  3,5      Kuzin Sergey
106      Koroteeva Ksenia        3,5  3,5      Seregin Alexey
107      Levashov Michael        3,5  3,5      Volkova Ekaterina
108      Antropov Sergey         3,5  3,5      Radjanets Andrey
109      Makushkin Nikolay       3,5  3,5      Bocharnikov Oleg
110      Mifodovsky Valery       3,5  3,5      Nikulin Vladimir
111      Nikitin Anatoly         3,5  3,5      Bessarab V
112      Sakhvadze George        3,5  3,5      Blokhina Elvira
113      Volostnykh Aleksey      3,5  3,5      Rusinov Mikhail
114      Nepomnin Vladilen        3    3       Glukhov Alexandr
115      Voronov Vladimir Yu      3    3       Matyushin Lev
116      Baskakov Nikolay         3    3   WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia
117      Stepanov Igor            3    3       Karpova Anna
118      Ivanov Alexander V       3    3       De Luna Alberto
119      Mishakov Anatoly         3    3       Konstantinov Maxim
120      Lavrischev Anatoliy      3    3       Grabovets Nadezhda
121      Lein Marina              3    3       Fomichev Alexander
122      Morozov Boris            3    3       Kazennova Daria
123      Belekhov Dmitry          3    3       Ibragimov Eduard
124      Zaryvkina Anastasia      3    3       Ibragimov Ali
125      Sanzhaev Darsen          3    3       Korzhukov Andrey
126      Buzukashvili Sofia       3    3       Kotov Sergey
127      Piskovets Nikita         3    3       Petrushin Alexander
128      Jakovlev Alexander       3    3       Udodov Yuri
129      Babarykin Stanislav      3    3       Rossinskaya Ljudmilla
130      Karetnikov Sergey        3    3       Liasko Ekaterina
131      Kashirsky Eugeny D      2,5   3       Radivilov Igor
132      Shishonkova Veronika    2,5  2,5      Golomovziuk Alexey
133      Chukhlantseva Anna      2,5  2,5      Grigoryeva Olga A
134      Moiseev Anatoly V       2,5  2,5      Petukhov Nikolay
135      Oorzhak Renat Ch        2,5  2,5      Dronzikova Diana
136      Nagornaya Polina        2,5  2,5      Kozionov Sergey
137      Shubin Gennady          2,5  2,5      Smolsky Yury
138      Kaner Klim              2,5  2,5      Kostoglotov Dmitry
139      Malyshev Roman B        2,5  2,5      Kapustin Nikolay
140      Shishonkov Sergey       2,5  2,5      Lebedev Roman
141      Bialik Valery            2    2       Gavrjuchenkova Angelina
142      Olkhin Vitaly            2    2       Mingaleev Ildar
143      Nekrasov Stanislav       2    2       Chugunov Artem
144      Potapov Vyacheslav       2    2       Absoliamov Javday
145      Ustinov Alexander        2    2       Zimin Sergey
146      Tantsov Petr             2    2       Perpeliev Gencho
147      Artemenko Rimma          2    2       Gimazov Evgeny
148      Arkhipov Yuri            2    2       Vasiukova Renata
149      Rodnov Sergey           1,5  1,5      Maksimov Yuri
150      Rosenberg Semen         1,5  1,5      Predein Viktor
151      Grigor Evgeny            1    1       Filippov Pavel
         Simakov Maxim            1            BYE