Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


2-

 
                  
 1      Mozharov Mikhail         GM  Dreev Alexey
 2  GM  Fedorov Alexei           GM  Balashov Yuri S
 3  GM  Najer Evgeniy            FM  Shimanov Aleksandr
 4  GM  Shabanov Yuri            GM  Bocharov Dmitry
 5      Paveliev Alexey          GM  Belov Vladimir
 6  GM  Svetushkin Dmitry        IM  Papin Vasily
 7  GM  Kornev Alexei            IM  Obodchuk Andrei
 8  GM  Burmakin Vladimir        FM  Burlov Vassili
 9  IM  Grachev Boris            IM  Krylov Mikhail
10  IM  Kozlov Vladimir N        GM  Turov Maxim
11  GM  Zontakh Andrey               Nakhapetiane Pogos
12  IM  Ovod Evgenija            GM  Amonatov Farrukh
13  GM  Chernyshov Konstantin        Pustov Pavel
14  GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny      IM  Ayupov Damir
15  GM  Gareev Timur             FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij
16  FM  Kachko Alexander         GM  Korobov Anton
17      Chernobay Artem          IM  Deviatkin Andrei
18  IM  Yuferov Sergey  N        GM  Novikov Stanislav
19  IM  Chuprov Dmitry           IM  Loskutov Oleg
20  IM  Gagarin Vasilij          IM  Popov Ivan
21      Ageichenko Genadi A      GM  Yandemirov Valeri
22  GM  Ionov Sergey             IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly M
23  GM  Pushkov Nikolai          IM  Rjabzev Konstantin
24  IM  Polivanov Anatoliy       IM  Nikolenko Oleg
25  IM  Sjugirov Sanan           IM  Andreikin Dmitry
26  IM  Yudin Sergei             IM  Gorbatov Alexej
27  GM  Kharitonov Alexandr      IM  Kalashnikov Konstantin
28  IM  Krivoborodov Egor        IM  Ivanov Victor L
29  IM  Romanov Evgeny           IM  Potapov Pavel
30  IM  Askarov Marat            IM  Soltanici Ruslan
31      Matsenko Sergei          IM  Chadaev Nikolai
32  IM  Filipenko Alexander V    IM  Krapivin Alexander
33  IM  Gasanov Eldar                Zemtsov Igor
34  FM  Utkin Aleksey            FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S
35  GM  Tunik Gennady            FM  Moskalenko Alexander
36      Kachar Vladimir          IM  Petrushin Alexander I
37  IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr          Koshevoy Sergey
38  FM  Chudinovskikh Alexa.     IM  Sitnikov Anton
39  IM  Gavrilov Alexei              Yuzhakov Oleg
40  FM  Kosov Ivan               IM  Konovalov Nikolay
41  IM  Ulko Jaroslav                Gingold Anton
42      Kutuzov Denis                Tarlev Konstantin
43      Musakaev Emil            IM  Smirnov Igor
44      Yuganova Marina          IM  Demchenko Anton
45  FM  Isaev Yuri               GM  Rychagov Andrey
46  IM  Losev Dmitry             GM  Yakovich Yuri
47  WFM Airapetian Tatevik       GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E
48  GM  Sorokin Maxim            WGM  Guseva Marina
49  GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo          Vafin Niaz
50  IM  Iljin Artem                  Belous Vladimir
51  IM  Maiorov Nikita               Timofeev Vladimir F
52      Chebotarev Oleg              Viliavin Roman
53  GM  Naumkin Igor             WIM Shumilina Alexandra
54  FM  Maslov Mikhail           GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav
55      Terekhov Konstantin      IM  Geller Jakov
56  IM  Danin Alexandre          WFM Bogumil Tatiana
57  GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav         Tilicheev Viacheslav
58      Beletsky Alexey              Vladimirov Ivan
59  WFM Girya Olga               FM  Okara Andrey
60      Bacherikov Vitaly        GM  Smirnov Pavel
61  GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej      FM  Cherenkov Andrey
62  IM  Gabrielian Artur         WFM Kharmunova Nadejda
63  WFM Repina Varvara           GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny
64      Pluzhnik Mikhail         GM  Iljushin Alexei
65  GM  Dobrov Vladimir              Pasalic Kharun
66  FM  Reshetnikov Alexey           Venevtsev Andrey
67      Arslanov Shamil          IM  Orlinkov Maxim L
68  WGM Grabuzova Tatiana            Morev Ivan
69  WFM Kineva Ekaterina         IM  Onoprienko Vladimir
70      Lelekova Olga                Hambartsumian Yuri
71  FM  Reutsky Sergei               Babushkin Eduard
72  FM  Shkurikhin Ilia              Davydenko Andrey
73  WFM Ambartsumova Karina      WFM Gunina Valentina
74      Romashko Andrei          FM  Tjurin Alexander P
75  WFM Prudnikova Ekaterina         Demianjuk Alexander
76      Kurukin Dmitry           WIM Vasilkova Svetlana
77  WGM Kadimova Ilaha           WFM Khropova Larisa
78      Rasstriguine Andrei      FM  Kruchev Boris
79  WIM Nebolsina Vera               Omariev Maksim
80      Savina Anastasia             Kislov Oleg
81      Ezhikov Vitaly           WIM Hasanova Elmira
82  FM  Konenkin Dmitry              Ludanov Nikolay
83  IM  Elfert Aleksandr V       WFM Fominykh Maria
84      Prokopchuk Yury              Rogovsky Alexander
85  FM  Stukopin Andrey          WFM Idrisova Roza
86      Egorov Dmitry                Popelyshev Igor V
87      Bukhteeva Viktoria       WGM Velikhanli Firuza
88      Grigoriadis Alexandros       Gvilava Maya
89  FM  Kedrov Valery V              Kassimski Kiril
90      Samedov Alim                 Pletnev Evgeniy
91      Larina Marija                BYE
92  FM  Kurdakov Yuri                Kreines Mikhail
93      Fomin Andrey                 Medvedev Nikolai
94      Losev Sergey             FM  Shamugia Shavleg
95      Ovsiannikov Maxim            Loginov Anton
96      Kopylov Alexander A          Antropov Sergey
97      Pankov Gennady           WIM Charochkina Daria
98      Lavrentiev Yuri              Aslanov Sergei
99  WFM Kashlinskaya Alina           Lyubokhiner Leonid M
00  WIM Semenova Irina               Kirikova Maria
01      Kairov Batyr             WFM Ivakhinova Inna
02      Novikov Valeri               Rodionov Yuri
03      Repin Sergey                 Ostertag Galina
                 B
 1 FM  Zolotukhin Valery             Martynov Vladimir
 2 FM  Pokrovski Pavel               Artamonov Alexander
 3     Nazarov Nikolay               Drozdova Dina
 4     Semenov Viktor            FM  Erzhanov Arman
 5     Luzhetskiy Yuri           WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia
 6     Kovtunenko Alexandr           Lagoda Vladimir
 7     Ozerov Dmitry             FM  Fazulyanov Sergey
 8     Kavalenia Leonid              Mahtumov Muhammed
 9     Seleznev Yury             FM  Rozanov Pavel B
10     Kolmakov Pavel                Gordievsky Dmitry
11 WFM Severiukhina Zoja         WFM Zarivkina Victorya
12     Sidorchuk Roman           FM  Birjukov Sergey
13     Nozdrachev Vladislav          Skoriak Ivan
14 WFM Yakovich Yuliya           FM  Pogosian Georgy
15     Nguyen Viet Tuong             Trubizin Alexander
16     Korolkov Anatolij             Semin Gennadiy
17     Repkin Alexander              Masalov Andrey
18     Chepel Mykola                 Potapov Alexey
19     Kurnaev Vladimir              Kusnetsov Kiril
20 FM  Sabaev Evgueni                Glukhov Alexandr
21     Guseinov Emil                 Afanasiev Anton
22     Babikov Ivan                  Zhuravliev Vladilen
23     Kondratiev Vissarion L    WFM Derbentseva Irina
24     Borodin Stanislav             Gerasimov Nikolay P
25     Musaev Mansur                 Matsenko Elena
26     Voronov Vladimir Yu           Nyzhnyk Illya
27     Pechnikov Artiom              Masich Vladimir
28     Chapygin Sergey               Trofimovsky Alexander
29     Pugachov Vladimir             Pestrov Yury
30 IM  Murzin Lenar                  Aliekhin Vladislav
31     Yudkevich Mikhail             Nozdrachev Leonid
32     Siritsa Dmitry                Stepanov Igor
33     Pylaev Evgenij                Zimin Alexey
34     Stekolnikov Alexandr          Eliseev Urii
35 FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr          Petrosyan Tigran
36     Suharukova Anastasia          Gurevich A
37     Azizyan Genrikh               Yuffa Daniil
38     Anfinogenov Artem             Piatin Oleg
39     Ibragimov Eduard              Shepelev Igor
40     Kuznetsov Mikhail V           Voronkov Ilia
41     Inants Aghasi                 Kashirsky Eugeny D
42     Seliverstov Vitaliy           Bortnikov Boris
43     Subbotin Andrey               Shmatkov Mikhail
44     Fokin Sergey                  Kuzin Sergey
45     Nepomnin Vladilen             Goroshilov Vladislav
46     Novitsky Evgeny               Ganin Alexander
47     Grabovets Nadezhda            Logoiko Mark
48     Minasyan Arnold               Nikitin Anatoly
49     Lebedev Victor                Melnik Viktor
50     Shefer Alexander              Romanov Sergey
51     Timokhina Ekaterina           Tkachuk Andrey
52     Rossal Valeriy I              Sakhvadze George
53     Malov Lev                     Shorbatov Manakhim
54     Zimin Sergey                  Pustovoitova Daria
55 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia           Volkov Anton
56     Amonatova Irina               Zhuravlev Dmitry
57     Nikologorsky Matfei       FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N
58     Fedotov Artem             FM  Lebedev Alexander
59     Rusinov Mikhail           FM  Yarysh Grigorij
60     Morozov Grigoriy              Vakhlamov Igor L
61     Mingaleev Ildar               Rosanov Lev I
62     Talybov Shukiur               Volkov Sergei
63     Sinelnikov Igor               Antropov Sergey
64     Gorulev Alexander             Gvanceladze Anna
65     Lagashin Pavel                Bogatirevich Sergei
66     Perpeliev Gencho              Bronnikov Konstantin
67     Niks Yana                     Kanygin Nikolai N
68     Eliseev Stanislav             Fokin Stanislav
69     Badalian Armen                Erofeev Alexey
70     Frolov Vitaly             WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia
71     Korzhukov Andrey              Arutjunian Babken
72     Klimovets Kirill              Gnydka Jaroslav
73 WFM Shlyakova Elena               Levashov Michael
74     Remizov Alexander             Martov Vadim
75     Essaulov Vasilij              Kostoglotov Dmitry
76     Kulakov M                     Radjanets Andrey
77     Teleshinin Oleg               Makushkin Nikolay
78     Sokolov Boris                 Cherny Oleg
79     Kuzmin Mikhail                Vorobev Kirill
80     Grigoryeva Olga A             Zaitchuk Vitaly
81     Gavrjuchenkova Angelina       Tantsov Petr
82 FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay           Matyushin Lev
83     Petukhov Nikolay              Murzin Sergey
84     Kaljaev Viacheslav            Medovkina Viktoria
85 FM  Mosionzhik Ilya               Ustinov Alexander
86     Karpova Anna              WIM Lomakina Galja
87     De Luna Alberto           FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen
88 WFM Paikidze Nazi                 Volobuev Sergey
89     Chekhov Anton                 Kuzmenko Elena
90     Belekhov Dmitry               Berezin Igor
91     Baskakov Nikolay              Konstantinov Maxim
92     Golomovziuk Alexey            Grekov Alexander
93     Norkin Alexey                 Artemenko Rimma
94     Pokhlebin Sergej              Babarykin Stanislav
95     Andronov Ilia                 Pliev Vladimir
96     Voronkov Denis                Badalian Albert
97     Cherepova Barbara             Bialik Valery
98     Burmistrov Andrey             Mishakov Anatoly
99     Chukhlantseva Anna            Akhverdian Gabriel
00     Fomichev Alexander            Lavrischev Anatoliy
01 WFM Makogonova Nadezhda           Chugunov Artem
02 FM  Shurunov Arseny               Dronzikova Diana
03     Gimazov Evgeny                Bykov Evgeny
04     Konjkova Lilia                Filippov Pavel
05     Grigoriev Radimir             Lein Marina
06     Morozov Boris                 Gaboev Batraz
07     Ibragimov Ali                 Moiseev Anatoly V
08     Kapustin Nikolay              Zaryvkina Anastasia
09     Oshukov Andrey                Golynsky Yuri
10     Kotov Sergey                  Sanzhaev Darsen
11     Stoljarov Dmitriy             Grigor Evgeny
12     Kovalenko Yulya               Buzukashvili Sofia
13     Belotserkovsky Dmitry         Kamaliev Timur
14     Piskun Alexey                 Karetnikov Sergey
15     Kuchkin Maksjm                Khrustaliov Alexander
16     Maksimov Yuri                 Ustinov Alexey
17     Komissarov Stanislav          Komov Sergey
18     Medvedev Vladimir             Koroteeva Ksenia
19     Nazarian Artur                Piskovets Nikita
20     Gutsuliak Yana                Kulumbekov Giya
21     Olkhin Vitaly                 Volkova Ekaterina
22     Kozionov Sergey               Lebedev Roman
23     Popov Evgeny                  Jakovlev Alexander
24     Rossinskaya Ljudmilla         Nagornaya Polina
25     Absoliamov Javday             Nikitin Viktor
26     Radivilov Igor                Dragunov Vladimir
27     Bavina Lyudmila               Petrushin Alexander
28     Rosenberg Semen               Bocharnikov Oleg
29     Pozdeev Nikita                Rabinovich  Anton
30     Seregin Alexey                Nikulin Vladimir
31     Kaner Klim                    Shubin Gennady
32     Sychev Klementy               Malyshev Roman B
33     Blokhina Elvira               Udodov Yuri
34     Vasiukova Renata              Krasnov Konstantin
35     Volostnykh Aleksey            Liasko Ekaterina
36     Zhukovsky Viacheslav          Isaev Rustam
37     Kazennova Daria               BYE