Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


8-

 
                         
  1  GM  Najer Evgeniy             6,5    6,0  GM  Smirnov Pavel
  2  GM  Svetushkin Dmitry         6,0    5,5  GM  Dreev Alexey
  3  GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E         5,5    5,5  GM  Malakhov Vladimir
  4  GM  Korotylev Alexey          5,5    5,5  GM  Novikov Stanislav
  5  GM  Yemelin Vasily            5,5    5,5  GM  Rychagov Andrey
  6  GM  Kazhgaleyev Murtas        5,5    5,5  IM  Askarov Marat
  7  GM  Dobrov Vladimir           5,5    5,5  GM  Yakovich Yuri
  8  GM  Chernyshov Konstantin     5,0    5,0  GM  Zvjaginsev Vadim
  9  GM  Riazantsev Alexander      5,0    5,0  GM  Amonatov Farrukh
 10  GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny       5,0    5,0  GM  Moiseenko Alexander
 11  GM  Sorokin Maxim             5,0    5,0  GM  Bocharov Dmitry
 12  GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej       5,0    5,0  GM  Gareev Timur
 13  IM  Popov Ivan                5,0    5,0  GM  Khismatullin Denis
 14  GM  Shipov Sergei             5,0    5,0  IM  Ulko Jaroslav
 15  IM  Grachev Boris             5,0    5,0      Tarlev Konstantin
 16  GM  Fedorov Alexei            4,5    4,5  IM  Chadaev Nikolai
 17  IM  Gasanov Eldar             4,5    4,5  GM  Malakhatko Vadim
 18  IM  Danin Alexandre           4,5    4,5  GM  Lastin Alexander
 19  GM  Kornev Alexei             4,5    4,5  IM  Petrushin Alexander
 20  GM  Burmakin Vladimir         4,5    4,5  IM  Krapivin Alexander
 21  IM  Kurenkov Nikolai          4,5    4,5  GM  Turov Maxim
 22      Kachar Vladimir           4,5    4,5  IM  Deviatkin Andrei
 23  GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo       4,5    4,5  IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr
 24  IM  Chuprov Dmitry            4,5    4,5  IM  Kuzin Anton
 25  IM  Iljin Artem               4,5    4,5  IM  Feoktistov Alexey A
 26  FM  Chudinovskikh Alexander   4,5    4,5  GM  Yandemirov Valeri
 27  GM  Ionov Sergey              4,5    4,5  GM  Shabanov Yuri
 28  GM  Pushkov Nikolai           4,5    4,5  GM  Balashov Yuri S
 29  IM  Gabrielian Artur          4,5    4,5  IM  Orlinkov Maxim L
 30  IM  Losev Dmitry              4,5    4,5  IM  Nikolenko Oleg
 31  GM  Naumkin Igor              4,5    4,5      Zemtsov Igor
 32      Rozum Ivan                4,5    4,5  GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav
 33  GM  Zontakh Andrey            4,0    4,5 WGM  Guseva Marina
 34  FM  Shimanov Aleksandr        4,0    4,0  GM  Belov Vladimir
 35  IM  Obodchuk Andrei           4,0    4,0  GM  Korobov Anton
 36  IM  Ovod Evgenija             4,0    4,0  GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny
 37  IM  Maiorov Nikita            4,0    4,0      Pustov Pavel
 38  FM  Kachko Alexander          4,0    4,0  GM  Iljushin Alexei
 39      Ageichenko Genadi A       4,0    4,0  IM  Andreikin Dmitry
 40  IM  Sjugirov Sanan            4,0    4,0  IM  Yudin Sergei
 41  GM  Sveshnikov Evgeny         4,0    4,0      Arakelov Ilya
 42  GM  Kharitonov Alexandr       4,0    4,0  IM  Soltanici Ruslan
 43      Beletsky Alexey           4,0    4,0  IM  Ivanov Victor L
 44  IM  Romanov Evgeny            4,0    4,0  IM  Loskutov Oleg
 45  FM  Reshetnikov Alexey        4,0    4,0  IM  Geller Jakov
 46      Timofeev Vladimir F       4,0    4,0  FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S
 47  IM  Krivoborodov Egor         4,0    4,0  IM  Sergienko Sergey
 48  FM  Kurdakov Yuri             4,0    4,0  IM  Konovalov Nikolay
 49  IM  Khruschiov Alexey         4,0    4,0  IM  Kalashnikov Konstantin
 50  FM  Kosov Ivan                4,0    4,0  IM  Smirnov Igor
 51 WFM  Repina Varvara            4,0    4,0  IM  Demchenko Anton
 52  FM  Utkin Aleksey             3,5    3,5  IM  Galliamova Alisa
 53 WGM  Grabuzova Tatiana         3,5    3,5  IM  Sitnikov Anton
 54  IM  Gavrilov Alexei           3,5    3,5  FM  Okara Andrey
 55  GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav V    3,5    3,5  IM  Onoprienko Vladimir
 56      Hambartsumian Yuri        3,5    3,5      Bochkarev Alexander
 57      Mozharov Mikhail          3,5    3,5  FM  Reutsky Sergei
 58      Paveliev Alexey           3,5    3,5  FM  Tjurin Alexander P
 59  FM  Maslov Mikhail            3,5    3,5  IM  Papin Vasily
 60  IM  Yashtylov Anatolij        3,5    3,5  FM  Moskalenko Alexander
 61 WGM  Kadimova Ilaha            3,5    3,5  FM  Burlov Vassili
 62 WIM  Nebolsina Vera            3,5    3,5  IM  Krylov Mikhail
 63      Chernobay Artem           3,5    3,5      Kislov Oleg
 64      Vafin Niaz                3,5    3,5      Nakhapetiane Pogos
 65  IM  Yuferov Sergey  N         3,5    3,5 WFM  Fominykh Maria
 66  IM  Gagarin Vasilij           3,5    3,5 WGM  Velikhanli Firuza
 67      Egorov Dmitry             3,5    3,5  IM  Donchenko Anatoly G
 68  IM  Polivanov Anatoliy        3,5    3,5      Koshevoy Sergey
 69 WGM  Mongontuul Bathuyag       3,5    3,5 WIM  Shumilina Alexandra
 70  FM  Kedrov Valery V           3,5    3,5  IM  Rjabzev Konstantin
 71  IM  Gorbatov Alexej           3,5    3,5      Musakaev Emil
 72      Kutuzov Denis             3,5    3,5  IM  Potapov Pavel
 73      Matsenko Sergei           3,5    3,5 WFM  Ivakhinova Inna
 74  IM  Filipenko Alexander V     3,5    3,5      Tilicheev Viacheslav
 75  FM  Shkurikhin Ilia           3,0    3,5      Omariev Maksim
 76 WFM  Girya Olga                3,0    3,0  IM  Ayupov Damir
 77      Kopylov Alexander A       3,0    3,0  FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij
 78      Yuzhakov Oleg             3,0    3,0      Sveshnikov Vladimir
 79 WFM  Kashlinskaya Alina        3,0    3,0  IM  Vasilevich Irina
 80  FM  Isaev Yuri                3,0    3,0      Loginov Anton
 81 WIM  Semenova Irina            3,0    3,0 WIM  Vasilkova Svetlana
 82      Lelekova Olga             3,0    3,0  FM  Kruchev Boris
 83      Prokopchuk Yury           3,0    3,0 WIM  Charochkina Daria
 84      Grigoriadis Alexandros    3,0    3,0 WFM  Kharmunova Nadejda
 85 WGM  Zakurdjaeva Irina         3,0    3,0      Babushkin Eduard
 86      Romashko Andrei           3,0    3,0      Belous Vladimir
 87  FM  Kolomensky Vladimir       3,0    3,0      Pankov Gennady
 88      Savina Anastasia          3,0    3,0  FM  Shamugia Shavleg
 89  IM  Reprintsev Alexander      2,5    3,0      Rodionov Yuri
 90  IM  Kozlov Vladimir N         2,5    2,5      Bacherikov Vitaly
 91  IM  Erendzhenov Stanislav     2,5    2,5      Metlyakhin Dmitry
 92      Arslanov Shamil           2,5    2,5  IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly
 93  FM  Konenkin Dmitry           2,5    2,5      Pasalic Kharun
 94  FM  Stukopin Andrey           2,5    2,5      Vladimirov Ivan
 95      Viliavin Roman            2,5    2,5      Venevtsev Andrey
 96      Fomin Andrey              2,5    2,5      Ezhikov Vitaly
 97 WFM  Airapetian Tatevik        2,5    2,5 WFM  Idrisova Roza
 98 WFM  Ambartsumova Karina       2,5    2,5      Aslanov Sergei
 99      Novikov Valeri            2,5    2,5      Popelyshev Igor V
100      Terekhov Konstantin       2,5    2,5      Ostertag Galina
101      Rasstriguine Andrei       2,0    2,0 WFM  Gunina Valentina
102      Demianjuk Alexander       2,0    2,0      Ludanov Nikolay
103      Rogovsky Alexander        2,0    2,0  IM  Margolit Remir B
104  FM  Cherenkov Andrey          2,0    2,0      Gvilava Maya
105      Pluzhnik Mikhail          2,0    2,0      Larina Marija
106      Kassimski Kiril           2,0    2,0 WFM  Kineva Ekaterina
107 WFM  Bogumil Tatiana           2,0    2,0      Gingold Anton
108      Davydenko Andrey          2,0    2,0      Kreines Mikhail
109 WFM  Khropova Larisa           2,0    2,0      Yuganova Marina
110      Ovsiannikov Maxim         1,5    1,5      Morev Ivan
111 WFM  Prudnikova Ekaterina      1,5    1,5  IM  Elfert Aleksandr V
112      Kurukin Dmitry            1,5    1,5      Kirikova Maria
113      Bukhteeva Viktoria        1,0    1,5      Medvedev Nikolai
114      Repin Sergey              1,0    1,0      Samedov Alim
115      Lyubokhiner Leonid M      1,0    1,0      Lavrentiev Yuri
         Losev Sergey              0,5             Bye
                        B
  1      Nguyen Viet Tuong         7,0    6,5     Nyzhnyk Illya
  2      Morozov Grigoriy          6,0    6,0 FM  Tchernyi Viktor
  3      Turdyev Anvar             6,0    6,0     Pechnikov Artiom
  4      Kovtunenko Alexandr       5,5    6,0     Fokin Sergey
  5      Musaev Mansur             5,5    5,5     Benza Artyom
  6      Kavalenia Leonid          5,5    5,5 IM  Murzin Lenar
  7      Nozdrachev Vladislav      5,5    5,5     Bronnikov Konstantin
  8  FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen        5,5    5,5     Masalov Andrey
  9  FM  Mosionzhik Ilya           5,5    5,5     Siritsa Dmitry
 10      Chepel Mykola             5,5    5,5     Afanasiev Anton
 11      Filatov Dmitry            5,0    5,0     Gurevich A
 12      Belousov Danila           5,0    5,0     Shmatkov Mikhail
 13  FM  Yarysh Grigorij           5,0    5,0     Martynov Vladimir
 14 WIM  Lomakina Galja            5,0    5,0     Nazarov Nikolay
 15      Kondratiev Vissarion L    5,0    5,0 FM  Erzhanov Arman
 16      Gumirov Konstantin L      5,0    5,0 WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia
 17 WFM  Severiukhina Zoja         5,0    5,0     Drozdova Dina
 18      Minasyan Arnold           5,0    5,0 FM  Birjukov Sergey
 19      Pustovoitova Daria        5,0    5,0     Semyenov Leonid Rom
 20      Ozerov Dmitry             5,0    5,0 FM  Pogosian Georgy
 21      Gnydka Jaroslav           5,0    5,0 FM  Merezhko Igor
 22      Bolshakov Dmitry          5,0    5,0     Eliseev Urii
 23      Kuchkin Maksjm            5,0    5,0     Potapov Alexey
 24      Klimovets Kirill          5,0    5,0     Kusnetsov Kiril
 25 WGM  Shaidullina Sandugach     4,5    5,0     Shorbatov Manakhim
 26  FM  Zolotukhin Valery         4,5    4,5     Tkachuk Andrey
 27      Lylov Igor                4,5    4,5     Malov Lev
 28      Semenov Viktor            4,5    4,5 FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay
 29  IM  Bogumil Pavel             4,5    4,5     Luzhetskiy Yuri
 30      Kolmakov Pavel            4,5    4,5     Erofeev Alexey
 31      Seleznev Yury             4,5    4,5     Murzin Sergey
 32 WFM  Yakovich Yuliya           4,5    4,5 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I
 33      Babikov Ivan              4,5    4,5     Repkin Alexander
 34      Chapygin Sergey           4,5    4,5     Nozdrachev Leonid
 35      Simonian Tigran           4,5    4,5     Zimin Alexey
 36      Leonov Vladislav          4,5    4,5     Pokhlebin Sergej
 37  FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr      4,5    4,5     Gvanceladze Anna
 38      Norkin Alexey             4,5    4,5     Piatin Oleg
 39      Volkov Anton              4,5    4,5     Vorobjov Denis S
 40      Badalian Armen            4,5    4,5     Bogatirevich Sergei
 41      Shefer Alexander          4,5    4,5     Voronkov Ilia
 42      Frolov Vitaly             4,0    4,0 FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N
 43      Kurnaev Vladimir          4,0    4,0 FM  Lebedev Alexander
 44  FM  Pokrovski Pavel           4,0    4,0     Skoriak Ivan
 45      Guseinov Emil             4,0    4,0     Korensky Sergey
 46  FM  Njubin Viktor             4,0    4,0     Arutjunian Babken
 47      Semin Gennadiy            4,0    4,0     Essaulov Vasilij
 48      Kaljaev Viacheslav        4,0    4,0     Zhuravliev Vladilen
 49  FM  Sabaev Evgueni            4,0    4,0     Teleshinin Oleg
 50      Azizyan Genrikh           4,0    4,0     Cherny Oleg
 51      Pylaev Evgenij            4,0    4,0     Shepelev Igor
 52      Kuznetsov Mikhail V       4,0    4,0     Vorobev Kirill
 53      Inants Aghasi             4,0    4,0     Yudkevich Mikhail
 54  FM  Shurunov Arseny           4,0    4,0     Volkov Sergei
 55      Piskun Alexey             4,0    4,0     Seliverstov Vitaliy
 56      Sinelnikov Igor           4,0    4,0     Pliev Vladimir
 57      Cherepova Barbara         4,0    4,0 WFM Paikidze Nazi
 58      Subbotin Andrey           4,0    4,0     Goroshilov Vladislav
 59      Novitsky Evgeny           4,0    4,0     Komissarov Stanislav
 60      Ljamin Vladimir           4,0    4,0     Fedotov Artem
 61      Rossal Valeriy I          4,0    4,0     Dragunov Vladimir
 62      Pozdeev Nikita            4,0    4,0     Kanygin Nikolai N
 63 WFM  Kalmykova Anastasia       4,0    4,0     Beliaev Boris
 64      Galiaev Andrey            4,0    4,0     Artamonov Alexander
 65      Kyzhyget Chingis          4,0    4,0     Lagoda Vladimir
 66      Sidorchuk Roman           4,0    4,0     Gaboev Batraz
 67      Zavialov Vladimir         4,0    4,0     Lebedev Victor
 68      Remizov Alexander         4,0    4,0     Kuzmenko Elena
 69      Mahtumov Muhammed         4,0    4,0     Zhukovsky Viacheslav
 70      Sychev Klementy           4,0    3,5 FM  Rozanov Pavel B
 71      Stoljarov Dmitriy         3,5    3,5     Gerasimov Nikolay P
 72      Belotserkovsky Dmitry     3,5    3,5     Trofimovsky Alexander
 73      Stekolnikov Alexandr      3,5    3,5     Koroteeva Ksenia
 74      Gutsuliak Yana            3,5    3,5     Gorulev Alexander
 75      Kuzin Sergey              3,5    3,5     Melnik Viktor
 76      Korolkov Anatolij         3,5    3,5     Antropov Sergey
 77      Simkin Alexander          3,5    3,5 WFM Zarivkina Victorya
 78      Bocharnikov Oleg          3,5    3,5     Trubizin Alexander
 79      Andronov Ilia             3,5    3,5     Martov Vadim
 80      Berezin Igor              3,5    3,5     Golynsky Yuri
 81      Kulakov M                 3,5    3,5     Komov Sergey
 82      Grigoriev Radimir         3,5    3,5 WFM Derbentseva Irina
 83      Kulumbekov Giya           3,5    3,5     Matsenko Elena
 84      Kuzmin Mikhail            3,5    3,5     Aliekhin Vladislav
 85      Nazarian Artur            3,5    3,5     Petrosyan Tigran
 86      Nikulin Viktor            3,5    3,5     Ginzburg Natan
 87      Romanov Sergey            3,5    3,5     Voronkov Denis
 88      Yuffa Daniil              3,5    3,5     Sakhvadze George
 89      Seregin Alexey            3,5    3,5 WFM Makogonova Nadezhda
 90      Oshukov Andrey            3,5    3,5     Zhuravlev Dmitry
 91      Amonatova Irina           3,0    3,5     Zaitchuk Vitaly
 92      Liasko Ekaterina          3,0    3,0     Rosanov Lev I
 93      De Luna Alberto           3,0    3,0     Fokin Stanislav
 94 WFM  Della-Rossa Anastasia     3,0    3,0     Gordievsky Dmitry
 95      Borodin Stanislav         3,0    3,0     Isaev Rustam
 96      Voronov Vladimir Yu       3,0    3,0     Volobuev Sergey
 97      Chekhov Anton             3,0    3,0     Baskakov Nikolay
 98      Konstantinov Maxim        3,0    3,0     Markosian Sarkis
 99      Grabovets Nadezhda        3,0    3,0     Masich Vladimir
100      Pugachov Vladimir         3,0    3,0     Belekhov Dmitry
101      Suharukova Anastasia      3,0    3,0     Grekov Alexander
102      Eliseev Stanislav         3,0    3,0     Mishakov Anatoly
103      Ibragimov Ali             3,0    3,0     Nikologorsky Matfei
104      Burmistrov Andrey         3,0    3,0     Akhverdian Gabriel
105      Kovalenko Yulya           3,0    3,0     Bykov Evgeny
106      Kazennova Daria           3,0    3,0     Konjkova Lilia
107      Medvedev Vladimir         3,0    3,0     Lein Marina
108      Morozov Boris             3,0    3,0     Badalian Albert
109      Anfinogenov Artem         3,0    3,0     Babarykin Stanislav
110      Ibragimov Eduard          3,0    3,0     Khrustaliov Alexander
111      Rabinovich  Anton         3,0    3,0     Zaryvkina Anastasia
112      Radivilov Igor            3,0    3,0     Ustinov Alexey
113      Sokolov Boris             3,0    3,0     Piskovets Nikita
114      Timokhina Ekaterina       3,0    3,0     Jakovlev Alexander
115      Nikulin Vladimir          3,0    3,0     Levashov Michael
116      Rusinov Mikhail           3,0    3,0     Nikitin Anatoly
117      Logoiko Mark              2,5    2,5     Vakhlamov Igor L
118      Petukhov Nikolay          2,5    2,5 WFM Shlyakova Elena
119      Golomovziuk Alexey        2,5    2,5     Niks Yana
120      Talybov Shukiur           2,5    2,5     Kashirsky Eugeny D
121      Medovkina Viktoria        2,5    2,5     Moiseev Anatoly V
122      Fomichev Alexander        2,5    2,5     Sanzhaev Darsen
123      Korzhukov Andrey          2,5    2,5     Buzukashvili Sofia
124      Oorzhak Renat Ch          2,5    2,5     Ganin Alexander
125      Volkova Ekaterina         2,5    2,5     Shishonkova Veronika
126      Kozionov Sergey           2,5    2,5     Makushkin Nikolay
127      Bessarab V                2,5    2,5     Nagornaya Polina
128      Popov Evgeny              2,5    2,5     Kaner Klim
129      Radjanets Andrey          2,5    2,5     Malyshev Roman B
130      Blokhina Elvira           2,5    2,5     Shubin Gennady
131      Volostnykh Aleksey        2,5    2,5     Shishonkov Sergey
132      Gavrjuchenkova Angelina   2,0    2,5     Mifodovsky Valery
133      Glukhov Alexandr          2,0    2,0     Arkhipov Yuri
134      Perpeliev Gencho          2,0    2,0     Stepanov Igor
135      Bialik Valery             2,0    2,0     Ivanov Alexander V
136      Mingaleev Ildar           2,0    2,0     Karetnikov Sergey
137      Chugunov Artem            2,0    2,0     Lavrischev Anatoliy
138      Kotov Sergey              2,0    2,0     Nekrasov Stanislav
139      Smolsky Yury              2,0    2,0     Lebedev Roman
140      Rossinskaya Ljudmilla     2,0    2,0     Olkhin Vitaly
141      Krasnov Konstantin        2,0    2,0     Petrushin Alexander
142      Gimazov Evgeny            2,0    2,0     Nepomnin Vladilen
143      Matyushin Lev             2,0    2,0     Potapov Vyacheslav
144      Karpova Anna              2,0    2,0     Tantsov Petr
145      Zimin Sergey              2,0    1,5     Chukhlantseva Anna
146      Grigoryeva Olga A         1,5    1,5     Maksimov Yuri
147      Predein Viktor            1,5    1,5     Dronzikova Diana
148      Kapustin Nikolay          1,5    1,5     Rodnov Sergey
149      Kostoglotov Dmitry        1,5    1,5     Rosenberg Semen
150      Absoliamov Javday         1,0    1,0     Simakov Maxim
151      Filippov Pavel            1,0    1,0     Ustinov Alexander
152      Vasiukova Renata          1,0    1,0     Grigor Evgeny
         Artemenko Rimma           1,0            Bye