Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


9-

 
                                   
  1  GM   Najer Evgeniy           GM   Svetushkin Dmitry        1/2
  2  GM   Smirnov Pavel           GM   Kazhgaleyev Murtas       1/2
  3  GM   Khismatullin Denis      GM   Yemelin Vasily           0-1
  4  GM   Malakhov Vladimir       IM   Grachev Boris            1-0
  5  GM   Dreev Alexey            GM   Vorobiov Evgeny E        0-1
  6  GM   Yakovich Yuri           GM   Korotylev Alexey         1/2
  7  GM   Bocharov Dmitry         GM   Dobrov Vladimir          0-1
  8  GM   Novikov Stanislav       GM   Aleksandrov Aleksej      0-1
  9  GM   Zvjaginsev Vadim        GM   Shaposhnikov Evgeny      1-0
 10  IM   Nikolenko Oleg          GM   Riazantsev Alexander     0-1
 11  GM   Moiseenko Alexander     GM   Chernyshov Konstantin    1/2
 12  IM   Askarov Marat           GM   Fedorov Alexei           1-0
 13  GM   Malakhatko Vadim        IM   Chuprov Dmitry           0-1
 14  GM   Balashov Yuri S         GM   Shipov Sergei            1/2
 15  GM   Rychagov Andrey         GM   Ionov Sergey             0-1
 16  GM   Lastin Alexander        IM   Kurenkov Nikolai         1-0
 17  GM   Amonatov Farrukh             Zemtsov Igor             1-0
 18  IM   Ulko Jaroslav           GM   Kornev Alexei            1-0
 19  GM   Belov Vladimir          IM   Geller Jakov             1/2
 20  FM   Dvalishvili Pavel S     GM   Burmakin Vladimir        0-1
 21  IM   Rakhmanov Aleksandr     GM   Zontakh Andrey           1/2
 22  GM   Gareev Timur            IM   Khruschiov Alexey        1-0
 23  IM   Krapivin Alexander      GM   Sorokin Maxim            1-0
 24  IM   Deviatkin Andrei        IM   Obodchuk Andrei          1-0
 25  IM   Petrushin Alexander     GM   Oleksienko Mikhailo      0-1
 26  IM   Sergienko Sergey        IM   Popov Ivan               1-0
 27  IM   Konovalov Nikolay       IM   Iljin Artem              0-1
 28  GM   Yandemirov Valeri            Kachar Vladimir          1-0
 29       Tarlev Konstantin       IM   Gabrielian Artur         1/2
 30  GM   Prokopchuk Evgeny       FM   Chudinovskikh Alexander  1-0
 31  IM   Andreikin Dmitry             Rozum Ivan               1-0
 32  GM   Zinchenko Yaroslav           Beletsky Alexey          1-0
 33  IM   Feoktistov Alexey A     GM   Sveshnikov Evgeny        1/2
 34  IM   Demchenko Anton         IM   Romanov Evgeny           0-1
 35  IM   Orlinkov Maxim L        GM   Pushkov Nikolai          1-0
 36  GM   Turov Maxim             FM   Kachko Alexander         1-0
 37  FM   Burlov Vassili          IM   Maiorov Nikita           0-1
 38  GM   Iljushin Alexei         IM   Polivanov Anatoliy       1-0
 39  IM   Krylov Mikhail          GM   Naumkin Igor             0-1
 40  IM   Yudin Sergei            WGM  Mongontuul Bathuyag      1-0
 41       Pustov Pavel            GM   Kharitonov Alexandr      0-1
 42  IM   Chadaev Nikolai         IM   Sjugirov Sanan           1/2
 43  IM   Soltanici Ruslan        IM   Gasanov Eldar            1/2
 44  IM   Galliamova Alisa        IM   Gorbatov Alexej          1-0
 45  IM   Sitnikov Anton               Matsenko Sergei          1/2
 46  IM   Potapov Pavel           IM   Gavrilov Alexei          0-1
 47  IM   Kuzin Anton             FM   Kosov Ivan               1/2
 48       Kislov Oleg             IM   Danin Alexandre          0-1
 49  IM   Smirnov Igor            IM   Filipenko Alexander V    1/2
 50  GM   Shabanov Yuri           IM   Losev Dmitry             1/2
 51  WGM  Guseva Marina                Paveliev Alexey          0-1
 52  IM   Papin Vasily                 Egorov Dmitry            1-0
 53  FM   Moskalenko Alexander    GM   Vorotnikov Vladislav V   1/2
 54  GM   Korobov Anton                Hambartsumian Yuri       1/2
 55  IM   Ivanov Victor L         FM   Shkurikhin Ilia          1/2
 56       Bochkarev Alexander     FM   Isaev Yuri               1-0
 57  WFM  Fominykh Maria               Mozharov Mikhail         1-0
 58  FM   Reutsky Sergei          FM   Shimanov Aleksandr       1/2
 59       Vafin Niaz              IM   Ovod Evgenija            1/2
 60       Nakhapetiane Pogos           Grigoriadis Alexandros   1/2
 61  WIM  Vasilkova Svetlana      IM   Yuferov Sergey  N        1-0
 62  IM   Gagarin Vasilij              Timofeev Vladimir F      1-0
 63  IM   Ayupov Damir            FM   Kedrov Valery V          1/2
 64  WGM  Velikhanli Firuza            Ageichenko Genadi A      1-0
 65       Arakelov Ilya           WGM  Zakurdjaeva Irina        1-0
 66  IM   Loskutov Oleg           FM   Kurdakov Yuri            1-0
 67  FM   Kolomensky Vladimir     FM   Reshetnikov Alexey       1-0
 68  IM   Rjabzev Konstantin           Kopylov Alexander A      0-1
 69  IM   Kalashnikov Konstant.   WFM  Kashlinskaya Alina       1-0
 70  WFM  Repina Varvara          IM   Krivoborodov Egor        0-1
 71  IM   Onoprienko Vladimir          Lelekova Olga            1/2
 72       Savina Anastasia        IM   Yashtylov Anatolij       1-0
 73       Musakaev Emil           IM   Reprintsev Alexander     1/2
 74       Aslanov Sergei               Chernobay Artem          0-1
 75  IM   Donchenko Anatoly G          Fomin Andrey             1-0
 76  WIM  Charochkina Daria       FM   Utkin Aleksey            0-1
 77       Sveshnikov Vladimir     WFM  Airapetian Tatevik       1-0
 78  FM   Okara Andrey                 Yuzhakov Oleg            1-0
 79  WFM  Ivakhinova Inna         WGM  Grabuzova Tatiana        0-1
 80  FM   Tjurin Alexander P           Novikov Valeri           1-0
 81       Bacherikov Vitaly       FM   Maslov Mikhail           1-0
 82       Metlyakhin Dmitry       WGM  Kadimova Ilaha           1/2
 83       Pasalic Kharun          WIM  Nebolsina Vera           1-0
 84       Omariev Maksim               Prokopchuk Yury          1/2
 85       Koshevoy Sergey              Arslanov Shamil          0-1
 86       Tilicheev Viacheslav         Kutuzov Denis            1-0
 87       Belous Vladimir              Terekhov Konstantin      1-0
 88  WIM  Shumilina Alexandra          Romashko Andrei          0-1
 89  FM   Skurikhin Dmitrij       FM   Cherenkov Andrey         1-0
 90  IM   Vasilevich Irina        WFM  Kharmunova Nadejda       1-0
 91  WFM  Gunina Valentina             Pluzhnik Mikhail         1/2
 92       Vladimirov Ivan              Demianjuk Alexander      0-1
 93  FM   Kruchev Boris           WFM  Bogumil Tatiana          1-0
 94  WFM  Kineva Ekaterina        IM   Margolit Remir B         1-0
 95       Venevtsev Andrey        FM   Stukopin Andrey          0-1
 96       Babushkin Eduard             Viliavin Roman           1-0
 97  FM   Shamugia Shavleg             Davydenko Andrey         1-0
 98       Loginov Anton           WFM  Khropova Larisa          1-0
 99       Pankov Gennady          WFM  Girya Olga               0-1
100       Rodionov Yuri           WIM  Semenova Irina           0-1
101  IM   Kozlov Vladimir N            Morev Ivan               0-1
102       Ezhikov Vitaly          IM   Erendzhenov Stanislav    0-1
103  IM   Elfert Aleksandr V      IM   Kremenietsky Anatoly     0-1
104       Popelyshev Igor V       FM   Konenkin Dmitry          1/2
105       Ostertag Galina              Kirikova Maria           1-0
106  WFM  Idrisova Roza           WFM  Ambartsumova Karina      0-1
107       Kreines Mikhail              Rasstriguine Andrei      1/2
108       Ludanov Nikolay              Kassimski Kiril          0-1
109       Rogovsky Alexander           Gingold Anton            1-0
110       Medvedev Nikolai             Samedov Alim             0-1
111       Yuganova Marina              Gvilava Maya             1-0
112       Larina Marija                Lavrentiev Yuri          1-0
113       Bukhteeva Viktoria      WFM  Prudnikova Ekaterina     0-1
114       Losev Sergey                 Kurukin Dmitry           0-1
115       Lyubokhiner Leonid M         Repin Sergey             1/2
          Ovsiannikov Maxim            BYE                      1-0
                                        B
  1       Nyzhnyk Illya                Pechnikov Artiom         1-0
  2       Fokin Sergey                 Nguyen Viet Tuong        1-0
  3       Benza Artyom                 Morozov Grigoriy         0-1
  4       Siritsa Dmitry               Kavalenia Leonid         0-1
  5       Masalov Andrey               Bronnikov Konstantin     1/2
  6  FM   Tchernyi Viktor              Chepel Mykola            1-0
  7  FM   Birjukov Sergey              Filatov Dmitry           1/2
  8       Semyenov Leonid Rom          Belousov Danila          0-1
  9  FM   Merezhko Igor           FM   Yarysh Grigorij          1-0
 10       Potapov Alexey               Nazarov Nikolay          0-1
 11  FM   Erzhanov Arman               Ozerov Dmitry            +:-
 12  WIM  Chasovnikova Eugenia         Turdyev Anvar            1-0
 13       Kusnetsov Kiril         WFM  Severiukhina Zoja        1/2
 14       Nozdrachev Leonid       FM   Zolotukhin Valery        0-1
 15       Leonov Vladislav             Lylov Igor               1/2
 16  FM   Bujakevich Aleksandr    IM   Bogumil Pavel            1-0
 17       Piatin Oleg                  Kovtunenko Alexandr      0-1
 18       Nozdrachev Vladislav    FM   Asefi Zaheeruddeen       0-1
 19       Bogatirevich Sergei          Bolshakov Dmitry         0-1
 20       Semenov Viktor          FM   Mosionzhik Ilya          1-0
 21       Afanasiev Anton         WFM  Yakovich Yuliya          0-1
 22       Eliseev Urii                 Babikov Ivan             1-0
 23       Shorbatov Manakhim           Musaev Mansur            0-1
 24  IM   Murzin Lenar                 Simonian Tigran          1/2
 25  FM   Shuvatkin Vladimir           Shefer Alexander         1-0
 26  FM   Lebedev Alexander            Rossal Valeriy I         1-0
 27       Kanygin Nikolai N       FM   Pokrovski Pavel          1/2
 28       Pustovoitova Daria      WGM  Shaidullina Sandugach    1/2
 29  FM   Njubin Viktor           WFM  Kalmykova Anastasia      0-1
 30       Martynov Vladimir            Kolmakov Pavel           1-0
 31       Murzin Sergey                Mahtumov Muhammed        1/2
 32  FM   Pogosian Georgy              Seleznev Yury            1-0
 33       Erofeev Alexey               Semin Gennadiy           1/2
 34       Drozdova Dina           FM   Sabaev Evgueni           0-1
 35       Lagoda Vladimir         WIM  Lomakina Galja           0-1
 36       Kuzmenko Elena               Kondratiev Vissarion L   1-0
 37       Gumirov Konstantin L         Gnydka Jaroslav          0-1
 38       Gurevich A                   Pylaev Evgenij           1-0
 39       Cherny Oleg                  Kuznetsov Mikhail V      1/2
 40       Voronkov Ilia                Inants Aghasi            0-1
 41       Vorobjov Denis S             Kuchkin Maksjm           1-0
 42       Seliverstov Vitaliy          Klimovets Kirill         0-1
 43       Komissarov Stanislav         Sinelnikov Igor          1/2
 44       Shmatkov Mikhail             Volkov Anton             1/2
 45  WFM  Paikidze Nazi                Sychev Klementy          1-0
 46       Gaboev Batraz                Ljamin Vladimir          1/2
 47       Lebedev Victor               Minasyan Arnold          1-0
 48       Korensky Sergey              Kulakov M                0-1
 49  FM   Novogrudsky Nikolay          Zhuravliev Vladilen      1/2
 50  WFM  Gansvind Valeriya I          Matsenko Elena           1-0
 51       Pokhlebin Sergej             Kaljaev Viacheslav       1-0
 52       Gerasimov Nikolay P          Chapygin Sergey          1-0
 53       Trofimovsky Alexandr         Norkin Alexey            1-0
 54       Zimin Alexey                 Yuffa Daniil             1-0
 55       Ginzburg Natan               Stekolnikov Alexandr     1-0
 56       Volkov Sergei                Subbotin Andrey          1-0
 57       Goroshilov Vladislav    FM   Shurunov Arseny          1/2
 58       Melnik Viktor                Gutsuliak Yana           1-0
 59       Tkachuk Andrey               Badalian Armen           0-1
 60       Malov Lev                    Simkin Alexander         1-0
 61       Artamonov Alexander          Grigoriev Radimir        1/2
 62       Luzhetskiy Yuri              Galiaev Andrey           0-1
 63  WFM  Makogonova Nadezhda          Korolkov Anatolij        1-0
 64       Repkin Alexander             Kuzmin Mikhail           0-1
 65       Trubizin Alexander           Romanov Sergey           1/2
 66       Gvanceladze Anna             Guseinov Emil            1/2
 67       Martov Vadim                 Zaitchuk Vitaly          0-1
 68       Nikologorsky Matfei          Azizyan Genrikh          0-1
 69       Shepelev Igor                Oshukov Andrey           1/2
 70       Rosanov Lev I                Anfinogenov Artem        0-1
 71       Konjkova Lilia               Novitsky Evgeny          1-0
 72       Fokin Stanislav              Piskun Alexey            1/2
 73       Ustinov Alexey               Sidorchuk Roman          0-1
 74       Dragunov Vladimir            Zavialov Vladimir        0-1
 75       Volobuev Sergey              Frolov Vitaly            +:-
 76       Gordievsky Dmitry            Pozdeev Nikita           0-1
 77       Skoriak Ivan                 Chekhov Anton            1-0
 78       Arutjunian Babken            Badalian Albert          1/2
 79       Beliaev Boris                Kurnaev Vladimir         1-0
 80       Zhukovsky Viacheslav         Berezin Igor             1-0
 81       Essaulov Vasilij             Eliseev Stanislav        1/2
 82       Markosian Sarkis             Khrustaliov Alexander    1-0
 83       Masich Vladimir              Medvedev Vladimir        0-1
 84       Golynsky Yuri                Pugachov Vladimir        -:+
 85       Teleshinin Oleg              Kyzhyget Chingis         +:-
 86       Yudkevich Mikhail            Rabinovich  Anton        1/2
 87       Vorobev Kirill               Timokhina Ekaterina      0-1
 88       Pliev Vladimir               Sokolov Boris            1/2
 89       Petrosyan Tigran             Remizov Alexander        0-1
 90       Fedotov Artem                Cherepova Barbara        1-0
 91       Zhuravlev Dmitry             Nazarian Artur           1/2
 92  FM   Rozanov Pavel B              Vakhlamov Igor L         1-0
 93       Gorulev Alexander            Talybov Shukiur          1-0
 94  WFM  Zarivkina Victorya           Medovkina Viktoria       0-1
 95  WFM  Shlyakova Elena              Andronov Ilia            1-0
 96       Niks Yana                    Borodin Stanislav        1-0
 97  WFM  Derbentseva Irina            Ganin Alexander          1/2
 98       Aliekhin Vladislav           Burmistrov Andrey        1-0
 99       Isaev Rustam                 Suharukova Anastasia     1-0
100       Voronkov Denis               Kovalenko Yulya          1-0
101       Akhverdian Gabriel           Nikulin Viktor           1/2
102       Bykov Evgeny                 Popov Evgeny             1-0
103       Grekov Alexander             Stoljarov Dmitriy        0-1
104       Komov Sergey                 Belotserkovsky Dmitry    -:+
105       Kulumbekov Giya              Kuzin Sergey             1-0
106       Koroteeva Ksenia             Seregin Alexey           1-0
107       Levashov Michael             Volkova Ekaterina        0-1
108       Antropov Sergey              Radjanets Andrey         0-1
109       Makushkin Nikolay            Bocharnikov Oleg         1-0
110       Mifodovsky Valery            Nikulin Vladimir         1/2
111       Nikitin Anatoly              Bessarab V               0-1
112       Sakhvadze George             Blokhina Elvira          1-0
113       Volostnykh Aleksey           Rusinov Mikhail          1-0
114       Nepomnin Vladilen            Glukhov Alexandr         0-1
115       Voronov Vladimir Yu          Matyushin Lev            1/2
116       Baskakov Nikolay        WFM  Della-Rossa Anastasia    1-0
117       Stepanov Igor                Karpova Anna             1-0
118       Ivanov Alexander V           De Luna Alberto          0-1
119       Mishakov Anatoly             Konstantinov Maxim       1-0
120       Lavrischev Anatoliy          Grabovets Nadezhda       1/2
121       Lein Marina                  Fomichev Alexander       1-0
122       Morozov Boris                Kazennova Daria          1/2
123       Belekhov Dmitry              Ibragimov Eduard         0-1
124       Zaryvkina Anastasia          Ibragimov Ali            0-1
125       Sanzhaev Darsen              Korzhukov Andrey         1/2
126       Buzukashvili Sofia           Kotov Sergey             1/2
127       Piskovets Nikita             Petrushin Alexander      1-0
128       Jakovlev Alexander           Udodov Yuri              0-1
129       Babarykin Stanislav          Rossinskaya Ljudmilla    1/2
130       Karetnikov Sergey            Liasko Ekaterina         1/2
131       Kashirsky Eugeny D           Radivilov Igor           0-1
132       Shishonkova Veronika         Golomovziuk Alexey       0-1
133       Chukhlantseva Anna           Grigoryeva Olga A        0-1
134       Moiseev Anatoly V            Petukhov Nikolay         0-1
135       Oorzhak Renat Ch             Dronzikova Diana         1/2
136       Nagornaya Polina             Kozionov Sergey          1/2
137       Shubin Gennady               Smolsky Yury             0-1
138       Kaner Klim                   Kostoglotov Dmitry       0-1
139       Malyshev Roman B             Kapustin Nikolay         1-0
140       Shishonkov Sergey            Lebedev Roman            1/2
141       Bialik Valery                Gavrjuchenkova Angelina  1-0
142       Olkhin Vitaly                Mingaleev Ildar          -:+
143       Nekrasov Stanislav           Chugunov Artem           1-0
144       Potapov Vyacheslav           Absoliamov Javday        0-1
145       Ustinov Alexander            Zimin Sergey             1-0
146       Tantsov Petr                 Perpeliev Gencho         1-0
147       Artemenko Rimma              Gimazov Evgeny           0-1
148       Arkhipov Yuri                Vasiukova Renata         1-0
149       Rodnov Sergey                Maksimov Yuri            1-0
150       Rosenberg Semen              Predein Viktor           0-1
151       Grigor Evgeny                Filippov Pavel           -:+
          Simakov Maxim                BYE                      1-0