Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


3-

 
                  
 1  GM  Dreev Alexey             GM  Ionov Sergey
 2  GM  Najer Evgeniy            GM  Pushkov Nikolai
 3  GM  Bocharov Dmitry          IM  Yudin Sergei
 4  IM  Nikolenko Oleg           GM  Svetushkin Dmitry
 5  IM  Andreikin Dmitry         GM  Kornev Alexei
 6  IM  Askarov Marat            GM  Burmakin Vladimir
 7  IM  Krapivin Alexander       IM  Grachev Boris
 8  GM  Turov Maxim              IM  Gasanov Eldar
 9  IM  Petrushin Alexander I    GM  Zontakh Andrey
10  GM  Amonatov Farrukh         IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr
11      Tarlev Konstantin        GM  Chernyshov Konstantin
12  IM  Demchenko Anton          GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny
13  IM  Potapov Pavel            GM  Gareev Timur
14  IM  Deviatkin Andrei         IM  Gavrilov Alexei
15  IM  Popov Ivan               IM  Ulko Jaroslav
16  GM  Belov Vladimir           FM  Chudinovskikh Alexander M
17  IM  Smirnov Igor             GM  Fedorov Alexei
18  GM  Yakovich Yuri            GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav V
19  GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E            Paveliev Alexey
20  GM  Korobov Anton            IM  Yuferov Sergey  N
21  GM  Balashov Yuri S          GM  Sorokin Maxim
22  IM  Loskutov Oleg            GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo
23  GM  Novikov Stanislav        FM  Kachko Alexander
24  IM  Kalashnikov Konstantin   IM  Chuprov Dmitry
25  GM  Yandemirov Valeri            Beletsky Alexey
26  GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav           Ageichenko Genadi A
27  FM  Okara Andrey             GM  Kharitonov Alexandr
28  IM  Ivanov Victor L              Matsenko Sergei
29  IM  Geller Jakov             IM  Krivoborodov Egor
30  IM  Chadaev Nikolai          FM  Utkin Aleksey
31  FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S      FM  Kosov Ivan
32      Timofeev Vladimir F      GM  Tunik Gennady
33  IM  Konovalov Nikolay            Musakaev Emil
34  FM  Moskalenko Alexander     IM  Danin Alexandre
35  GM  Smirnov Pavel                Viliavin Roman
36 WFM  Gunina Valentina         GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej
37  GM  Rychagov Andrey          FM  Shkurikhin Ilia
38  FM  Kruchev Boris            IM  Iljin Artem
39 WFM  Fominykh Maria           IM  Gabrielian Artur
40  GM  Iljushin Alexei          FM  Isaev Yuri
41 WGM  Velikhanli Firuza        GM  Naumkin Igor
42      Pletnev Evgeniy          IM  Romanov Evgeny
43      Koshevoy Sergey          GM  Dobrov Vladimir
44  IM  Sitnikov Anton           WGM Kadimova Ilaha
45      Belous Vladimir              Mozharov Mikhail
46 WIM  Shumilina Alexandra      GM  Shabanov Yuri
47  FM  Shimanov Aleksandr       FM  Konenkin Dmitry
48  IM  Papin Vasily             FM  Stukopin Andrey
49  FM  Shamugia Shavleg         IM  Kozlov Vladimir N
50  IM  Obodchuk Andrei              Egorov Dmitry
51      Kopylov Alexander A      IM  Ovod Evgenija
52  FM  Burlov Vassili               Grigoriadis Alexandros
53  IM  Krylov Mikhail               Kutuzov Denis
54 WIM  Charochkina Daria            Chernobay Artem
55      Nakhapetiane Pogos       FM  Kurdakov Yuri
56      Pustov Pavel                 Fomin Andrey
57      Aslanov Sergei           IM  Gagarin Vasilij
58  IM  Ayupov Damir             WFM Kashlinskaya Alina
59  FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij            Yuzhakov Oleg
60 WFM  Ivakhinova Inna          IM  Polivanov Anatoliy
61      Ostertag Galina          IM  Sjugirov Sanan
62  IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly     WIM Semenova Irina
63      Morev Ivan               FM  Reshetnikov Alexey
64  IM  Rjabzev Konstantin       WFM Repina Varvara
65  IM  Gorbatov Alexej          WFM Kineva Ekaterina
66      Omariev Maksim           IM  Filipenko Alexander V
67  IM  Soltanici Ruslan             Savina Anastasia
68      Ezhikov Vitaly               Kachar Vladimir
69      Zemtsov Igor                 Rogovsky Alexander
70      Hambartsumian Yuri           Yuganova Marina
71      Larina Marija            FM  Reutsky Sergei
72      Gingold Anton            IM  Maiorov Nikita
73  IM  Orlinkov Maxim L             Novikov Valeri
74      Vladimirov Ivan          IM  Losev Dmitry
75  FM  Tjurin Alexander P           Arslanov Shamil
76      Demianjuk Alexander          Romashko Andrei
77 WFM  Bogumil Tatiana          FM  Maslov Mikhail
78 WIM  Vasilkova Svetlana       WFM Prudnikova Ekaterina
79      Vafin Niaz                   Kurukin Dmitry
80 WGM  Guseva Marina                Ovsiannikov Maxim
81      Tilicheev Viacheslav     FM  Kedrov Valery V
82      Kassimski Kiril          WFM Airapetian Tatevik
83      Loginov Anton                Terekhov Konstantin
84      Rodionov Yuri            WFM Girya Olga
85  GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny            Rasstriguine Andrei
86      Ludanov Nikolay          WGM Grabuzova Tatiana
87  IM  Onoprienko Vladimir      IM  Elfert Aleksandr V
88 WFM  Idrisova Roza            WIM Nebolsina Vera
89      Kislov Oleg                  Bukhteeva Viktoria
90      Popelyshev Igor V            Prokopchuk Yury
91      Gvilava Maya                 Bacherikov Vitaly
92  FM  Cherenkov Andrey             Samedov Alim
93 WFM  Kharmunova Nadejda           Kreines Mikhail
94      Medvedev Nikolai             Pluzhnik Mikhail
95      Pasalic Kharun               Losev Sergey
96      Lyubokhiner Leonid M         Lelekova Olga
97      Venevtsev Andrey             Pankov Gennady
98      Kirikova Maria           WFM Ambartsumova Karina
99      Babushkin Eduard             Lavrentiev Yuri
00      Davydenko Andrey             Kairov Batyr
01 WFM  Khropova Larisa              Repin Sergey
                 B
 1     Pestrov Yury              FM  Zolotukhin Valery
 2     Zimin Alexey              FM  Pokrovski Pavel
 3 FM  Erzhanov Arman                Siritsa Dmitry
 4 WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia          Stekolnikov Alexandr
 5     Gurevich A                    Kovtunenko Alexandr
 6 FM  Rozanov Pavel B               Shepelev Igor
 7     Goroshilov Vladislav      WFM Severiukhina Zoja
 8 FM  Birjukov Sergey               Kuznetsov Mikhail V
 9     Logoiko Mark                  Nozdrachev Vladislav
10 FM  Pogosian Georgy               Inants Aghasi
11     Melnik Viktor                 Nguyen Viet Tuong
12     Semin Gennadiy                Fokin Sergey
13     Masalov Andrey                Novitsky Evgeny
14     Tkachuk Andrey            FM  Sabaev Evgueni
15     Afanasiev Anton               Minasyan Arnold
16     Pustovoitova Daria            Kondratiev Vissarion L
17     Gerasimov Nikolay P           Mahtumov Muhammed
18     Gordievsky Dmitry             Musaev Mansur
19     Nyzhnyk Illya                 Chepel Mykola
20     Romanov Sergey                Pechnikov Artiom
21     Trofimovsky Alexander         Yudkevich Mikhail
22     Shorbatov Manakhim        FM  Yarysh Grigorij
23     Zhuravliev Vladilen           Nazarov Nikolay
24 FM  Fazulyanov Sergey             Amonatova Irina
25     Kusnetsov Kiril               Ozerov Dmitry
26     Drozdova Dina                 Babikov Ivan
27     Aliekhin Vladislav            Morozov Grigoriy
28     Cherny Oleg               IM  Murzin Lenar
29     Yuffa Daniil              FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr
30     Petrosyan Tigran              Azizyan Genrikh
31     Rosanov Lev I                 Frolov Vitaly
32     Volkov Sergei                 Kurnaev Vladimir
33     Sakhvadze George              Seliverstov Vitaliy
34     Bortnikov Boris               Sinelnikov Igor
35     Shmatkov Mikhail              Kulakov M
36     Volkov Anton                  Gorulev Alexander
37     Bogatirevich Sergei           Teleshinin Oleg
38     Bronnikov Konstantin          Fedotov Artem
39     Zaitchuk Vitaly               Rossal Valeriy I
40     Kanygin Nikolai N             Subbotin Andrey
41     Zhuravlev Dmitry          WFM Kalmykova Anastasia
42 FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N      WFM Makogonova Nadezhda
43     Mishakov Anatoly          FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay
44     Nikologorsky Matfei           Kavalenia Leonid
45     Kashirsky Eugeny D            Kolmakov Pavel
46     Murzin Sergey             FM  Shurunov Arseny
47     Potapov Alexey                Konjkova Lilia
48     Bykov Evgeny              FM  Mosionzhik Ilya
49 WIM Lomakina Galja                Ibragimov Eduard
50     Nozdrachev Leonid             Stoljarov Dmitriy
51     Piatin Oleg                   Belotserkovsky Dmitry
52 FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen            Piskun Alexey
53     Zaryvkina Anastasia       WFM Paikidze Nazi
54     Sanzhaev Darsen               Shefer Alexander
55     Kuzin Sergey                  Malov Lev
56     Fokin Stanislav               Kuchkin Maksjm
57     Martynov Vladimir             Kozionov Sergey
58     Ustinov Alexey                Semenov Viktor
59     Artamonov Alexander           Pozdeev Nikita
60     Absoliamov Javday             Luzhetskiy Yuri
61     Erofeev Alexey                Blokhina Elvira
62     Dragunov Vladimir             Seleznev Yury
63     Lagoda Vladimir               Nepomnin Vladilen
64     Bocharnikov Oleg              Sidorchuk Roman
65     Kuzmenko Elena                Badalian Armen
66     Nikulin Vladimir          WFM Yakovich Yuliya
67     Krasnov Konstantin            Korolkov Anatolij
68 WFM Zarivkina Victorya            Chukhlantseva Anna
69     Liasko Ekaterina              Repkin Alexander
70     Skoriak Ivan                  Eliseev Stanislav
71     Arutjunian Babken             Fomichev Alexander
72     Gnydka Jaroslav               Grabovets Nadezhda
73     Ganin Alexander           WFM Shlyakova Elena
74     Trubizin Alexander            Grigoriev Radimir
75     Gaboev Batraz                 Guseinov Emil
76     Martov Vadim                  Ibragimov Ali
77     Golynsky Yuri                 Borodin Stanislav
78     Berezin Igor                  Klimovets Kirill
79     Komov Sergey                  Essaulov Vasilij
80     Glukhov Alexandr              Korzhukov Andrey
81     Kostoglotov Dmitry            Voronov Vladimir Yu
82 WFM Derbentseva Irina             Kovalenko Yulya
83     Kulumbekov Giya               Baskakov Nikolay
84     Matsenko Elena                Kuzmin Mikhail
85     Lebedev Victor                Chapygin Sergey
86     Masich Vladimir               Nazarian Artur
87     Levashov Michael              Pugachov Vladimir
88     Norkin Alexey                 Olkhin Vitaly
89     Stepanov Igor                 Popov Evgeny
90     Nagornaya Polina              Pylaev Evgenij
91     Vorobev Kirill                Remizov Alexander
92     Nikitin Anatoly               Pokhlebin Sergej
93     Eliseev Urii                  Timokhina Ekaterina
94     Petrushin Alexander           Suharukova Anastasia
95     Sychev Klementy               Gavrjuchenkova Angelina
96     Voronkov Ilia                 Zimin Sergey
97     Tantsov Petr                  Cherepova Barbara
98 FM  Lebedev Alexander             Zhukovsky Viacheslav
99     Talybov Shukiur               Kaljaev Viacheslav
00     Medovkina Viktoria            Golomovziuk Alexey
01     Grekov Alexander              Grigoryeva Olga A
02     Pliev Vladimir                Niks Yana
03     Gvanceladze Anna              Voronkov Denis
04     Badalian Albert               Mingaleev Ildar
05     Koroteeva Ksenia              Perpeliev Gencho
06     Antropov Sergey               Andronov Ilia
07     Makushkin Nikolay             Kaner Klim
08     Radjanets Andrey              Rusinov Mikhail
09     Shubin Gennady                Lagashin Pavel
10     Vakhlamov Igor L              Kazennova Daria
11 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia         Medvedev Vladimir
12     Akhverdian Gabriel            Sokolov Boris
13     Lavrischev Anatoliy           Belekhov Dmitry
14     Lein Marina                   Artemenko Rimma
15     Babarykin Stanislav           Morozov Boris
16     Moiseev Anatoly V             Bialik Valery
17     Chugunov Artem                Oshukov Andrey
18     Buzukashvili Sofia            Burmistrov Andrey
19     Dronzikova Diana              Komissarov Stanislav
20     Piskovets Nikita              Gimazov Evgeny
21     Filippov Pavel                Gutsuliak Yana
22     Volkova Ekaterina             Kapustin Nikolay
23     Jakovlev Alexander            Kotov Sergey
24     Grigor Evgeny                 Rossinskaya Ljudmilla
25     Kamaliev Timur                Bavina Lyudmila
26     Malyshev Roman B              Maksimov Yuri
27     Isaev Rustam                  Radivilov Igor
28     Matyushin Lev                 Rosenberg Semen
29     Karetnikov Sergey             Petukhov Nikolay
30     Khrustaliov Alexander         Karpova Anna
31     Ustinov Alexander             Seregin Alexey
32     Lebedev Roman                 De Luna Alberto
33     Volobuev Sergey               Vasiukova Renata
34     Rabinovich  Anton             Chekhov Anton
35     Konstantinov Maxim            Volostnykh Aleksey
36     Udodov Yuri                   BYE
37     Anfinogenov Artem             BYE