Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


8-

 
                         

  1  GM  Najer Evgeniy             6,5    6,0  GM  Smirnov Pavel

  2  GM  Svetushkin Dmitry         6,0    5,5  GM  Dreev Alexey

  3  GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E         5,5    5,5  GM  Malakhov Vladimir

  4  GM  Korotylev Alexey          5,5    5,5  GM  Novikov Stanislav

  5  GM  Yemelin Vasily            5,5    5,5  GM  Rychagov Andrey

  6  GM  Kazhgaleyev Murtas        5,5    5,5  IM  Askarov Marat

  7  GM  Dobrov Vladimir           5,5    5,5  GM  Yakovich Yuri

  8  GM  Chernyshov Konstantin     5,0    5,0  GM  Zvjaginsev Vadim

  9  GM  Riazantsev Alexander      5,0    5,0  GM  Amonatov Farrukh

 10  GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny       5,0    5,0  GM  Moiseenko Alexander

 11  GM  Sorokin Maxim             5,0    5,0  GM  Bocharov Dmitry

 12  GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej       5,0    5,0  GM  Gareev Timur

 13  IM  Popov Ivan                5,0    5,0  GM  Khismatullin Denis

 14  GM  Shipov Sergei             5,0    5,0  IM  Ulko Jaroslav

 15  IM  Grachev Boris             5,0    5,0      Tarlev Konstantin

 16  GM  Fedorov Alexei            4,5    4,5  IM  Chadaev Nikolai

 17  IM  Gasanov Eldar             4,5    4,5  GM  Malakhatko Vadim

 18  IM  Danin Alexandre           4,5    4,5  GM  Lastin Alexander

 19  GM  Kornev Alexei             4,5    4,5  IM  Petrushin Alexander

 20  GM  Burmakin Vladimir         4,5    4,5  IM  Krapivin Alexander

 21  IM  Kurenkov Nikolai          4,5    4,5  GM  Turov Maxim

 22      Kachar Vladimir           4,5    4,5  IM  Deviatkin Andrei

 23  GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo       4,5    4,5  IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr

 24  IM  Chuprov Dmitry            4,5    4,5  IM  Kuzin Anton

 25  IM  Iljin Artem               4,5    4,5  IM  Feoktistov Alexey A

 26  FM  Chudinovskikh Alexander   4,5    4,5  GM  Yandemirov Valeri

 27  GM  Ionov Sergey              4,5    4,5  GM  Shabanov Yuri

 28  GM  Pushkov Nikolai           4,5    4,5  GM  Balashov Yuri S

 29  IM  Gabrielian Artur          4,5    4,5  IM  Orlinkov Maxim L

 30  IM  Losev Dmitry              4,5    4,5  IM  Nikolenko Oleg

 31  GM  Naumkin Igor              4,5    4,5      Zemtsov Igor

 32      Rozum Ivan                4,5    4,5  GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav

 33  GM  Zontakh Andrey            4,0    4,5 WGM  Guseva Marina

 34  FM  Shimanov Aleksandr        4,0    4,0  GM  Belov Vladimir

 35  IM  Obodchuk Andrei           4,0    4,0  GM  Korobov Anton

 36  IM  Ovod Evgenija             4,0    4,0  GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny

 37  IM  Maiorov Nikita            4,0    4,0      Pustov Pavel

 38  FM  Kachko Alexander          4,0    4,0  GM  Iljushin Alexei

 39      Ageichenko Genadi A       4,0    4,0  IM  Andreikin Dmitry

 40  IM  Sjugirov Sanan            4,0    4,0  IM  Yudin Sergei

 41  GM  Sveshnikov Evgeny         4,0    4,0      Arakelov Ilya

 42  GM  Kharitonov Alexandr       4,0    4,0  IM  Soltanici Ruslan

 43      Beletsky Alexey           4,0    4,0  IM  Ivanov Victor L

 44  IM  Romanov Evgeny            4,0    4,0  IM  Loskutov Oleg

 45  FM  Reshetnikov Alexey        4,0    4,0  IM  Geller Jakov

 46      Timofeev Vladimir F       4,0    4,0  FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S

 47  IM  Krivoborodov Egor         4,0    4,0  IM  Sergienko Sergey

 48  FM  Kurdakov Yuri             4,0    4,0  IM  Konovalov Nikolay

 49  IM  Khruschiov Alexey         4,0    4,0  IM  Kalashnikov Konstantin

 50  FM  Kosov Ivan                4,0    4,0  IM  Smirnov Igor

 51 WFM  Repina Varvara            4,0    4,0  IM  Demchenko Anton

 52  FM  Utkin Aleksey             3,5    3,5  IM  Galliamova Alisa

 53 WGM  Grabuzova Tatiana         3,5    3,5  IM  Sitnikov Anton

 54  IM  Gavrilov Alexei           3,5    3,5  FM  Okara Andrey

 55  GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav V    3,5    3,5  IM  Onoprienko Vladimir

 56      Hambartsumian Yuri        3,5    3,5      Bochkarev Alexander

 57      Mozharov Mikhail          3,5    3,5  FM  Reutsky Sergei

 58      Paveliev Alexey           3,5    3,5  FM  Tjurin Alexander P

 59  FM  Maslov Mikhail            3,5    3,5  IM  Papin Vasily

 60  IM  Yashtylov Anatolij        3,5    3,5  FM  Moskalenko Alexander

 61 WGM  Kadimova Ilaha            3,5    3,5  FM  Burlov Vassili

 62 WIM  Nebolsina Vera            3,5    3,5  IM  Krylov Mikhail

 63      Chernobay Artem           3,5    3,5      Kislov Oleg

 64      Vafin Niaz                3,5    3,5      Nakhapetiane Pogos

 65  IM  Yuferov Sergey  N         3,5    3,5 WFM  Fominykh Maria

 66  IM  Gagarin Vasilij           3,5    3,5 WGM  Velikhanli Firuza

 67      Egorov Dmitry             3,5    3,5  IM  Donchenko Anatoly G

 68  IM  Polivanov Anatoliy        3,5    3,5      Koshevoy Sergey

 69 WGM  Mongontuul Bathuyag       3,5    3,5 WIM  Shumilina Alexandra

 70  FM  Kedrov Valery V           3,5    3,5  IM  Rjabzev Konstantin

 71  IM  Gorbatov Alexej           3,5    3,5      Musakaev Emil

 72      Kutuzov Denis             3,5    3,5  IM  Potapov Pavel

 73      Matsenko Sergei           3,5    3,5 WFM  Ivakhinova Inna

 74  IM  Filipenko Alexander V     3,5    3,5      Tilicheev Viacheslav

 75  FM  Shkurikhin Ilia           3,0    3,5      Omariev Maksim

 76 WFM  Girya Olga                3,0    3,0  IM  Ayupov Damir

 77      Kopylov Alexander A       3,0    3,0  FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij

 78      Yuzhakov Oleg             3,0    3,0      Sveshnikov Vladimir

 79 WFM  Kashlinskaya Alina        3,0    3,0  IM  Vasilevich Irina

 80  FM  Isaev Yuri                3,0    3,0      Loginov Anton

 81 WIM  Semenova Irina            3,0    3,0 WIM  Vasilkova Svetlana

 82      Lelekova Olga             3,0    3,0  FM  Kruchev Boris

 83      Prokopchuk Yury           3,0    3,0 WIM  Charochkina Daria

 84      Grigoriadis Alexandros    3,0    3,0 WFM  Kharmunova Nadejda

 85 WGM  Zakurdjaeva Irina         3,0    3,0      Babushkin Eduard

 86      Romashko Andrei           3,0    3,0      Belous Vladimir

 87  FM  Kolomensky Vladimir       3,0    3,0      Pankov Gennady

 88      Savina Anastasia          3,0    3,0  FM  Shamugia Shavleg

 89  IM  Reprintsev Alexander      2,5    3,0      Rodionov Yuri

 90  IM  Kozlov Vladimir N         2,5    2,5      Bacherikov Vitaly

 91  IM  Erendzhenov Stanislav     2,5    2,5      Metlyakhin Dmitry

 92      Arslanov Shamil           2,5    2,5  IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly

 93  FM  Konenkin Dmitry           2,5    2,5      Pasalic Kharun

 94  FM  Stukopin Andrey           2,5    2,5      Vladimirov Ivan

 95      Viliavin Roman            2,5    2,5      Venevtsev Andrey

 96      Fomin Andrey              2,5    2,5      Ezhikov Vitaly

 97 WFM  Airapetian Tatevik        2,5    2,5 WFM  Idrisova Roza

 98 WFM  Ambartsumova Karina       2,5    2,5      Aslanov Sergei

 99      Novikov Valeri            2,5    2,5      Popelyshev Igor V

100      Terekhov Konstantin       2,5    2,5      Ostertag Galina

101      Rasstriguine Andrei       2,0    2,0 WFM  Gunina Valentina

102      Demianjuk Alexander       2,0    2,0      Ludanov Nikolay

103      Rogovsky Alexander        2,0    2,0  IM  Margolit Remir B

104  FM  Cherenkov Andrey          2,0    2,0      Gvilava Maya

105      Pluzhnik Mikhail          2,0    2,0      Larina Marija

106      Kassimski Kiril           2,0    2,0 WFM  Kineva Ekaterina

107 WFM  Bogumil Tatiana           2,0    2,0      Gingold Anton

108      Davydenko Andrey          2,0    2,0      Kreines Mikhail

109 WFM  Khropova Larisa           2,0    2,0      Yuganova Marina

110      Ovsiannikov Maxim         1,5    1,5      Morev Ivan

111 WFM  Prudnikova Ekaterina      1,5    1,5  IM  Elfert Aleksandr V

112      Kurukin Dmitry            1,5    1,5      Kirikova Maria

113      Bukhteeva Viktoria        1,0    1,5      Medvedev Nikolai

114      Repin Sergey              1,0    1,0      Samedov Alim

115      Lyubokhiner Leonid M      1,0    1,0      Lavrentiev Yuri

         Losev Sergey              0,5             Bye

                        B

  1      Nguyen Viet Tuong         7,0    6,5     Nyzhnyk Illya

  2      Morozov Grigoriy          6,0    6,0 FM  Tchernyi Viktor

  3      Turdyev Anvar             6,0    6,0     Pechnikov Artiom

  4      Kovtunenko Alexandr       5,5    6,0     Fokin Sergey

  5      Musaev Mansur             5,5    5,5     Benza Artyom

  6      Kavalenia Leonid          5,5    5,5 IM  Murzin Lenar

  7      Nozdrachev Vladislav      5,5    5,5     Bronnikov Konstantin

  8  FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen        5,5    5,5     Masalov Andrey

  9  FM  Mosionzhik Ilya           5,5    5,5     Siritsa Dmitry

 10      Chepel Mykola             5,5    5,5     Afanasiev Anton

 11      Filatov Dmitry            5,0    5,0     Gurevich A

 12      Belousov Danila           5,0    5,0     Shmatkov Mikhail

 13  FM  Yarysh Grigorij           5,0    5,0     Martynov Vladimir

 14 WIM  Lomakina Galja            5,0    5,0     Nazarov Nikolay

 15      Kondratiev Vissarion L    5,0    5,0 FM  Erzhanov Arman

 16      Gumirov Konstantin L      5,0    5,0 WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia

 17 WFM  Severiukhina Zoja         5,0    5,0     Drozdova Dina

 18      Minasyan Arnold           5,0    5,0 FM  Birjukov Sergey

 19      Pustovoitova Daria        5,0    5,0     Semyenov Leonid Rom

 20      Ozerov Dmitry             5,0    5,0 FM  Pogosian Georgy

 21      Gnydka Jaroslav           5,0    5,0 FM  Merezhko Igor

 22      Bolshakov Dmitry          5,0    5,0     Eliseev Urii

 23      Kuchkin Maksjm            5,0    5,0     Potapov Alexey

 24      Klimovets Kirill          5,0    5,0     Kusnetsov Kiril

 25 WGM  Shaidullina Sandugach     4,5    5,0     Shorbatov Manakhim

 26  FM  Zolotukhin Valery         4,5    4,5     Tkachuk Andrey

 27      Lylov Igor                4,5    4,5     Malov Lev

 28      Semenov Viktor            4,5    4,5 FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay

 29  IM  Bogumil Pavel             4,5    4,5     Luzhetskiy Yuri

 30      Kolmakov Pavel            4,5    4,5     Erofeev Alexey

 31      Seleznev Yury             4,5    4,5     Murzin Sergey

 32 WFM  Yakovich Yuliya           4,5    4,5 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I

 33      Babikov Ivan              4,5    4,5     Repkin Alexander

 34      Chapygin Sergey           4,5    4,5     Nozdrachev Leonid

 35      Simonian Tigran           4,5    4,5     Zimin Alexey

 36      Leonov Vladislav          4,5    4,5     Pokhlebin Sergej

 37  FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr      4,5    4,5     Gvanceladze Anna

 38      Norkin Alexey             4,5    4,5     Piatin Oleg

 39      Volkov Anton              4,5    4,5     Vorobjov Denis S

 40      Badalian Armen            4,5    4,5     Bogatirevich Sergei

 41      Shefer Alexander          4,5    4,5     Voronkov Ilia

 42      Frolov Vitaly             4,0    4,0 FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N

 43      Kurnaev Vladimir          4,0    4,0 FM  Lebedev Alexander

 44  FM  Pokrovski Pavel           4,0    4,0     Skoriak Ivan

 45      Guseinov Emil             4,0    4,0     Korensky Sergey

 46  FM  Njubin Viktor             4,0    4,0     Arutjunian Babken

 47      Semin Gennadiy            4,0    4,0     Essaulov Vasilij

 48      Kaljaev Viacheslav        4,0    4,0     Zhuravliev Vladilen

 49  FM  Sabaev Evgueni            4,0    4,0     Teleshinin Oleg

 50      Azizyan Genrikh           4,0    4,0     Cherny Oleg

 51      Pylaev Evgenij            4,0    4,0     Shepelev Igor

 52      Kuznetsov Mikhail V       4,0    4,0     Vorobev Kirill

 53      Inants Aghasi             4,0    4,0     Yudkevich Mikhail

 54  FM  Shurunov Arseny           4,0    4,0     Volkov Sergei

 55      Piskun Alexey             4,0    4,0     Seliverstov Vitaliy

 56      Sinelnikov Igor           4,0    4,0     Pliev Vladimir

 57      Cherepova Barbara         4,0    4,0 WFM Paikidze Nazi

 58      Subbotin Andrey           4,0    4,0     Goroshilov Vladislav

 59      Novitsky Evgeny           4,0    4,0     Komissarov Stanislav

 60      Ljamin Vladimir           4,0    4,0     Fedotov Artem

 61      Rossal Valeriy I          4,0    4,0     Dragunov Vladimir

 62      Pozdeev Nikita            4,0    4,0     Kanygin Nikolai N

 63 WFM  Kalmykova Anastasia       4,0    4,0     Beliaev Boris

 64      Galiaev Andrey            4,0    4,0     Artamonov Alexander

 65      Kyzhyget Chingis          4,0    4,0     Lagoda Vladimir

 66      Sidorchuk Roman           4,0    4,0     Gaboev Batraz

 67      Zavialov Vladimir         4,0    4,0     Lebedev Victor

 68      Remizov Alexander         4,0    4,0     Kuzmenko Elena

 69      Mahtumov Muhammed         4,0    4,0     Zhukovsky Viacheslav

 70      Sychev Klementy           4,0    3,5 FM  Rozanov Pavel B

 71      Stoljarov Dmitriy         3,5    3,5     Gerasimov Nikolay P

 72      Belotserkovsky Dmitry     3,5    3,5     Trofimovsky Alexander

 73      Stekolnikov Alexandr      3,5    3,5     Koroteeva Ksenia

 74      Gutsuliak Yana            3,5    3,5     Gorulev Alexander

 75      Kuzin Sergey              3,5    3,5     Melnik Viktor

 76      Korolkov Anatolij         3,5    3,5     Antropov Sergey

 77      Simkin Alexander          3,5    3,5 WFM Zarivkina Victorya

 78      Bocharnikov Oleg          3,5    3,5     Trubizin Alexander

 79      Andronov Ilia             3,5    3,5     Martov Vadim

 80      Berezin Igor              3,5    3,5     Golynsky Yuri

 81      Kulakov M                 3,5    3,5     Komov Sergey

 82      Grigoriev Radimir         3,5    3,5 WFM Derbentseva Irina

 83      Kulumbekov Giya           3,5    3,5     Matsenko Elena

 84      Kuzmin Mikhail            3,5    3,5     Aliekhin Vladislav

 85      Nazarian Artur            3,5    3,5     Petrosyan Tigran

 86      Nikulin Viktor            3,5    3,5     Ginzburg Natan

 87      Romanov Sergey            3,5    3,5     Voronkov Denis

 88      Yuffa Daniil              3,5    3,5     Sakhvadze George

 89      Seregin Alexey            3,5    3,5 WFM Makogonova Nadezhda

 90      Oshukov Andrey            3,5    3,5     Zhuravlev Dmitry

 91      Amonatova Irina           3,0    3,5     Zaitchuk Vitaly

 92      Liasko Ekaterina          3,0    3,0     Rosanov Lev I

 93      De Luna Alberto           3,0    3,0     Fokin Stanislav

 94 WFM  Della-Rossa Anastasia     3,0    3,0     Gordievsky Dmitry

 95      Borodin Stanislav         3,0    3,0     Isaev Rustam

 96      Voronov Vladimir Yu       3,0    3,0     Volobuev Sergey

 97      Chekhov Anton             3,0    3,0     Baskakov Nikolay

 98      Konstantinov Maxim        3,0    3,0     Markosian Sarkis

 99      Grabovets Nadezhda        3,0    3,0     Masich Vladimir

100      Pugachov Vladimir         3,0    3,0     Belekhov Dmitry

101      Suharukova Anastasia      3,0    3,0     Grekov Alexander

102      Eliseev Stanislav         3,0    3,0     Mishakov Anatoly

103      Ibragimov Ali             3,0    3,0     Nikologorsky Matfei

104      Burmistrov Andrey         3,0    3,0     Akhverdian Gabriel

105      Kovalenko Yulya           3,0    3,0     Bykov Evgeny

106      Kazennova Daria           3,0    3,0     Konjkova Lilia

107      Medvedev Vladimir         3,0    3,0     Lein Marina

108      Morozov Boris             3,0    3,0     Badalian Albert

109      Anfinogenov Artem         3,0    3,0     Babarykin Stanislav

110      Ibragimov Eduard          3,0    3,0     Khrustaliov Alexander

111      Rabinovich  Anton         3,0    3,0     Zaryvkina Anastasia

112      Radivilov Igor            3,0    3,0     Ustinov Alexey

113      Sokolov Boris             3,0    3,0     Piskovets Nikita

114      Timokhina Ekaterina       3,0    3,0     Jakovlev Alexander

115      Nikulin Vladimir          3,0    3,0     Levashov Michael

116      Rusinov Mikhail           3,0    3,0     Nikitin Anatoly

117      Logoiko Mark              2,5    2,5     Vakhlamov Igor L

118      Petukhov Nikolay          2,5    2,5 WFM Shlyakova Elena

119      Golomovziuk Alexey        2,5    2,5     Niks Yana

120      Talybov Shukiur           2,5    2,5     Kashirsky Eugeny D

121      Medovkina Viktoria        2,5    2,5     Moiseev Anatoly V

122      Fomichev Alexander        2,5    2,5     Sanzhaev Darsen

123      Korzhukov Andrey          2,5    2,5     Buzukashvili Sofia

124      Oorzhak Renat Ch          2,5    2,5     Ganin Alexander

125      Volkova Ekaterina         2,5    2,5     Shishonkova Veronika

126      Kozionov Sergey           2,5    2,5     Makushkin Nikolay

127      Bessarab V                2,5    2,5     Nagornaya Polina

128      Popov Evgeny              2,5    2,5     Kaner Klim

129      Radjanets Andrey          2,5    2,5     Malyshev Roman B

130      Blokhina Elvira           2,5    2,5     Shubin Gennady

131      Volostnykh Aleksey        2,5    2,5     Shishonkov Sergey

132      Gavrjuchenkova Angelina   2,0    2,5     Mifodovsky Valery

133      Glukhov Alexandr          2,0    2,0     Arkhipov Yuri

134      Perpeliev Gencho          2,0    2,0     Stepanov Igor

135      Bialik Valery             2,0    2,0     Ivanov Alexander V

136      Mingaleev Ildar           2,0    2,0     Karetnikov Sergey

137      Chugunov Artem            2,0    2,0     Lavrischev Anatoliy

138      Kotov Sergey              2,0    2,0     Nekrasov Stanislav

139      Smolsky Yury              2,0    2,0     Lebedev Roman

140      Rossinskaya Ljudmilla     2,0    2,0     Olkhin Vitaly

141      Krasnov Konstantin        2,0    2,0     Petrushin Alexander

142      Gimazov Evgeny            2,0    2,0     Nepomnin Vladilen

143      Matyushin Lev             2,0    2,0     Potapov Vyacheslav

144      Karpova Anna              2,0    2,0     Tantsov Petr

145      Zimin Sergey              2,0    1,5     Chukhlantseva Anna

146      Grigoryeva Olga A         1,5    1,5     Maksimov Yuri

147      Predein Viktor            1,5    1,5     Dronzikova Diana

148      Kapustin Nikolay          1,5    1,5     Rodnov Sergey

149      Kostoglotov Dmitry        1,5    1,5     Rosenberg Semen

150      Absoliamov Javday         1,0    1,0     Simakov Maxim

151      Filippov Pavel            1,0    1,0     Ustinov Alexander

152      Vasiukova Renata          1,0    1,0     Grigor Evgeny

         Artemenko Rimma           1,0            Bye