Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


2-

 
                  

 1      Mozharov Mikhail         GM  Dreev Alexey

 2  GM  Fedorov Alexei           GM  Balashov Yuri S

 3  GM  Najer Evgeniy            FM  Shimanov Aleksandr

 4  GM  Shabanov Yuri            GM  Bocharov Dmitry

 5      Paveliev Alexey          GM  Belov Vladimir

 6  GM  Svetushkin Dmitry        IM  Papin Vasily

 7  GM  Kornev Alexei            IM  Obodchuk Andrei

 8  GM  Burmakin Vladimir        FM  Burlov Vassili

 9  IM  Grachev Boris            IM  Krylov Mikhail

10  IM  Kozlov Vladimir N        GM  Turov Maxim

11  GM  Zontakh Andrey               Nakhapetiane Pogos

12  IM  Ovod Evgenija            GM  Amonatov Farrukh

13  GM  Chernyshov Konstantin        Pustov Pavel

14  GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny      IM  Ayupov Damir

15  GM  Gareev Timur             FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij

16  FM  Kachko Alexander         GM  Korobov Anton

17      Chernobay Artem          IM  Deviatkin Andrei

18  IM  Yuferov Sergey  N        GM  Novikov Stanislav

19  IM  Chuprov Dmitry           IM  Loskutov Oleg

20  IM  Gagarin Vasilij          IM  Popov Ivan

21      Ageichenko Genadi A      GM  Yandemirov Valeri

22  GM  Ionov Sergey             IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly M

23  GM  Pushkov Nikolai          IM  Rjabzev Konstantin

24  IM  Polivanov Anatoliy       IM  Nikolenko Oleg

25  IM  Sjugirov Sanan           IM  Andreikin Dmitry

26  IM  Yudin Sergei             IM  Gorbatov Alexej

27  GM  Kharitonov Alexandr      IM  Kalashnikov Konstantin

28  IM  Krivoborodov Egor        IM  Ivanov Victor L

29  IM  Romanov Evgeny           IM  Potapov Pavel

30  IM  Askarov Marat            IM  Soltanici Ruslan

31      Matsenko Sergei          IM  Chadaev Nikolai

32  IM  Filipenko Alexander V    IM  Krapivin Alexander

33  IM  Gasanov Eldar                Zemtsov Igor

34  FM  Utkin Aleksey            FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S

35  GM  Tunik Gennady            FM  Moskalenko Alexander

36      Kachar Vladimir          IM  Petrushin Alexander I

37  IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr          Koshevoy Sergey

38  FM  Chudinovskikh Alexa.     IM  Sitnikov Anton

39  IM  Gavrilov Alexei              Yuzhakov Oleg

40  FM  Kosov Ivan               IM  Konovalov Nikolay

41  IM  Ulko Jaroslav                Gingold Anton

42      Kutuzov Denis                Tarlev Konstantin

43      Musakaev Emil            IM  Smirnov Igor

44      Yuganova Marina          IM  Demchenko Anton

45  FM  Isaev Yuri               GM  Rychagov Andrey

46  IM  Losev Dmitry             GM  Yakovich Yuri

47  WFM Airapetian Tatevik       GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E

48  GM  Sorokin Maxim            WGM  Guseva Marina

49  GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo          Vafin Niaz

50  IM  Iljin Artem                  Belous Vladimir

51  IM  Maiorov Nikita               Timofeev Vladimir F

52      Chebotarev Oleg              Viliavin Roman

53  GM  Naumkin Igor             WIM Shumilina Alexandra

54  FM  Maslov Mikhail           GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav

55      Terekhov Konstantin      IM  Geller Jakov

56  IM  Danin Alexandre          WFM Bogumil Tatiana

57  GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav         Tilicheev Viacheslav

58      Beletsky Alexey              Vladimirov Ivan

59  WFM Girya Olga               FM  Okara Andrey

60      Bacherikov Vitaly        GM  Smirnov Pavel

61  GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej      FM  Cherenkov Andrey

62  IM  Gabrielian Artur         WFM Kharmunova Nadejda

63  WFM Repina Varvara           GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny

64      Pluzhnik Mikhail         GM  Iljushin Alexei

65  GM  Dobrov Vladimir              Pasalic Kharun

66  FM  Reshetnikov Alexey           Venevtsev Andrey

67      Arslanov Shamil          IM  Orlinkov Maxim L

68  WGM Grabuzova Tatiana            Morev Ivan

69  WFM Kineva Ekaterina         IM  Onoprienko Vladimir

70      Lelekova Olga                Hambartsumian Yuri

71  FM  Reutsky Sergei               Babushkin Eduard

72  FM  Shkurikhin Ilia              Davydenko Andrey

73  WFM Ambartsumova Karina      WFM Gunina Valentina

74      Romashko Andrei          FM  Tjurin Alexander P

75  WFM Prudnikova Ekaterina         Demianjuk Alexander

76      Kurukin Dmitry           WIM Vasilkova Svetlana

77  WGM Kadimova Ilaha           WFM Khropova Larisa

78      Rasstriguine Andrei      FM  Kruchev Boris

79  WIM Nebolsina Vera               Omariev Maksim

80      Savina Anastasia             Kislov Oleg

81      Ezhikov Vitaly           WIM Hasanova Elmira

82  FM  Konenkin Dmitry              Ludanov Nikolay

83  IM  Elfert Aleksandr V       WFM Fominykh Maria

84      Prokopchuk Yury              Rogovsky Alexander

85  FM  Stukopin Andrey          WFM Idrisova Roza

86      Egorov Dmitry                Popelyshev Igor V

87      Bukhteeva Viktoria       WGM Velikhanli Firuza

88      Grigoriadis Alexandros       Gvilava Maya

89  FM  Kedrov Valery V              Kassimski Kiril

90      Samedov Alim                 Pletnev Evgeniy

91      Larina Marija                BYE

92  FM  Kurdakov Yuri                Kreines Mikhail

93      Fomin Andrey                 Medvedev Nikolai

94      Losev Sergey             FM  Shamugia Shavleg

95      Ovsiannikov Maxim            Loginov Anton

96      Kopylov Alexander A          Antropov Sergey

97      Pankov Gennady           WIM Charochkina Daria

98      Lavrentiev Yuri              Aslanov Sergei

99  WFM Kashlinskaya Alina           Lyubokhiner Leonid M

00  WIM Semenova Irina               Kirikova Maria

01      Kairov Batyr             WFM Ivakhinova Inna

02      Novikov Valeri               Rodionov Yuri

03      Repin Sergey                 Ostertag Galina

                 B

 1 FM  Zolotukhin Valery             Martynov Vladimir

 2 FM  Pokrovski Pavel               Artamonov Alexander

 3     Nazarov Nikolay               Drozdova Dina

 4     Semenov Viktor            FM  Erzhanov Arman

 5     Luzhetskiy Yuri           WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia

 6     Kovtunenko Alexandr           Lagoda Vladimir

 7     Ozerov Dmitry             FM  Fazulyanov Sergey

 8     Kavalenia Leonid              Mahtumov Muhammed

 9     Seleznev Yury             FM  Rozanov Pavel B

10     Kolmakov Pavel                Gordievsky Dmitry

11 WFM Severiukhina Zoja         WFM Zarivkina Victorya

12     Sidorchuk Roman           FM  Birjukov Sergey

13     Nozdrachev Vladislav          Skoriak Ivan

14 WFM Yakovich Yuliya           FM  Pogosian Georgy

15     Nguyen Viet Tuong             Trubizin Alexander

16     Korolkov Anatolij             Semin Gennadiy

17     Repkin Alexander              Masalov Andrey

18     Chepel Mykola                 Potapov Alexey

19     Kurnaev Vladimir              Kusnetsov Kiril

20 FM  Sabaev Evgueni                Glukhov Alexandr

21     Guseinov Emil                 Afanasiev Anton

22     Babikov Ivan                  Zhuravliev Vladilen

23     Kondratiev Vissarion L    WFM Derbentseva Irina

24     Borodin Stanislav             Gerasimov Nikolay P

25     Musaev Mansur                 Matsenko Elena

26     Voronov Vladimir Yu           Nyzhnyk Illya

27     Pechnikov Artiom              Masich Vladimir

28     Chapygin Sergey               Trofimovsky Alexander

29     Pugachov Vladimir             Pestrov Yury

30 IM  Murzin Lenar                  Aliekhin Vladislav

31     Yudkevich Mikhail             Nozdrachev Leonid

32     Siritsa Dmitry                Stepanov Igor

33     Pylaev Evgenij                Zimin Alexey

34     Stekolnikov Alexandr          Eliseev Urii

35 FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr          Petrosyan Tigran

36     Suharukova Anastasia          Gurevich A

37     Azizyan Genrikh               Yuffa Daniil

38     Anfinogenov Artem             Piatin Oleg

39     Ibragimov Eduard              Shepelev Igor

40     Kuznetsov Mikhail V           Voronkov Ilia

41     Inants Aghasi                 Kashirsky Eugeny D

42     Seliverstov Vitaliy           Bortnikov Boris

43     Subbotin Andrey               Shmatkov Mikhail

44     Fokin Sergey                  Kuzin Sergey

45     Nepomnin Vladilen             Goroshilov Vladislav

46     Novitsky Evgeny               Ganin Alexander

47     Grabovets Nadezhda            Logoiko Mark

48     Minasyan Arnold               Nikitin Anatoly

49     Lebedev Victor                Melnik Viktor

50     Shefer Alexander              Romanov Sergey

51     Timokhina Ekaterina           Tkachuk Andrey

52     Rossal Valeriy I              Sakhvadze George

53     Malov Lev                     Shorbatov Manakhim

54     Zimin Sergey                  Pustovoitova Daria

55 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia           Volkov Anton

56     Amonatova Irina               Zhuravlev Dmitry

57     Nikologorsky Matfei       FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N

58     Fedotov Artem             FM  Lebedev Alexander

59     Rusinov Mikhail           FM  Yarysh Grigorij

60     Morozov Grigoriy              Vakhlamov Igor L

61     Mingaleev Ildar               Rosanov Lev I

62     Talybov Shukiur               Volkov Sergei

63     Sinelnikov Igor               Antropov Sergey

64     Gorulev Alexander             Gvanceladze Anna

65     Lagashin Pavel                Bogatirevich Sergei

66     Perpeliev Gencho              Bronnikov Konstantin

67     Niks Yana                     Kanygin Nikolai N

68     Eliseev Stanislav             Fokin Stanislav

69     Badalian Armen                Erofeev Alexey

70     Frolov Vitaly             WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia

71     Korzhukov Andrey              Arutjunian Babken

72     Klimovets Kirill              Gnydka Jaroslav

73 WFM Shlyakova Elena               Levashov Michael

74     Remizov Alexander             Martov Vadim

75     Essaulov Vasilij              Kostoglotov Dmitry

76     Kulakov M                     Radjanets Andrey

77     Teleshinin Oleg               Makushkin Nikolay

78     Sokolov Boris                 Cherny Oleg

79     Kuzmin Mikhail                Vorobev Kirill

80     Grigoryeva Olga A             Zaitchuk Vitaly

81     Gavrjuchenkova Angelina       Tantsov Petr

82 FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay           Matyushin Lev

83     Petukhov Nikolay              Murzin Sergey

84     Kaljaev Viacheslav            Medovkina Viktoria

85 FM  Mosionzhik Ilya               Ustinov Alexander

86     Karpova Anna              WIM Lomakina Galja

87     De Luna Alberto           FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen

88 WFM Paikidze Nazi                 Volobuev Sergey

89     Chekhov Anton                 Kuzmenko Elena

90     Belekhov Dmitry               Berezin Igor

91     Baskakov Nikolay              Konstantinov Maxim

92     Golomovziuk Alexey            Grekov Alexander

93     Norkin Alexey                 Artemenko Rimma

94     Pokhlebin Sergej              Babarykin Stanislav

95     Andronov Ilia                 Pliev Vladimir

96     Voronkov Denis                Badalian Albert

97     Cherepova Barbara             Bialik Valery

98     Burmistrov Andrey             Mishakov Anatoly

99     Chukhlantseva Anna            Akhverdian Gabriel

00     Fomichev Alexander            Lavrischev Anatoliy

01 WFM Makogonova Nadezhda           Chugunov Artem

02 FM  Shurunov Arseny               Dronzikova Diana

03     Gimazov Evgeny                Bykov Evgeny

04     Konjkova Lilia                Filippov Pavel

05     Grigoriev Radimir             Lein Marina

06     Morozov Boris                 Gaboev Batraz

07     Ibragimov Ali                 Moiseev Anatoly V

08     Kapustin Nikolay              Zaryvkina Anastasia

09     Oshukov Andrey                Golynsky Yuri

10     Kotov Sergey                  Sanzhaev Darsen

11     Stoljarov Dmitriy             Grigor Evgeny

12     Kovalenko Yulya               Buzukashvili Sofia

13     Belotserkovsky Dmitry         Kamaliev Timur

14     Piskun Alexey                 Karetnikov Sergey

15     Kuchkin Maksjm                Khrustaliov Alexander

16     Maksimov Yuri                 Ustinov Alexey

17     Komissarov Stanislav          Komov Sergey

18     Medvedev Vladimir             Koroteeva Ksenia

19     Nazarian Artur                Piskovets Nikita

20     Gutsuliak Yana                Kulumbekov Giya

21     Olkhin Vitaly                 Volkova Ekaterina

22     Kozionov Sergey               Lebedev Roman

23     Popov Evgeny                  Jakovlev Alexander

24     Rossinskaya Ljudmilla         Nagornaya Polina

25     Absoliamov Javday             Nikitin Viktor

26     Radivilov Igor                Dragunov Vladimir

27     Bavina Lyudmila               Petrushin Alexander

28     Rosenberg Semen               Bocharnikov Oleg

29     Pozdeev Nikita                Rabinovich  Anton

30     Seregin Alexey                Nikulin Vladimir

31     Kaner Klim                    Shubin Gennady

32     Sychev Klementy               Malyshev Roman B

33     Blokhina Elvira               Udodov Yuri

34     Vasiukova Renata              Krasnov Konstantin

35     Volostnykh Aleksey            Liasko Ekaterina

36     Zhukovsky Viacheslav          Isaev Rustam

37     Kazennova Daria               BYE