Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


1-

 
                  

 1  GM  Dreev Alexey           Grabuzova Tatiana  WGM

 2  IM  Onoprienko Vladimir    Fedorov Alexei  GM

 3  GM  Smirnov Pavel          Kosov Ivan  FM

 4      Hambartsumian Yuri     Najer Evgeniy  GM

 5  GM  Bocharov Dmitry        Reutsky Sergei  FM

 6  FM  Moskalenko Alexander   Aleksandrov Aleksej  GM

 7  GM  Belov Vladimir         Shkurikhin Ilia  FM

 8  WFM Gunina Valentina       Svetushkin Dmitry  GM

 9  GM  Rychagov Andrey        Losev Dmitry  IM

10  FM  Tjurin Alexander P     Kornev Alexei  GM

11  GM  Yakovich Yuri          Isaev Yuri  FM

12      Demianjuk Alexander    Burmakin Vladimir  GM

13  GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E      Maslov Mikhail  FM

14  WIM Vasilkova Svetlana     Grachev Boris  IM

15  GM  Turov Maxim            Kadimova Ilaha  WGM

16  FM  Kruchev Boris          Zontakh Andrey  GM

17  GM  Amonatov Farrukh       Nebolsina Vera  WIM

18      Kislov Oleg            Chernyshov Konstantin  GM

19  GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny    Hasanova Elmira  WIM

20  WFM Fominykh Maria         Gareev Timur  GM

21  GM  Korobov Anton          Prokopchuk Yury  

22      Vafin Niaz             Sorokin Maxim  GM

23  IM  Deviatkin Andrei       Stukopin Andrey  FM

24  WGM Guseva Marina          Oleksienko Mikhailo  GM

25  GM  Novikov Stanislav      Egorov Dmitry  

26  WGM Velikhanli Firuza      Chuprov Dmitry  IM

27  IM  Popov Ivan             Grigoriadis Alexandros  

28      Timofeev Vladimir F    Iljin Artem  IM

29  GM  Yandemirov Valeri      Kedrov Valery V  FM

30      Pletnev Evgeniy        Ionov Sergey  GM

31  GM  Pushkov Nikolai        Zakurdjaeva Irina  WGM

32      Koshevoy Sergey        Gabrielian Artur  IM

33  GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny      Kutuzov Denis  

34      Belous Vladimir        Maiorov Nikita  IM

35  IM  Nikolenko Oleg         Kurdakov Yuri  FM

36  WIM Shumilina Alexandra    Chebotarev Oleg  

37  GM  Iljushin Alexei        Musakaev Emil  

38      Viliavin Roman         Naumkin Igor  GM

39  IM  Andreikin Dmitry       Fomin Andrey  

40  FM  Shamugia Shavleg       Yudin Sergei  IM

41  GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav     Airapetian Tatevik  WFM

42      Loginov Anton          Kharitonov Alexandr  GM

43  IM  Ivanov Victor L        Kopylov Alexander A  

44  WIM Charochkina Daria      Romanov Evgeny  IM

45  IM  Geller Jakov           Girya Olga  WFM

46      Aslanov Sergei         Askarov Marat  IM

47  IM  Chadaev Nikolai        Kashlinskaya Alina  WFM

48      Yuzhakov Oleg          Dobrov Vladimir  GM

49  IM  Krapivin Alexander     Semenova Irina  WIM

50  WFM Ivakhinova Inna        Gasanov Eldar  IM

51  FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S    Novikov Valeri  

52      Ostertag Galina        Tunik Gennady  GM

53  IM  Petrushin Alexander    Bacherikov Vitaly  

54  FM  Cherenkov Andrey       Rakhmanov Aleksandr  IM

55  IM  Sitnikov Anton         Repina Varvara  WFM

56  WFM Kharmunova Nadejda     Gavrilov Alexei  IM

57  IM  Konovalov Nikolay      Pluzhnik Mikhail  

58      Pasalic Kharun         Ulko Jaroslav  IM

59      Tarlev Konstantin      Arslanov Shamil  

60      Vladimirov Ivan        Danin Alexandre  IM

61  IM  Smirnov Igor           Kineva Ekaterina  WFM

62  WFM Bogumil Tatiana        Vorotnikov Vladislav V  GM

63  IM  Demchenko Anton        Lelekova Olga  

64      Venevtsev Andrey       Mozharov Mikhail  

65  GM  Balashov Yuri S        Ambartsumova Karina  WFM

66      Morev Ivan             Shabanov Yuri  GM

67  FM  Shimanov Aleksandr     Romashko Andrei  

68      Babushkin Eduard       Paveliev Alexey  

69  IM  Papin Vasily           Prudnikova Ekaterina  WFM

70      Davydenko Andrey       Kozlov Vladimir N  IM

71  IM  Obodchuk Andrei        Kurukin Dmitry  

72  WFM Khropova Larisa        Ovod Evgenija  IM

73  FM  Burlov Vassili         Rasstriguine Andrei  

74      Omariev Maksim         Kachko Alexander  FM

75  IM  Krylov Mikhail         Savina Anastasia  

76      Ludanov Nikolay        Chernobay Artem  

77      Nakhapetiane Pogos     Ezhikov Vitaly  

78      Rogovsky Alexander     Yuferov Sergey  N  IM

79      Pustov Pavel           Elfert Aleksandr V  IM

80  WFM Idrisova Roza          Gagarin Vasilij  IM

81  IM  Ayupov Damir           Bukhteeva Viktoria  

82      Popelyshev Igor V      Ageichenko Genadi A  

83  FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij      Samedov Alim  

84      Gvilava Maya           Polivanov Anatoliy  IM

85  IM  Loskutov Oleg          Larina Marija  

86      Kreines Mikhail        Sjugirov Sanan  IM

87  IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly   Losev Sergey  

88      Gingold Anton          Reshetnikov Alexey  FM

89  IM  Rjabzev Konstantin     Ovsiannikov Maxim  

90      Tilicheev Viacheslav   Beletsky Alexey  

91  IM  Gorbatov Alexej        Pankov Gennady  

92      Medvedev Nikolai       Krivoborodov Egor  IM

93  IM  Potapov Pavel          Lavrentiev Yuri  

94      Antropov Sergey        Matsenko Sergei  

95  IM  Orlinkov Maxim L       Yuganova Marina  

96      Lyubokhiner Leonid     Filipenko Alexander V  IM

97  IM  Soltanici Ruslan       Kairov Batyr  

98      Kirikova Maria         Kachar Vladimir  

99      Zemtsov Igor           Repin Sergey  

00      Rodionov Yuri          Chudinovskikh Alexander  FM

01  FM  Okara Andrey           Terekhov Konstantin