Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


3-

 
                  

 1  GM  Dreev Alexey             GM  Ionov Sergey

 2  GM  Najer Evgeniy            GM  Pushkov Nikolai

 3  GM  Bocharov Dmitry          IM  Yudin Sergei

 4  IM  Nikolenko Oleg           GM  Svetushkin Dmitry

 5  IM  Andreikin Dmitry         GM  Kornev Alexei

 6  IM  Askarov Marat            GM  Burmakin Vladimir

 7  IM  Krapivin Alexander       IM  Grachev Boris

 8  GM  Turov Maxim              IM  Gasanov Eldar

 9  IM  Petrushin Alexander I    GM  Zontakh Andrey

10  GM  Amonatov Farrukh         IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr

11      Tarlev Konstantin        GM  Chernyshov Konstantin

12  IM  Demchenko Anton          GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny

13  IM  Potapov Pavel            GM  Gareev Timur

14  IM  Deviatkin Andrei         IM  Gavrilov Alexei

15  IM  Popov Ivan               IM  Ulko Jaroslav

16  GM  Belov Vladimir           FM  Chudinovskikh Alexander M

17  IM  Smirnov Igor             GM  Fedorov Alexei

18  GM  Yakovich Yuri            GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav V

19  GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E            Paveliev Alexey

20  GM  Korobov Anton            IM  Yuferov Sergey  N

21  GM  Balashov Yuri S          GM  Sorokin Maxim

22  IM  Loskutov Oleg            GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo

23  GM  Novikov Stanislav        FM  Kachko Alexander

24  IM  Kalashnikov Konstantin   IM  Chuprov Dmitry

25  GM  Yandemirov Valeri            Beletsky Alexey

26  GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav           Ageichenko Genadi A

27  FM  Okara Andrey             GM  Kharitonov Alexandr

28  IM  Ivanov Victor L              Matsenko Sergei

29  IM  Geller Jakov             IM  Krivoborodov Egor

30  IM  Chadaev Nikolai          FM  Utkin Aleksey

31  FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S      FM  Kosov Ivan

32      Timofeev Vladimir F      GM  Tunik Gennady

33  IM  Konovalov Nikolay            Musakaev Emil

34  FM  Moskalenko Alexander     IM  Danin Alexandre

35  GM  Smirnov Pavel                Viliavin Roman

36 WFM  Gunina Valentina         GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej

37  GM  Rychagov Andrey          FM  Shkurikhin Ilia

38  FM  Kruchev Boris            IM  Iljin Artem

39 WFM  Fominykh Maria           IM  Gabrielian Artur

40  GM  Iljushin Alexei          FM  Isaev Yuri

41 WGM  Velikhanli Firuza        GM  Naumkin Igor

42      Pletnev Evgeniy          IM  Romanov Evgeny

43      Koshevoy Sergey          GM  Dobrov Vladimir

44  IM  Sitnikov Anton           WGM Kadimova Ilaha

45      Belous Vladimir              Mozharov Mikhail

46 WIM  Shumilina Alexandra      GM  Shabanov Yuri

47  FM  Shimanov Aleksandr       FM  Konenkin Dmitry

48  IM  Papin Vasily             FM  Stukopin Andrey

49  FM  Shamugia Shavleg         IM  Kozlov Vladimir N

50  IM  Obodchuk Andrei              Egorov Dmitry

51      Kopylov Alexander A      IM  Ovod Evgenija

52  FM  Burlov Vassili               Grigoriadis Alexandros

53  IM  Krylov Mikhail               Kutuzov Denis

54 WIM  Charochkina Daria            Chernobay Artem

55      Nakhapetiane Pogos       FM  Kurdakov Yuri

56      Pustov Pavel                 Fomin Andrey

57      Aslanov Sergei           IM  Gagarin Vasilij

58  IM  Ayupov Damir             WFM Kashlinskaya Alina

59  FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij            Yuzhakov Oleg

60 WFM  Ivakhinova Inna          IM  Polivanov Anatoliy

61      Ostertag Galina          IM  Sjugirov Sanan

62  IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly     WIM Semenova Irina

63      Morev Ivan               FM  Reshetnikov Alexey

64  IM  Rjabzev Konstantin       WFM Repina Varvara

65  IM  Gorbatov Alexej          WFM Kineva Ekaterina

66      Omariev Maksim           IM  Filipenko Alexander V

67  IM  Soltanici Ruslan             Savina Anastasia

68      Ezhikov Vitaly               Kachar Vladimir

69      Zemtsov Igor                 Rogovsky Alexander

70      Hambartsumian Yuri           Yuganova Marina

71      Larina Marija            FM  Reutsky Sergei

72      Gingold Anton            IM  Maiorov Nikita

73  IM  Orlinkov Maxim L             Novikov Valeri

74      Vladimirov Ivan          IM  Losev Dmitry

75  FM  Tjurin Alexander P           Arslanov Shamil

76      Demianjuk Alexander          Romashko Andrei

77 WFM  Bogumil Tatiana          FM  Maslov Mikhail

78 WIM  Vasilkova Svetlana       WFM Prudnikova Ekaterina

79      Vafin Niaz                   Kurukin Dmitry

80 WGM  Guseva Marina                Ovsiannikov Maxim

81      Tilicheev Viacheslav     FM  Kedrov Valery V

82      Kassimski Kiril          WFM Airapetian Tatevik

83      Loginov Anton                Terekhov Konstantin

84      Rodionov Yuri            WFM Girya Olga

85  GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny            Rasstriguine Andrei

86      Ludanov Nikolay          WGM Grabuzova Tatiana

87  IM  Onoprienko Vladimir      IM  Elfert Aleksandr V

88 WFM  Idrisova Roza            WIM Nebolsina Vera

89      Kislov Oleg                  Bukhteeva Viktoria

90      Popelyshev Igor V            Prokopchuk Yury

91      Gvilava Maya                 Bacherikov Vitaly

92  FM  Cherenkov Andrey             Samedov Alim

93 WFM  Kharmunova Nadejda           Kreines Mikhail

94      Medvedev Nikolai             Pluzhnik Mikhail

95      Pasalic Kharun               Losev Sergey

96      Lyubokhiner Leonid M         Lelekova Olga

97      Venevtsev Andrey             Pankov Gennady

98      Kirikova Maria           WFM Ambartsumova Karina

99      Babushkin Eduard             Lavrentiev Yuri

00      Davydenko Andrey             Kairov Batyr

01 WFM  Khropova Larisa              Repin Sergey

                 B

 1     Pestrov Yury              FM  Zolotukhin Valery

 2     Zimin Alexey              FM  Pokrovski Pavel

 3 FM  Erzhanov Arman                Siritsa Dmitry

 4 WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia          Stekolnikov Alexandr

 5     Gurevich A                    Kovtunenko Alexandr

 6 FM  Rozanov Pavel B               Shepelev Igor

 7     Goroshilov Vladislav      WFM Severiukhina Zoja

 8 FM  Birjukov Sergey               Kuznetsov Mikhail V

 9     Logoiko Mark                  Nozdrachev Vladislav

10 FM  Pogosian Georgy               Inants Aghasi

11     Melnik Viktor                 Nguyen Viet Tuong

12     Semin Gennadiy                Fokin Sergey

13     Masalov Andrey                Novitsky Evgeny

14     Tkachuk Andrey            FM  Sabaev Evgueni

15     Afanasiev Anton               Minasyan Arnold

16     Pustovoitova Daria            Kondratiev Vissarion L

17     Gerasimov Nikolay P           Mahtumov Muhammed

18     Gordievsky Dmitry             Musaev Mansur

19     Nyzhnyk Illya                 Chepel Mykola

20     Romanov Sergey                Pechnikov Artiom

21     Trofimovsky Alexander         Yudkevich Mikhail

22     Shorbatov Manakhim        FM  Yarysh Grigorij

23     Zhuravliev Vladilen           Nazarov Nikolay

24 FM  Fazulyanov Sergey             Amonatova Irina

25     Kusnetsov Kiril               Ozerov Dmitry

26     Drozdova Dina                 Babikov Ivan

27     Aliekhin Vladislav            Morozov Grigoriy

28     Cherny Oleg               IM  Murzin Lenar

29     Yuffa Daniil              FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr

30     Petrosyan Tigran              Azizyan Genrikh

31     Rosanov Lev I                 Frolov Vitaly

32     Volkov Sergei                 Kurnaev Vladimir

33     Sakhvadze George              Seliverstov Vitaliy

34     Bortnikov Boris               Sinelnikov Igor

35     Shmatkov Mikhail              Kulakov M

36     Volkov Anton                  Gorulev Alexander

37     Bogatirevich Sergei           Teleshinin Oleg

38     Bronnikov Konstantin          Fedotov Artem

39     Zaitchuk Vitaly               Rossal Valeriy I

40     Kanygin Nikolai N             Subbotin Andrey

41     Zhuravlev Dmitry          WFM Kalmykova Anastasia

42 FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N      WFM Makogonova Nadezhda

43     Mishakov Anatoly          FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay

44     Nikologorsky Matfei           Kavalenia Leonid

45     Kashirsky Eugeny D            Kolmakov Pavel

46     Murzin Sergey             FM  Shurunov Arseny

47     Potapov Alexey                Konjkova Lilia

48     Bykov Evgeny              FM  Mosionzhik Ilya

49 WIM Lomakina Galja                Ibragimov Eduard

50     Nozdrachev Leonid             Stoljarov Dmitriy

51     Piatin Oleg                   Belotserkovsky Dmitry

52 FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen            Piskun Alexey

53     Zaryvkina Anastasia       WFM Paikidze Nazi

54     Sanzhaev Darsen               Shefer Alexander

55     Kuzin Sergey                  Malov Lev

56     Fokin Stanislav               Kuchkin Maksjm

57     Martynov Vladimir             Kozionov Sergey

58     Ustinov Alexey                Semenov Viktor

59     Artamonov Alexander           Pozdeev Nikita

60     Absoliamov Javday             Luzhetskiy Yuri

61     Erofeev Alexey                Blokhina Elvira

62     Dragunov Vladimir             Seleznev Yury

63     Lagoda Vladimir               Nepomnin Vladilen

64     Bocharnikov Oleg              Sidorchuk Roman

65     Kuzmenko Elena                Badalian Armen

66     Nikulin Vladimir          WFM Yakovich Yuliya

67     Krasnov Konstantin            Korolkov Anatolij

68 WFM Zarivkina Victorya            Chukhlantseva Anna

69     Liasko Ekaterina              Repkin Alexander

70     Skoriak Ivan                  Eliseev Stanislav

71     Arutjunian Babken             Fomichev Alexander

72     Gnydka Jaroslav               Grabovets Nadezhda

73     Ganin Alexander           WFM Shlyakova Elena

74     Trubizin Alexander            Grigoriev Radimir

75     Gaboev Batraz                 Guseinov Emil

76     Martov Vadim                  Ibragimov Ali

77     Golynsky Yuri                 Borodin Stanislav

78     Berezin Igor                  Klimovets Kirill

79     Komov Sergey                  Essaulov Vasilij

80     Glukhov Alexandr              Korzhukov Andrey

81     Kostoglotov Dmitry            Voronov Vladimir Yu

82 WFM Derbentseva Irina             Kovalenko Yulya

83     Kulumbekov Giya               Baskakov Nikolay

84     Matsenko Elena                Kuzmin Mikhail

85     Lebedev Victor                Chapygin Sergey

86     Masich Vladimir               Nazarian Artur

87     Levashov Michael              Pugachov Vladimir

88     Norkin Alexey                 Olkhin Vitaly

89     Stepanov Igor                 Popov Evgeny

90     Nagornaya Polina              Pylaev Evgenij

91     Vorobev Kirill                Remizov Alexander

92     Nikitin Anatoly               Pokhlebin Sergej

93     Eliseev Urii                  Timokhina Ekaterina

94     Petrushin Alexander           Suharukova Anastasia

95     Sychev Klementy               Gavrjuchenkova Angelina

96     Voronkov Ilia                 Zimin Sergey

97     Tantsov Petr                  Cherepova Barbara

98 FM  Lebedev Alexander             Zhukovsky Viacheslav

99     Talybov Shukiur               Kaljaev Viacheslav

00     Medovkina Viktoria            Golomovziuk Alexey

01     Grekov Alexander              Grigoryeva Olga A

02     Pliev Vladimir                Niks Yana

03     Gvanceladze Anna              Voronkov Denis

04     Badalian Albert               Mingaleev Ildar

05     Koroteeva Ksenia              Perpeliev Gencho

06     Antropov Sergey               Andronov Ilia

07     Makushkin Nikolay             Kaner Klim

08     Radjanets Andrey              Rusinov Mikhail

09     Shubin Gennady                Lagashin Pavel

10     Vakhlamov Igor L              Kazennova Daria

11 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia         Medvedev Vladimir

12     Akhverdian Gabriel            Sokolov Boris

13     Lavrischev Anatoliy           Belekhov Dmitry

14     Lein Marina                   Artemenko Rimma

15     Babarykin Stanislav           Morozov Boris

16     Moiseev Anatoly V             Bialik Valery

17     Chugunov Artem                Oshukov Andrey

18     Buzukashvili Sofia            Burmistrov Andrey

19     Dronzikova Diana              Komissarov Stanislav

20     Piskovets Nikita              Gimazov Evgeny

21     Filippov Pavel                Gutsuliak Yana

22     Volkova Ekaterina             Kapustin Nikolay

23     Jakovlev Alexander            Kotov Sergey

24     Grigor Evgeny                 Rossinskaya Ljudmilla

25     Kamaliev Timur                Bavina Lyudmila

26     Malyshev Roman B              Maksimov Yuri

27     Isaev Rustam                  Radivilov Igor

28     Matyushin Lev                 Rosenberg Semen

29     Karetnikov Sergey             Petukhov Nikolay

30     Khrustaliov Alexander         Karpova Anna

31     Ustinov Alexander             Seregin Alexey

32     Lebedev Roman                 De Luna Alberto

33     Volobuev Sergey               Vasiukova Renata

34     Rabinovich  Anton             Chekhov Anton

35     Konstantinov Maxim            Volostnykh Aleksey

36     Udodov Yuri                   BYE

37     Anfinogenov Artem             BYE