Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


2-

 
                    
 1      Mozharov Mikhail       GM  Dreev Alexey             0-1
 2  GM  Fedorov Alexei         GM  Balashov Yuri S          1/2
 3  GM  Najer Evgeniy          FM  Shimanov Aleksandr       1-0
 4  GM  Shabanov Yuri          GM  Bocharov Dmitry          0-1
 5      Paveliev Alexey        GM  Belov Vladimir           1/2
 6  GM  Svetushkin Dmitry      IM  Papin Vasily             1-0
 7  GM  Kornev Alexei          IM  Obodchuk Andrei          1-0
 8  GM  Burmakin Vladimir      FM  Burlov Vassili           1-0
 9  IM  Grachev Boris          IM  Krylov Mikhail           1-0
10  IM  Kozlov Vladimir N      GM  Turov Maxim              0-1
11  GM  Zontakh Andrey             Nakhapetiane Pogos       1-0
12  IM  Ovod Evgenija          GM  Amonatov Farrukh         0-1
13  GM  Chernyshov Konst.          Pustov Pavel             1-0
14  GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny    IM  Ayupov Damir             1-0
15  GM  Gareev Timur           FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij        1-0
16  FM  Kachko Alexander       GM  Korobov Anton            1/2
17      Chernobay Artem        IM  Deviatkin Andrei         0-1
18  IM  Yuferov Sergey  N      GM  Novikov Stanislav        1/2
19  IM  Chuprov Dmitry         IM  Loskutov Oleg            1/2
20  IM  Gagarin Vasilij        IM  Popov Ivan               0-1
21      Ageichenko Genadi A    GM  Yandemirov Valeri        1/2
22  GM  Ionov Sergey           IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly  M  1-0
23  GM  Pushkov Nikolai        IM  Rjabzev Konstantin       1-0
24  IM  Polivanov Anatoliy     IM  Nikolenko Oleg           0-1
25  IM  Sjugirov Sanan         IM  Andreikin Dmitry         0-1
26  IM  Yudin Sergei           IM  Gorbatov Alexej          1-0
27  GM  Kharitonov Alexandr    IM  Kalashnikov Konstantin   1/2
28  IM  Krivoborodov Egor      IM  Ivanov Victor L          1/2
29  IM  Romanov Evgeny         IM  Potapov Pavel            0-1
30  IM  Askarov Marat          IM  Soltanici Ruslan         1-0
31      Matsenko Sergei        IM  Chadaev Nikolai          1/2
32  IM  Filipenko Alexander    IM  Krapivin Alexander       0-1
33  IM  Gasanov Eldar              Zemtsov Igor             1-0
34  FM  Utkin Aleksey          FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S      1/2
35  GM  Tunik Gennady          FM  Moskalenko Alexander     1/2
36      Kachar Vladimir        IM  Petrushin Alexander I    0-1
37  IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr        Koshevoy Sergey          1-0
38  FM  Chudinovskikh Alex.    IM  Sitnikov Anton           1-0
39  IM  Gavrilov Alexei            Yuzhakov Oleg            1-0
40  FM  Kosov Ivan             IM  Konovalov Nikolay        1/2
41  IM  Ulko Jaroslav              Gingold Anton            1-0
42      Kutuzov Denis              Tarlev Konstantin        0-1
43      Musakaev Emil          IM  Smirnov Igor             1/2
44      Yuganova Marina        IM  Demchenko Anton          0-1
45  FM  Isaev Yuri             GM  Rychagov Andrey          1/2
46  IM  Losev Dmitry           GM  Yakovich Yuri            0-1
47 WFM  Airapetian Tatevik     GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E        0-1
48  GM  Sorokin Maxim          WGM Guseva Marina            1-0
49  GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo        Vafin Niaz               1-0
50  IM  Iljin Artem                Belous Vladimir          1/2
51  IM  Maiorov Nikita             Timofeev Vladimir F      0-1
52      Chebotarev Oleg            Viliavin Roman           -:+
53  GM  Naumkin Igor           WIM Shumilina Alexandra      1/2
54  FM  Maslov Mikhail         GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav       0-1
55      Terekhov Konstantin    IM  Geller Jakov             0-1
56  IM  Danin Alexandre        WFM Bogumil Tatiana          1-0
57  GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav       Tilicheev Viacheslav     1-0
58      Beletsky Alexey            Vladimirov Ivan          1-0
59 WFM  Girya Olga             FM  Okara Andrey             0-1
60      Bacherikov Vitaly      GM  Smirnov Pavel            0-1
61  GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej    FM  Cherenkov Andrey         1-0
62  IM  Gabrielian Artur       WFM Kharmunova Nadejda       1-0
63 WFM  Repina Varvara         GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny        1-0
64      Pluzhnik Mikhail       GM  Iljushin Alexei          0-1
65  GM  Dobrov Vladimir            Pasalic Kharun           1-0
66  FM  Reshetnikov Alexey         Venevtsev Andrey         1-0
67      Arslanov Shamil        IM  Orlinkov Maxim L         1/2
68 WGM  Grabuzova Tatiana          Morev Ivan               0-1
69 WFM  Kineva Ekaterina       IM  Onoprienko Vladimir      1-0
70      Lelekova Olga              Hambartsumian Yuri       0-1
71  FM  Reutsky Sergei             Babushkin Eduard         1-0
72  FM  Shkurikhin Ilia            Davydenko Andrey         1-0
73 WFM  Ambartsumova Karina    WFM Gunina Valentina         0-1
74      Romashko Andrei        FM  Tjurin Alexander P       1/2
75 WFM  Prudnikova Ekaterina       Demianjuk Alexander      1/2
76      Kurukin Dmitry         WIM Vasilkova Svetlana       1/2
77 WGM  Kadimova Ilaha         WFM Khropova Larisa          1-0
78      Rasstriguine Andrei    FM  Kruchev Boris            0-1
79 WIM  Nebolsina Vera             Omariev Maksim           0-1
80      Savina Anastasia           Kislov Oleg              1-0
81      Ezhikov Vitaly         WIM Hasanova Elmira          +:-
82  FM  Konenkin Dmitry            Ludanov Nikolay          1-0
83  IM  Elfert Aleksandr V     WFM Fominykh Maria           0-1
84      Prokopchuk Yury            Rogovsky Alexander       0-1
85  FM  Stukopin Andrey        WFM Idrisova Roza            1-0
86      Egorov Dmitry              Popelyshev Igor V        1-0
87      Bukhteeva Viktoria     WGM Velikhanli Firuza        0-1
88      Grigoriadis Alexand.       Gvilava Maya             1-0
89  FM  Kedrov Valery V            Kassimski Kiril          1/2
90      Samedov Alim               Pletnev Evgeniy          0-1
91      Larina Marija              BYE                      +:-
92  FM  Kurdakov Yuri              Kreines Mikhail          1-0
93      Fomin Andrey               Medvedev Nikolai         1-0
94      Losev Sergey           FM  Shamugia Shavleg         0-1
95      Ovsiannikov Maxim          Loginov Anton            1/2
96      Kopylov Alexander A        Antropov Sergey          +:-
97      Pankov Gennady         WIM Charochkina Daria        0-1
98      Lavrentiev Yuri            Aslanov Sergei           0-1
99 WFM  Kashlinskaya Alina         Lyubokhiner Leonid M     1-0
00 WIM  Semenova Irina             Kirikova Maria           1-0
01      Kairov Batyr           WFM Ivakhinova Inna          0-1
02      Novikov Valeri             Rodionov Yuri            1/2
03      Repin Sergey               Ostertag Galina          0-1
                   B
 1 FM  Zolotukhin Valery           Martynov Vladimir        1-0
 2 FM  Pokrovski Pavel             Artamonov Alexander      1-0
 3     Nazarov Nikolay             Drozdova Dina            1/2
 4     Semenov Viktor          FM  Erzhanov Arman           0-1
 5     Luzhetskiy Yuri         WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia     0-1
 6     Kovtunenko Alexandr         Lagoda Vladimir          1-0
 7     Ozerov Dmitry           FM  Fazulyanov Sergey        1/2
 8     Kavalenia Leonid            Mahtumov Muhammed        0-1
 9     Seleznev Yury           FM  Rozanov Pavel B          0-1
10     Kolmakov Pavel              Gordievsky Dmitry        0-1
11 WFM Severiukhina Zoja       WFM Zarivkina Victorya       1-0
12     Sidorchuk Roman         FM  Birjukov Sergey          0-1
13     Nozdrachev Vladislav        Skoriak Ivan             1-0
14 WFM Yakovich Yuliya         FM  Pogosian Georgy          0-1
15     Nguyen Viet Tuong           Trubizin Alexander       1-0
16     Korolkov Anatolij           Semin Gennadiy           0-1
17     Repkin Alexander            Masalov Andrey           0-1
18     Chepel Mykola               Potapov Alexey           1-0
19     Kurnaev Vladimir            Kusnetsov Kiril          1/2
20 FM  Sabaev Evgueni              Glukhov Alexandr         1-0
21     Guseinov Emil               Afanasiev Anton          0-1
22     Babikov Ivan                Zhuravliev Vladilen      1/2
23     Kondratiev Vissarion    WFM Derbentseva Irina        1-0
24     Borodin Stanislav           Gerasimov Nikolay P      0-1
25     Musaev Mansur               Matsenko Elena           1-0
26     Voronov Vladimir Yu         Nyzhnyk Illya            0-1
27     Pechnikov Artiom            Masich Vladimir          1-0
28     Chapygin Sergey             Trofimovsky Alexander    0-1
29     Pugachov Vladimir           Pestrov Yury             0-1
30 IM  Murzin Lenar                Aliekhin Vladislav       1/2
31     Yudkevich Mikhail           Nozdrachev Leonid        1-0
32     Siritsa Dmitry              Stepanov Igor            1-0
33     Pylaev Evgenij              Zimin Alexey             0-1
34     Stekolnikov Alexandr        Eliseev Urii             1-0
35 FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr        Petrosyan Tigran         1/2
36     Suharukova Anastasia        Gurevich A               0-1
37     Azizyan Genrikh             Yuffa Daniil             1/2
38     Anfinogenov Artem           Piatin Oleg              1-0
39     Ibragimov Eduard            Shepelev Igor            0-1
40     Kuznetsov Mikhail V         Voronkov Ilia            1-0
41     Inants Aghasi               Kashirsky Eugeny D       1-0
42     Seliverstov Vitaliy         Bortnikov Boris          1/2
43     Subbotin Andrey             Shmatkov Mikhail         1/2
44     Fokin Sergey                Kuzin Sergey             1-0
45     Nepomnin Vladilen           Goroshilov Vladislav     0-1
46     Novitsky Evgeny             Ganin Alexander          1-0
47     Grabovets Nadezhda          Logoiko Mark             0-1
48     Minasyan Arnold             Nikitin Anatoly          1-0
49     Lebedev Victor              Melnik Viktor            0-1
50     Shefer Alexander            Romanov Sergey           0-1
51     Timokhina Ekaterina         Tkachuk Andrey           0-1
52     Rossal Valeriy I            Sakhvadze George         1/2
53     Malov Lev                   Shorbatov Manakhim       0-1
54     Zimin Sergey                Pustovoitova Daria       0-1
55 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia         Volkov Anton             1/2
56     Amonatova Irina             Zhuravlev Dmitry         1/2
57     Nikologorsky Matfei     FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N     1/2
58     Fedotov Artem           FM  Lebedev Alexander        1-0
59     Rusinov Mikhail         FM  Yarysh Grigorij          0-1
60     Morozov Grigoriy            Vakhlamov Igor L         1-0
61     Mingaleev Ildar             Rosanov Lev I            0-1
62     Talybov Shukiur             Volkov Sergei            0-1
63     Sinelnikov Igor             Antropov Sergey          1-0
64     Gorulev Alexander           Gvanceladze Anna         1-0
65     Lagashin Pavel              Bogatirevich Sergei      0-1
66     Perpeliev Gencho            Bronnikov Konstantin     0-1
67     Niks Yana                   Kanygin Nikolai N        0-1
68     Eliseev Stanislav           Fokin Stanislav          1/2
69     Badalian Armen              Erofeev Alexey           1/2
70     Frolov Vitaly           WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia    1-0
71     Korzhukov Andrey            Arutjunian Babken        1/2
72     Klimovets Kirill            Gnydka Jaroslav          1/2
73 WFM Shlyakova Elena             Levashov Michael         1/2
74     Remizov Alexander           Martov Vadim             1/2
75     Essaulov Vasilij            Kostoglotov Dmitry       1/2
76     Kulakov M                   Radjanets Andrey         1-0
77     Teleshinin Oleg             Makushkin Nikolay        1-0
78     Sokolov Boris               Cherny Oleg              0-1
79     Kuzmin Mikhail              Vorobev Kirill           1/2
80     Grigoryeva Olga A           Zaitchuk Vitaly          0-1
81     Gavrjuchenkova Angel.       Tantsov Petr             1/2
82 FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay         Matyushin Lev            1-0
83     Petukhov Nikolay            Murzin Sergey            0-1
84     Kaljaev Viacheslav          Medovkina Viktoria       1/2
85 FM  Mosionzhik Ilya             Ustinov Alexander        1-0
86     Karpova Anna            WIM Lomakina Galja           0-1
87     De Luna Alberto         FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen       0-1
88 WFM Paikidze Nazi               Volobuev Sergey          1-0
89     Chekhov Anton               Kuzmenko Elena           0-1
90     Belekhov Dmitry             Berezin Igor             0-1
91     Baskakov Nikolay            Konstantinov Maxim       1-0
92     Golomovziuk Alexey          Grekov Alexander         1/2
93     Norkin Alexey               Artemenko Rimma        +  -  -
94     Pokhlebin Sergej            Babarykin Stanislav      1-0
95     Andronov Ilia               Pliev Vladimir           1/2
96     Voronkov Denis              Badalian Albert          1/2
97     Cherepova Barbara           Bialik Valery            1-0
98     Burmistrov Andrey           Mishakov Anatoly         0-1
99     Chukhlantseva Anna          Akhverdian Gabriel       1-0
00     Fomichev Alexander          Lavrischev Anatoliy      1-0
01 WFM Makogonova Nadezhda         Chugunov Artem           1-0
02 FM  Shurunov Arseny             Dronzikova Diana         1-0
03     Gimazov Evgeny              Bykov Evgeny             0-1
04     Konjkova Lilia              Filippov Pavel           1-0
05     Grigoriev Radimir           Lein Marina              1-0
06     Morozov Boris               Gaboev Batraz            0-1
07     Ibragimov Ali               Moiseev Anatoly V        1-0
08     Kapustin Nikolay            Zaryvkina Anastasia      0-1
09     Oshukov Andrey              Golynsky Yuri            0-1
10     Kotov Sergey                Sanzhaev Darsen          0-1
11     Stoljarov Dmitriy           Grigor Evgeny            1-0
12     Kovalenko Yulya             Buzukashvili Sofia       1-0
13     Belotserkovsky Dmitry       Kamaliev Timur           1-0
14     Piskun Alexey               Karetnikov Sergey        1-0
15     Kuchkin Maksjm              Khrustaliov Alexander    1-0
16     Maksimov Yuri               Ustinov Alexey           0-1
17     Komissarov Stanislav        Komov Sergey             0-1
18     Medvedev Vladimir           Koroteeva Ksenia         1/2
19     Nazarian Artur              Piskovets Nikita         1-0
20     Gutsuliak Yana              Kulumbekov Giya          0-1
21     Olkhin Vitaly               Volkova Ekaterina        1-0
22     Kozionov Sergey             Lebedev Roman            1-0
23     Popov Evgeny                Jakovlev Alexander       1-0
24     Rossinskaya Ljudmilla       Nagornaya Polina         0-1
25     Absoliamov Javday           Nikitin Viktor           +:-
26     Radivilov Igor              Dragunov Vladimir        0-1
27     Bavina Lyudmila             Petrushin Alexander      0-1
28     Rosenberg Semen             Bocharnikov Oleg         0-1
29     Pozdeev Nikita              Rabinovich  Anton        1-0
30     Seregin Alexey              Nikulin Vladimir         0-1
31     Kaner Klim                  Shubin Gennady           1/2
32     Sychev Klementy             Malyshev Roman B         1-0
33     Blokhina Elvira             Udodov Yuri              1-0
34     Vasiukova Renata            Krasnov Konstantin       0-1
35     Volostnykh Aleksey          Liasko Ekaterina         0-1
36     Zhukovsky Viacheslav        Isaev Rustam             1-0