Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


7-

 
                                   
  1  GM  Malakhov Vladimir          GM  Najer Evgeniy             1/2
  2  GM  Smirnov Pavel              GM  Chernyshov Konstantin     1-0
  3  GM  Amonatov Farrukh           GM  Svetushkin Dmitry         0-1
  4  GM  Yakovich Yuri              GM  Yemelin Vasily            1/2
  5  IM  Askarov Marat              GM  Riazantsev Alexander      1/2
  6  GM  Dreev Alexey               GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo       1-0
  7  GM  Gareev Timur               GM  Zvjaginsev Vadim          1/2
  8  GM  Novikov Stanislav          GM  Fedorov Alexei            1-0
  9  GM  Yandemirov Valeri          GM  Korotylev Alexey          0-1
 10  GM  Rychagov Andrey            IM  Chuprov Dmitry            1-0
 11  IM  Chadaev Nikolai            GM  Kazhgaleyev Murtas        0-1
 12  GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E          IM  Gabrielian Artur          1-0
 13  IM  Ulko Jaroslav              IM  Grachev Boris             1/2
 14  GM  Turov Maxim                GM  Dobrov Vladimir           0-1
 15  GM  Moiseenko Alexander        FM  Chudinovskikh Alexander   1-0
 16  GM  Malakhatko Vadim           GM  Pushkov Nikolai           1/2
 17  GM  Bocharov Dmitry            GM  Sveshnikov Evgeny         1-0
 18  GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny          GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej       0-1
 19  IM  Andreikin Dmitry           GM  Khismatullin Denis        0-1
 20  IM  Yudin Sergei               GM  Shipov Sergei             0-1
 21  GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav         GM  Lastin Alexander          1/2
 22  IM  Krapivin Alexander         GM  Kornev Alexei             1/2
 23  IM  Petrushin Alexander I      GM  Burmakin Vladimir         1/2
 24  IM  Geller Jakov               GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny       0-1
 25  GM  Korobov Anton                  Tarlev Konstantin         0-1
 26  IM  Konovalov Nikolay          GM  Sorokin Maxim             0-1
 27  IM  Demchenko Anton            IM  Popov Ivan                0-1
 28  GM  Balashov Yuri S            GM  Ionov Sergey              1/2
 29  GM  Belov Vladimir             IM  Kurenkov Nikolai          1/2
 30      Arakelov Ilya              GM  Zontakh Andrey            1/2
 31  IM  Deviatkin Andrei           IM  Polivanov Anatoliy        1-0
 32  IM  Rjabzev Konstantin         IM  Iljin Artem               0-1
 33  IM  Maiorov Nikita             FM  Kachko Alexander          1/2
 34  IM  Nikolenko Oleg                 Chernobay Artem           1-0
 35  GM  Iljushin Alexei            IM  Sjugirov Sanan            1/2
 36      Nakhapetiane Pogos         GM  Naumkin Igor              0-1
 37  IM  Loskutov Oleg              GM  Kharitonov Alexandr       1/2
 38  IM  Ivanov Victor L            FM  Reshetnikov Alexey        1/2
 39  IM  Kalashnikov Konstantin     IM  Romanov Evgeny            1/2
 40  IM  Potapov Pavel              IM  Gasanov Eldar             0-1
 41  FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S        IM  Krivoborodov Egor         1/2
 42  IM  Orlinkov Maxim L           GM  Tunik Gennady             1-0
 43  IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr        IM  Gorbatov Alexej           1-0
 44  IM  Galliamova Alisa               Kachar Vladimir           0-1
 45  IM  Sergienko Sergey           FM  Kosov Ivan                1/2
 46  IM  Sitnikov Anton             IM  Losev Dmitry              0-1
 47      Zemtsov Igor               IM  Gavrilov Alexei           1-0
 48  IM  Kuzin Anton                FM  Maslov Mikhail            1-0
 49  FM  Okara Andrey               IM  Danin Alexandre           0-1
 50  IM  Feoktistov Alexey A            Egorov Dmitry             1-0
 51  IM  Smirnov Igor                   Timofeev Vladimir F       1/2
 52  GM  Shabanov Yuri                  Kutuzov Denis             1-0
 53      Rozum Ivan                     Paveliev Alexey           1-0
 54 WGM  Guseva Marina              IM  Yashtylov Anatolij        1-0
 55 WFM  Ivakhinova Inna            IM  Khruschiov Alexey         0-1
 56  FM  Reutsky Sergei             GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav V    1/2
 57  FM  Tjurin Alexander P             Mozharov Mikhail          1/2
 58  FM  Shimanov Aleksandr         FM  Shkurikhin Ilia           1-0
 59  IM  Papin Vasily              WIM  Nebolsina Vera            1/2
 60  IM  Obodchuk Andrei                Prokopchuk Yury           1-0
 61 WIM  Vasilkova Svetlana         IM  Ovod Evgenija             0-1
 62  FM  Burlov Vassili                 Vafin Niaz                1/2
 63      Pustov Pavel                   Grigoriadis Alexandros    1-0
 64      Kislov Oleg                IM  Gagarin Vasilij           1/2
 65  IM  Donchenko Anatoly G        FM  Kedrov Valery V           1/2
 66      Ageichenko Genadi A       WGM  Zakurdjaeva Irina         1-0
 67  FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij          FM  Kurdakov Yuri             0-1
 68      Koshevoy Sergey           WGM  Mongontuul Bathuyag       1/2
 69 WIM  Charochkina Daria              Beletsky Alexey           0-1
 70      Omariev Maksim                 Matsenko Sergei           1/2
 71  IM  Soltanici Ruslan          WFM  Girya Olga                1-0
 72      Sveshnikov Vladimir       WFM  Repina Varvara            0-1
 73      Tilicheev Viacheslav      WGM  Grabuzova Tatiana         1/2
 74      Bochkarev Alexander            Pletnev Evgeniy           1-0
 75  IM  Reprintsev Alexander           Musakaev Emil             -:+
 76 WIM  Shumilina Alexandra        IM  Kozlov Vladimir N         1-0
 77  IM  Krylov Mikhail            WFM  Airapetian Tatevik        1-0
 78      Aslanov Sergei             IM  Yuferov Sergey  N         0-1
 79  IM  Ayupov Damir                   Yuzhakov Oleg             1/2
 80      Ostertag Galina            IM  Filipenko Alexander V     0-1
 81      Metlyakhin Dmitry          FM  Utkin Aleksey             0-1
 82  IM  Onoprienko Vladimir            Arslanov Shamil           1-0
 83      Vladimirov Ivan                Hambartsumian Yuri        0-1
 84  FM  Moskalenko Alexander           Bacherikov Vitaly         1-0
 85      Babushkin Eduard           FM  Isaev Yuri                1/2
 86      Venevtsev Andrey          WGM  Kadimova Ilaha            0-1
 87  FM  Kruchev Boris                  Savina Anastasia          1/2
 88 WFM  Fominykh Maria            WFM  Ambartsumova Karina       1-0
 89 WGM  Velikhanli Firuza              Terekhov Konstantin       1-0
 90  IM  Vasilevich Irina          WFM  Bogumil Tatiana           1-0
 91      Lelekova Olga                  Demianjuk Alexander       1-0
 92 WFM  Idrisova Roza              FM  Konenkin Dmitry           1/2
 93  IM  Margolit Remir B               Romashko Andrei           0-1
 94      Ezhikov Vitaly             FM  Stukopin Andrey           1/2
 95      Belous Vladimir                Davydenko Andrey          1-0
 96      Popelyshev Igor V              Viliavin Roman            1/2
 97      Gvilava Maya               FM  Kolomensky Vladimir       0-1
 98  FM  Shamugia Shavleg          WFM  Khropova Larisa           1-0
 99      Loginov Anton                  Rasstriguine Andrei       1-0
100      Larina Marija                  Kopylov Alexander A       0-1
101      Gingold Anton             WFM  Kashlinskaya Alina        0-1
102 WIM  Semenova Irina                 Kassimski Kiril           1-0
103      Pankov Gennady             FM  Cherenkov Andrey          1-0
104 WFM  Kharmunova Nadejda             Yuganova Marina           1-0
105      Rodionov Yuri                  Pluzhnik Mikhail          1-0
106      Morev Ivan                 IM  Erendzhenov Stanislav     0-1
107  IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly      WFM  Prudnikova Ekaterina      1-0
108      Kirikova Maria                 Fomin Andrey              0-1
109  IM  Elfert Aleksandr V             Novikov Valeri            0-1
110      Pasalic Kharun                 Ovsiannikov Maxim         1-0
111 WFM  Kineva Ekaterina               Kurukin Dmitry            1-0
112 WFM  Gunina Valentina               Bukhteeva Viktoria        1-0
113      Samedov Alim                   Ludanov Nikolay           0-1
114      Lavrentiev Yuri                Rogovsky Alexander        0-1
115      Kreines Mikhail                Losev Sergey              1-0
116      Medvedev Nikolai               Repin Sergey              1-0
         Lyubokhiner Leonid M           Bye                       1-0
                                        B
  1     Benza Artyom                    Nguyen Viet Tuong         0-1
  2     Nyzhnyk Illya                   Nozdrachev Vladislav      1-0
  3     Pechnikov Artiom           WFM  Severiukhina Zoja         1-0
  4 FM  Birjukov Sergey                 Morozov Grigoriy          0-1
  5     Semyenov Leonid Rom             Turdyev Anvar             0-1
  6 FM  Pogosian Georgy                 Fokin Sergey              0-1
  7     Masalov Andrey                  Siritsa Dmitry            1/2
  8     Bronnikov Konstantin        FM  Mosionzhik Ilya           1/2
  9 FM  Tchernyi Viktor                 Ozerov Dmitry             1-0
 10 IM  Murzin Lenar                FM  Zolotukhin Valery         1-0
 11     Gurevich A                  FM  Yarysh Grigorij           1/2
 12     Tkachuk Andrey                  Kovtunenko Alexandr       0-1
 13     Vorobjov Denis S                Kavalenia Leonid          0-1
 14     Murzin Sergey                   Musaev Mansur             0-1
 15 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I         FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen        0-1
 16     Kusnetsov Kiril                 Pustovoitova Daria        1/2
 17     Afanasiev Anton                 Simonian Tigran           1-0
 18     Chepel Mykola                   Babikov Ivan              1-0
 19     Gvanceladze Anna                Filatov Dmitry            0-1
 20     Goroshilov Vladislav            Belousov Danila           0-1
 21     Martynov Vladimir           FM  Pokrovski Pavel           1-0
 22     Nazarov Nikolay                 Ljamin Vladimir           1-0
 23     Korensky Sergey                 Minasyan Arnold           0-1
 24     Erofeev Alexey                  Lylov Igor                1/2
 25 FM  Erzhanov Arman             WFM  Kalmykova Anastasia       1-0
 26     Drozdova Dina               FM  Njubin Viktor             1-0
 27 WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia            Mahtumov Muhammed         1-0
 28 FM  Merezhko Igor                   Kurnaev Vladimir          1-0
 29     Bolshakov Dmitry                Frolov Vitaly             1-0
 30     Gnydka Jaroslav                 Semin Gennadiy            1-0
 31     Potapov Alexey                  Zhuravliev Vladilen       1-0
 32     Teleshinin Oleg            WIM  Lomakina Galja            0-1
 33     Vorobev Kirill                  Kondratiev Vissarion L    0-1
 34     Pliev Vladimir                  Gumirov Konstantin L      0-1
 35     Voronkov Ilia               FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr      1/2
 36     Klimovets Kirill                Azizyan Genrikh           1-0
 37     Kuznetsov Mikhail V             Eliseev Urii              0-1
 38     Volkov Sergei                   Kuchkin Maksjm            0-1
 39     Shorbatov Manakhim              Sinelnikov Igor           1-0
 40     Shmatkov Mikhail                Sychev Klementy           1-0
 41     Bogatirevich Sergei             Volkov Anton              1/2
 42 FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N            Guseinov Emil             1/2
 43     Martov Vadim               WGM  Shaidullina Sandugach     0-1
 44 FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay             Kulakov M                 1-0
 45 WFM Derbentseva Irina           IM  Bogumil Pavel             0-1
 46 FM  Rozanov Pavel B                 Chapygin Sergey           0-1
 47     Matsenko Elena                  Kolmakov Pavel            0-1
 48     Gerasimov Nikolay P             Norkin Alexey             0-1
 49     Nozdrachev Leonid               Aliekhin Vladislav        1-0
 50     Zimin Alexey                    Ginzburg Natan            1-0
 51     Pokhlebin Sergej                Stekolnikov Alexandr      1-0
 52     Voronkov Denis                  Leonov Vladislav          0-1
 53     Piatin Oleg                     Yuffa Daniil              1-0
 54     Seliverstov Vitaliy             Cherepova Barbara         1/2
 55     Fedotov Artem                   Novitsky Evgeny           1/2
 56 WFM Makogonova Nadezhda             Shefer Alexander          0-1
 57     Komissarov Stanislav            Rossal Valeriy I          1/2
 58     Bocharnikov Oleg                Malov Lev                 0-1
 59     Andronov Ilia                   Semenov Viktor            0-1
 60     Artamonov Alexander             Subbotin Andrey           1/2
 61     Luzhetskiy Yuri                 Simkin Alexander          1-0
 62     Golynsky Yuri                   Seleznev Yury             0-1
 63     Lagoda Vladimir                 Pozdeev Nikita            1/2
 64     Nikulin Viktor             WFM  Yakovich Yuliya           0-1
 65 WFM Zarivkina Victorya              Badalian Armen            0-1
 66     Sakhvadze George                Repkin Alexander          0-1
 67 FM  Lebedev Alexander               Seregin Alexey            1-0
 68 FM  Fazulyanov Sergey           FM  Shurunov Arseny           0-1
 69     Akhverdian Gabriel              Kaljaev Viacheslav        0-1
 70     Konjkova Lilia              FM  Sabaev Evgueni            0-1
 71     Shepelev Igor                   Anfinogenov Artem         1-0
 72     Rosanov Lev I                   Piskun Alexey             0-1
 73     Zaryvkina Anastasia             Inants Aghasi             0-1
 74     Gorulev Alexander               Kuzin Sergey              1/2
 75 WFM Paikidze Nazi                   Nikulin Vladimir          1-0
 76     Kanygin Nikolai N               Liasko Ekaterina          1-0
 77     Dragunov Vladimir               Amonatova Irina           1-0
 78     Isaev Rustam                    Sidorchuk Roman           0-1
 79     Belekhov Dmitry                 Zavialov Vladimir         0-1
 80     Kuzmenko Elena                  Eliseev Stanislav         1-0
 81     Gordievsky Dmitry               Galiaev Andrey            0-1
 82     Skoriak Ivan                    Kovalenko Yulya           1-0
 83     Arutjunian Babken               Kazennova Daria           1-0
 84     Beliaev Boris                   Borodin Stanislav         1-0
 85     Babarykin Stanislav             Essaulov Vasilij          0-1
 86     Gaboev Batraz                   Voronov Vladimir Yu       1-0
 87     Baskakov Nikolay                Kyzhyget Chingis          0-1
 88     Markosian Sarkis                Remizov Alexander         0-1
 89     Lebedev Victor                  Pugachov Vladimir         1-0
 90     Cherny Oleg                     Timokhina Ekaterina       1-0
 91     Yudkevich Mikhail               Sokolov Boris             1-0
 92     Nikitin Anatoly                 Pylaev Evgenij            0-1
 93     Zhukovsky Viacheslav            Suharukova Anastasia      1-0
 94     Romanov Sergey                  Petrosyan Tigran          1/2
 95     Trofimovsky Alexander           Kozionov Sergey           1-0
 96     Logoiko Mark                    Antropov Sergey           -:+
 97     Melnik Viktor                   Bessarab V                1-0
 98     Fokin Stanislav            WFM  Della-Rossa Anastasia     1/2
 99     Vakhlamov Igor L                Korolkov Anatolij         0-1
100     Trubizin Alexander              Petukhov Nikolay          1-0
101     Niks Yana                       Berezin Igor              0-1
102     Grigoriev Radimir               Golomovziuk Alexey        1-0
103     Mishakov Anatoly                De Luna Alberto           1/2
104     Nikologorsky Matfei             Grabovets Nadezhda        1/2
105     Komov Sergey                    Kashirsky Eugeny D        1-0
106     Bykov Evgeny                    Burmistrov Andrey         1/2
107     Levashov Michael                Lein Marina               1/2
108     Morozov Boris                   Ibragimov Ali             1/2
109     Oshukov Andrey                  Korzhukov Andrey          1-0
110     Sanzhaev Darsen                 Kulumbekov Giya           0-1
111     Makushkin Nikolay               Stoljarov Dmitriy         0-1
112     Buzukashvili Sofia              Kuzmin Mikhail            0-1
113     Nagornaya Polina                Belotserkovsky Dmitry     0-1
114     Nazarian Artur                  Oorzhak Renat Ch          1-0
115     Ustinov Alexey                  Medvedev Vladimir         1/2
116     Koroteeva Ksenia                Radjanets Andrey          1-0
117     Shubin Gennady                  Gutsuliak Yana            0-1
118     Zaitchuk Vitaly                 Volkova Ekaterina         1-0
119     Zhuravlev Dmitry                Glukhov Alexandr          1-0
120     Masich Vladimir                 Karpova Anna              1-0
121     Stepanov Igor                   Chekhov Anton             0-1
122     Volobuev Sergey                 Gavrjuchenkova Angelina   1-0
123     Grekov Alexander                Mingaleev Ildar           1-0
124     Lavrischev Anatoliy             Konstantinov Maxim        0-1
125     Moiseev Anatoly V               Fomichev Alexander        1/2
126     Arkhipov Yuri                   Ibragimov Eduard          0-1
127     Piskovets Nikita                Kotov Sergey              1-0
128     Jakovlev Alexander              Gimazov Evgeny            1-0
129     Badalian Albert                 Rossinskaya Ljudmilla     1-0
130     Mifodovsky Valery               Blokhina Elvira           1/2
131     Krasnov Konstantin              Khrustaliov Alexander     -:+
132     Petrushin Alexander             Rusinov Mikhail           0-1
133     Shishonkov Sergey               Popov Evgeny              1/2
134     Nepomnin Vladilen               Rabinovich  Anton         0-1
135     Radivilov Igor                  Matyushin Lev             1-0
136     Ganin Alexander                 Volostnykh Aleksey        1/2
137     Udodov Yuri                     Grigoryeva Olga A         1-0
138 WFM Shlyakova Elena                 Chukhlantseva Anna        1-0
139     Karetnikov Sergey               Smolsky Yury              1/2
140     Kaner Klim                      Kapustin Nikolay          1-0
141     Malyshev Roman B                Kostoglotov Dmitry        1-0
142     Maksimov Yuri                   Talybov Shukiur           0-1
143     Medovkina Viktoria              Predein Viktor            1-0
144     Shishonkova Veronika            Rosenberg Semen           1-0
145     Potapov Vyacheslav              Bialik Valery             1/2
146     Nekrasov Stanislav              Filippov Pavel            1-0
147     Olkhin Vitaly                   Absoliamov Javday         1-0
148     Bavina Lyudmila                 Lebedev Roman             -:+
149     Simakov Maxim                   Perpeliev Gencho          0-1
150     Tantsov Petr                    Artemenko Rimma           1-0
151     Zimin Sergey                    Chaplagin Dmitry          +:-
152     Chugunov Artem                  Kamaliev Timur            +:-
153     Dronzikova Diana                Rodnov Sergey             1/2
154     Ustinov Alexander               Vasiukova Renata          1-0
        Grigor Evgeny                   Bye                       1-0