Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


8-

 
                                   

  1  GM  Najer Evgeniy           6,5   6   GM  Smirnov Pavel         1/2

  2  GM  Svetushkin Dmitry        6   5,5  GM  Dreev Alexey          1/2

  3  GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E       5,5  5,5  GM  Malakhov Vladimir     1/2

  4  GM  Korotylev Alexey        5,5  5,5  GM  Novikov Stanislav     1/2

  5  GM  Yemelin Vasily          5,5  5,5  GM  Rychagov Andrey       1-0

  6  GM  Kazhgaleyev Murtas      5,5  5,5  IM  Askarov Marat         1-0

  7  GM  Dobrov Vladimir         5,5  5,5  GM  Yakovich Yuri         1/2

  8  GM  Chernyshov Konstantin    5    5   GM  Zvjaginsev Vadim      1/2

  9  GM  Riazantsev Alexander     5    5   GM  Amonatov Farrukh      1/2

 10  GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny      5    5   GM  Moiseenko Alexander   1/2

 11  GM  Sorokin Maxim            5    5   GM  Bocharov Dmitry       0-1

 12  GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej      5    5   GM  Gareev Timur          1-0

 13  IM  Popov Ivan               5    5   GM  Khismatullin Denis    0-1

 14  GM  Shipov Sergei            5    5   IM  Ulko Jaroslav         1/2

 15  IM  Grachev Boris            5    5       Tarlev Konstantin     1-0

 16  GM  Fedorov Alexei          4,5  4,5  IM  Chadaev Nikolai       1-0

 17  IM  Gasanov Eldar           4,5  4,5  GM  Malakhatko Vadim      0-1

 18  IM  Danin Alexandre         4,5  4,5  GM  Lastin Alexander      0-1

 19  GM  Kornev Alexei           4,5  4,5  IM  Petrushin Alexander   1/2

 20  GM  Burmakin Vladimir       4,5  4,5  IM  Krapivin Alexander    1/2

 21  IM  Kurenkov Nikolai        4,5  4,5  GM  Turov Maxim           1-0

 22      Kachar Vladimir         4,5  4,5  IM  Deviatkin Andrei      1/2

 23  GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo     4,5  4,5  IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr   1/2

 24  IM  Chuprov Dmitry          4,5  4,5  IM  Kuzin Anton           1-0

 25  IM  Iljin Artem             4,5  4,5  IM  Feoktistov Alexey A   1/2

 26  FM  Chudinovskikh Alexand.  4,5  4,5  GM  Yandemirov Valeri     1/2

 27  GM  Ionov Sergey            4,5  4,5  GM  Shabanov Yuri         1-0

 28  GM  Pushkov Nikolai         4,5  4,5  GM  Balashov Yuri S       0-1

 29  IM  Gabrielian Artur        4,5  4,5  IM  Orlinkov Maxim L      1/2

 30  IM  Losev Dmitry            4,5  4,5  IM  Nikolenko Oleg        0-1

 31  GM  Naumkin Igor            4,5  4,5      Zemtsov Igor          0-1

 32      Rozum Ivan              4,5  4,5  GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav    1/2

 33  GM  Zontakh Andrey           4   4,5  WGM Guseva Marina         1-0

 34  FM  Shimanov Aleksandr       4    4   GM  Belov Vladimir        0-1

 35  IM  Obodchuk Andrei          4    4   GM  Korobov Anton         1-0

 36  IM  Ovod Evgenija            4    4   GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny     0-1

 37  IM  Maiorov Nikita           4    4       Pustov Pavel          1/2

 38  FM  Kachko Alexander         4    4   GM  Iljushin Alexei       1/2

 39      Ageichenko Genadi A      4    4   IM  Andreikin Dmitry      0-1

 40  IM  Sjugirov Sanan           4    4   IM  Yudin Sergei          1/2

 41  GM  Sveshnikov Evgeny        4    4       Arakelov Ilya         1-0

 42  GM  Kharitonov Alexandr      4    4   IM  Soltanici Ruslan      1/2

 43      Beletsky Alexey          4    4   IM  Ivanov Victor L       1-0

 44  IM  Romanov Evgeny           4    4   IM  Loskutov Oleg         1-0

 45  FM  Reshetnikov Alexey       4    4   IM  Geller Jakov          0-1

 46      Timofeev Vladimir F      4    4   FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S   0-1

 47  IM  Krivoborodov Egor        4    4   IM  Sergienko Sergey      0-1

 48  FM  Kurdakov Yuri            4    4   IM  Konovalov Nikolay     0-1

 49  IM  Khruschiov Alexey        4    4   IM  Kalashnikov Konstant. 1-0

 50  FM  Kosov Ivan               4    4   IM  Smirnov Igor          1/2

 51  WFM Repina Varvara           4    4   IM  Demchenko Anton       0-1

 52  FM  Utkin Aleksey           3,5  3,5  IM  Galliamova Alisa      0-1

 53  WGM Grabuzova Tatiana       3,5  3,5  IM  Sitnikov Anton        0-1

 54  IM  Gavrilov Alexei         3,5  3,5  FM  Okara Andrey          1-0

 55  GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav    3,5  3,5  IM  Onoprienko Vladimir   1/2

 56      Hambartsumian Yuri      3,5  3,5      Bochkarev Alexander   1/2

 57      Mozharov Mikhail        3,5  3,5  FM  Reutsky Sergei        1/2

 58      Paveliev Alexey         3,5  3,5  FM  Tjurin Alexander P    1-0

 59  FM  Maslov Mikhail          3,5  3,5  IM  Papin Vasily          0-1

 60  IM  Yashtylov Anatolij      3,5  3,5  FM  Moskalenko Alexander  0-1

 61  WGM Kadimova Ilaha          3,5  3,5  FM  Burlov Vassili        0-1

 62  WIM Nebolsina Vera          3,5  3,5  IM  Krylov Mikhail        0-1

 63      Chernobay Artem         3,5  3,5      Kislov Oleg           0-1

 64      Vafin Niaz              3,5  3,5      Nakhapetiane Pogos    1/2

 65  IM  Yuferov Sergey  N       3,5  3,5  WFM Fominykh Maria        1/2

 66  IM  Gagarin Vasilij         3,5  3,5  WGM Velikhanli Firuza     1/2

 67      Egorov Dmitry           3,5  3,5  IM  Donchenko Anatoly G   1-0

 68  IM  Polivanov Anatoliy      3,5  3,5      Koshevoy Sergey       1-0

 69  WGM Mongontuul Bathuyag     3,5  3,5  WIM Shumilina Alexandra   1-0

 70  FM  Kedrov Valery V         3,5  3,5  IM  Rjabzev Konstantin    1/2

 71  IM  Gorbatov Alexej         3,5  3,5      Musakaev Emil         1-0

 72      Kutuzov Denis           3,5  3,5  IM  Potapov Pavel         0-1

 73      Matsenko Sergei         3,5  3,5  WFM Ivakhinova Inna       1-0

 74  IM  Filipenko Alexander V   3,5  3,5      Tilicheev Viacheslav  1-0

 75  FM  Shkurikhin Ilia          3   3,5      Omariev Maksim        1-0

 76  WFM Girya Olga               3    3   IM  Ayupov Damir          0-1

 77      Kopylov Alexander A      3    3   FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij     1-0

 78      Yuzhakov Oleg            3    3       Sveshnikov Vladimir   1/2

 79  WFM Kashlinskaya Alina       3    3   IM  Vasilevich Irina      1-0

 80  FM  Isaev Yuri               3    3       Loginov Anton         1-0

 81  WIM Semenova Irina           3    3   WIM Vasilkova Svetlana    0-1

 82      Lelekova Olga            3    3   FM  Kruchev Boris         1-0

 83      Prokopchuk Yury          3    3   WIM Charochkina Daria     1/2

 84      Grigoriadis Alexandros   3    3   WFM Kharmunova Nadejda    1-0

 85  WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina        3    3       Babushkin Eduard      1-0

 86      Romashko Andrei          3    3       Belous Vladimir       1/2

 87  FM  Kolomensky Vladimir      3    3       Pankov Gennady        1-0

 88      Savina Anastasia         3    3   FM  Shamugia Shavleg      1-0

 89  IM  Reprintsev Alexander    2,5   3       Rodionov Yuri         1-0

 90  IM  Kozlov Vladimir N       2,5  2,5      Bacherikov Vitaly     -:+

 91  IM  Erendzhenov Stanislav   2,5  2,5      Metlyakhin Dmitry     0-1

 92      Arslanov Shamil         2,5  2,5  IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly  1-0

 93  FM  Konenkin Dmitry         2,5  2,5      Pasalic Kharun        0-1

 94  FM  Stukopin Andrey         2,5  2,5      Vladimirov Ivan       1/2

 95      Viliavin Roman          2,5  2,5      Venevtsev Andrey      1/2

 96      Fomin Andrey            2,5  2,5      Ezhikov Vitaly        1-0

 97  WFM Airapetian Tatevik      2,5  2,5  WFM Idrisova Roza         1-0

 98  WFM Ambartsumova Karina     2,5  2,5      Aslanov Sergei        0-1

 99      Novikov Valeri          2,5  2,5      Popelyshev Igor V     1-0

100      Terekhov Konstantin     2,5  2,5      Ostertag Galina       1-0

101      Rasstriguine Andrei      2    2   WFM Gunina Valentina      0-1

102      Demianjuk Alexander      2    2       Ludanov Nikolay       1-0

103      Rogovsky Alexander       2    2   IM  Margolit Remir B      -:+

104  FM  Cherenkov Andrey         2    2       Gvilava Maya          1-0

105      Pluzhnik Mikhail         2    2       Larina Marija         1-0

106      Kassimski Kiril          2    2   WFM Kineva Ekaterina      0-1

107  WFM Bogumil Tatiana          2    2       Gingold Anton         1-0

108      Davydenko Andrey         2    2       Kreines Mikhail       1-0

109  WFM Khropova Larisa          2    2       Yuganova Marina       1-0

110      Ovsiannikov Maxim       1,5  1,5      Morev Ivan            0-1

111  WFM Prudnikova Ekaterina    1,5  1,5  IM  Elfert Aleksandr V    0-1

112      Kurukin Dmitry          1,5  1,5      Kirikova Maria        0-1

113      Bukhteeva Viktoria       1   1,5      Medvedev Nikolai      1/2

114      Repin Sergey             1    1       Samedov Alim          0-1

115      Lyubokhiner Leonid M     1    1       Lavrentiev Yuri       0-1

         Losev Sergey            0,5           Bye                   1-0

                                        B

  1      Nguyen Viet Tuong        7   6,5      Nyzhnyk Illya         0-1

  2      Morozov Grigoriy         6    6   FM  Tchernyi Viktor       1/2

  3      Turdyev Anvar            6    6       Pechnikov Artiom      0-1

  4      Kovtunenko Alexandr     5,5   6       Fokin Sergey          0-1

  5      Musaev Mansur           5,5  5,5      Benza Artyom          0-1

  6      Kavalenia Leonid        5,5  5,5  IM  Murzin Lenar          1-0

  7      Nozdrachev Vladislav    5,5  5,5      Bronnikov Konstantin  0-1

  8  FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen      5,5  5,5      Masalov Andrey        0-1

  9  FM  Mosionzhik Ilya         5,5  5,5      Siritsa Dmitry        0-1

 10      Chepel Mykola           5,5  5,5      Afanasiev Anton       1-0

 11      Filatov Dmitry           5    5       Gurevich A            1-0

 12      Belousov Danila          5    5       Shmatkov Mikhail      1-0

 13  FM  Yarysh Grigorij          5    5       Martynov Vladimir     1-0

 14  WIM Lomakina Galja           5    5       Nazarov Nikolay       0-1

 15      Kondratiev Vissarion L   5    5   FM  Erzhanov Arman        0-1

 16      Gumirov Konstantin L     5    5   WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia  0-1

 17  WFM Severiukhina Zoja        5    5       Drozdova Dina         1-0

 18      Minasyan Arnold          5    5   FM  Birjukov Sergey       0-1

 19      Pustovoitova Daria       5    5       Semyenov Leonid Rom   0-1

 20      Ozerov Dmitry            5    5   FM  Pogosian Georgy       1-0

 21      Gnydka Jaroslav          5    5   FM  Merezhko Igor         0-1

 22      Bolshakov Dmitry         5    5       Eliseev Urii          1/2

 23      Kuchkin Maksjm           5    5       Potapov Alexey        0-1

 24      Klimovets Kirill         5    5       Kusnetsov Kiril       0-1

 25  WGM Shaidullina Sandugach   4,5   5       Shorbatov Manakhim    1/2

 26  FM  Zolotukhin Valery       4,5  4,5      Tkachuk Andrey        1-0

 27      Lylov Igor              4,5  4,5      Malov Lev             1-0

 28      Semenov Viktor          4,5  4,5  FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay   1-0

 29  IM  Bogumil Pavel           4,5  4,5      Luzhetskiy Yuri       1-0

 30      Kolmakov Pavel          4,5  4,5      Erofeev Alexey        1/2

 31      Seleznev Yury           4,5  4,5      Murzin Sergey         1/2

 32  WFM Yakovich Yuliya         4,5  4,5  WFM Gansvind Valeriya I   1-0

 33      Babikov Ivan            4,5  4,5      Repkin Alexander      1-0

 34      Chapygin Sergey         4,5  4,5      Nozdrachev Leonid     0-1

 35      Simonian Tigran         4,5  4,5      Zimin Alexey          1-0

 36      Leonov Vladislav        4,5  4,5      Pokhlebin Sergej      1-0

 37  FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr    4,5  4,5      Gvanceladze Anna      1-0

 38      Norkin Alexey           4,5  4,5      Piatin Oleg           0-1

 39      Volkov Anton            4,5  4,5      Vorobjov Denis S      1/2

 40      Badalian Armen          4,5  4,5      Bogatirevich Sergei   0-1

 41      Shefer Alexander        4,5  4,5      Voronkov Ilia         1/2

 42      Frolov Vitaly            4    4   FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N  0-1

 43      Kurnaev Vladimir         4    4   FM  Lebedev Alexander     0-1

 44  FM  Pokrovski Pavel          4    4       Skoriak Ivan          1-0

 45      Guseinov Emil            4    4       Korensky Sergey       1/2

 46  FM  Njubin Viktor            4    4       Arutjunian Babken     1-0

 47      Semin Gennadiy           4    4       Essaulov Vasilij      1-0

 48      Kaljaev Viacheslav       4    4       Zhuravliev Vladilen   1/2

 49  FM  Sabaev Evgueni           4    4       Teleshinin Oleg       1-0

 50      Azizyan Genrikh          4    4       Cherny Oleg           0-1

 51      Pylaev Evgenij           4    4       Shepelev Igor         1-0

 52      Kuznetsov Mikhail V      4    4       Vorobev Kirill        1-0

 53      Inants Aghasi            4    4       Yudkevich Mikhail     1-0

 54  FM  Shurunov Arseny          4    4       Volkov Sergei         1/2

 55      Piskun Alexey            4    4       Seliverstov Vitaliy   0-1

 56      Sinelnikov Igor          4    4       Pliev Vladimir        1-0

 57      Cherepova Barbara        4    4   WFM Paikidze Nazi         0-1

 58      Subbotin Andrey          4    4       Goroshilov Vladislav  1/2

 59      Novitsky Evgeny          4    4       Komissarov Stanislav  0-1

 60      Ljamin Vladimir          4    4       Fedotov Artem         1-0

 61      Rossal Valeriy I         4    4       Dragunov Vladimir     1-0

 62      Pozdeev Nikita           4    4       Kanygin Nikolai N     0-1

 63  WFM Kalmykova Anastasia      4    4       Beliaev Boris         1-0

 64      Galiaev Andrey           4    4       Artamonov Alexander   1/2

 65      Kyzhyget Chingis         4    4       Lagoda Vladimir       0-1

 66      Sidorchuk Roman          4    4       Gaboev Batraz         0-1

 67      Zavialov Vladimir        4    4       Lebedev Victor        0-1

 68      Remizov Alexander        4    4       Kuzmenko Elena        0-1

 69      Mahtumov Muhammed        4    4       Zhukovsky Viacheslav  1-0

 70      Sychev Klementy          4   3,5  FM  Rozanov Pavel B       1-0

 71      Stoljarov Dmitriy       3,5  3,5      Gerasimov Nikolay P   0-1

 72      Belotserkovsky Dmitry   3,5  3,5      Trofimovsky Alexander 0-1

 73      Stekolnikov Alexandr    3,5  3,5      Koroteeva Ksenia      1-0

 74      Gutsuliak Yana          3,5  3,5      Gorulev Alexander     1-0

 75      Kuzin Sergey            3,5  3,5      Melnik Viktor         0-1

 76      Korolkov Anatolij       3,5  3,5      Antropov Sergey       1-0

 77      Simkin Alexander        3,5  3,5  WFM Zarivkina Victorya    1-0

 78      Bocharnikov Oleg        3,5  3,5      Trubizin Alexander    0-1

 79      Andronov Ilia           3,5  3,5      Martov Vadim          0-1

 80      Berezin Igor            3,5  3,5      Golynsky Yuri         1/2

 81      Kulakov M               3,5  3,5      Komov Sergey          1-0

 82      Grigoriev Radimir       3,5  3,5  WFM Derbentseva Irina     1-0

 83      Kulumbekov Giya         3,5  3,5      Matsenko Elena        -:+

 84      Kuzmin Mikhail          3,5  3,5      Aliekhin Vladislav    1-0

 85      Nazarian Artur          3,5  3,5      Petrosyan Tigran      1/2

 86      Nikulin Viktor          3,5  3,5      Ginzburg Natan        0-1

 87      Romanov Sergey          3,5  3,5      Voronkov Denis        1-0

 88      Yuffa Daniil            3,5  3,5      Sakhvadze George      1-0

 89      Seregin Alexey          3,5  3,5  WFM Makogonova Nadezhda   0-1

 90      Oshukov Andrey          3,5  3,5      Zhuravlev Dmitry      1/2

 91      Amonatova Irina          3   3,5      Zaitchuk Vitaly       -:+

 92      Liasko Ekaterina         3    3       Rosanov Lev I         0-1

 93      De Luna Alberto          3    3       Fokin Stanislav       0-1

 94  WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia    3    3       Gordievsky Dmitry     0-1

 95      Borodin Stanislav        3    3       Isaev Rustam          1/2

 96      Voronov Vladimir Yu      3    3       Volobuev Sergey       0-1

 97      Chekhov Anton            3    3       Baskakov Nikolay      1-0

 98      Konstantinov Maxim       3    3       Markosian Sarkis      0-1

 99      Grabovets Nadezhda       3    3       Masich Vladimir       0-1

100      Pugachov Vladimir        3    3       Belekhov Dmitry       1-0

101      Suharukova Anastasia     3    3       Grekov Alexander      1/2

102      Eliseev Stanislav        3    3       Mishakov Anatoly      1-0

103      Ibragimov Ali            3    3       Nikologorsky Matfei   0-1

104      Burmistrov Andrey        3    3       Akhverdian Gabriel    1/2

105      Kovalenko Yulya          3    3       Bykov Evgeny          1/2

106      Kazennova Daria          3    3       Konjkova Lilia        0-1

107      Medvedev Vladimir        3    3       Lein Marina           1-0

108      Morozov Boris            3    3       Badalian Albert       -:+

109      Anfinogenov Artem        3    3       Babarykin Stanislav   1-0

110      Ibragimov Eduard         3    3       Khrustaliov Alexander 0-1

111      Rabinovich  Anton        3    3       Zaryvkina Anastasia   1-0

112      Radivilov Igor           3    3       Ustinov Alexey        0-1

113      Sokolov Boris            3    3       Piskovets Nikita      1-0

114      Timokhina Ekaterina      3    3       Jakovlev Alexander    1-0

115      Nikulin Vladimir         3    3       Levashov Michael      1/2

116      Rusinov Mikhail          3    3       Nikitin Anatoly       1/2

117      Logoiko Mark            2,5  2,5      Vakhlamov Igor L      -:+

118      Petukhov Nikolay        2,5  2,5  WFM Shlyakova Elena       0-1

119      Golomovziuk Alexey      2,5  2,5      Niks Yana             0-1

120      Talybov Shukiur         2,5  2,5      Kashirsky Eugeny D    1-0

121      Medovkina Viktoria      2,5  2,5      Moiseev Anatoly V     1-0

122      Fomichev Alexander      2,5  2,5      Sanzhaev Darsen       1/2

123      Korzhukov Andrey        2,5  2,5      Buzukashvili Sofia    1/2

124      Oorzhak Renat Ch        2,5  2,5      Ganin Alexander       -:+

125      Volkova Ekaterina       2,5  2,5      Shishonkova Veronika  1-0

126      Kozionov Sergey         2,5  2,5      Makushkin Nikolay     0-1

127      Bessarab V              2,5  2,5      Nagornaya Polina      1-0

128      Popov Evgeny            2,5  2,5      Kaner Klim            1-0

129      Radjanets Andrey        2,5  2,5      Malyshev Roman B      1-0

130      Blokhina Elvira         2,5  2,5      Shubin Gennady        1-0

131      Volostnykh Aleksey      2,5  2,5      Shishonkov Sergey     1-0

132      Gavrjuchenkova Angelina  2   2,5      Mifodovsky Valery     0-1

133      Glukhov Alexandr         2    2       Arkhipov Yuri         1-0

134      Perpeliev Gencho         2    2       Stepanov Igor         0-1

135      Bialik Valery            2    2       Ivanov Alexander V    0-1

136      Mingaleev Ildar          2    2       Karetnikov Sergey     0-1

137      Chugunov Artem           2    2       Lavrischev Anatoliy   0-1

138      Kotov Sergey             2    2       Nekrasov Stanislav    1-0

139      Smolsky Yury             2    2       Lebedev Roman         1/2

140      Rossinskaya Ljudmilla    2    2       Olkhin Vitaly         1-0

141      Krasnov Konstantin       2    2       Petrushin Alexander   -:+

142      Gimazov Evgeny           2    2       Nepomnin Vladilen     0-1

143      Matyushin Lev            2    2       Potapov Vyacheslav    1-0

144      Karpova Anna             2    2       Tantsov Petr          1-0

145      Zimin Sergey             2   1,5      Chukhlantseva Anna    0-1

146      Grigoryeva Olga A       1,5  1,5      Maksimov Yuri         1-0

147      Predein Viktor          1,5  1,5      Dronzikova Diana      0-1

148      Kapustin Nikolay        1,5  1,5      Rodnov Sergey         1-0

149      Kostoglotov Dmitry      1,5  1,5      Rosenberg Semen       1-0

150      Absoliamov Javday        1    1       Simakov Maxim         1-0

151      Filippov Pavel           1    1       Ustinov Alexander     0-1

152      Vasiukova Renata         1    1       Grigor Evgeny         1-0

         Artemenko Rimma          1            Bye                   1-0