Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


1-

 
                  

 1  GM  Dreev Alexey           WGM Grabuzova Tatiana        1-0

 2  IM  Onoprienko Vladimir    GM  Fedorov Alexei           0-1

 3  GM  Smirnov Pavel          FM  Kosov Ivan               0-1

 4      Hambartsumian Yuri     GM  Najer Evgeniy            0-1

 5  GM  Bocharov Dmitry        FM  Reutsky Sergei           1-0

 6  FM  Moskalenko Alexander   GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej      1-0

 7  GM  Belov Vladimir         FM  Shkurikhin Ilia          1-0

 8  WFM Gunina Valentina       GM  Svetushkin Dmitry        0-1

 9  GM  Rychagov Andrey        IM  Losev Dmitry             1/2

10  FM  Tjurin Alexander P     GM  Kornev Alexei            0-1

11  GM  Yakovich Yuri          FM  Isaev Yuri               1/2

12      Demianjuk Alexander    GM  Burmakin Vladimir        0-1

13  GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E      FM  Maslov Mikhail           1/2

14  WIM Vasilkova Svetlana     IM  Grachev Boris            0-1

15  GM  Turov Maxim            WGM Kadimova Ilaha           1-0

16  FM  Kruchev Boris          GM  Zontakh Andrey           0-1

17  GM  Amonatov Farrukh       WIM Nebolsina Vera           1-0

18      Kislov Oleg            GM  Chernyshov Konstantin    0-1

19  GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny    WIM Hasanova Elmira          +:-

20  WFM Fominykh Maria         GM  Gareev Timur             0-1

21  GM  Korobov Anton              Prokopchuk Yury          1-0

22      Vafin Niaz             GM  Sorokin Maxim            1/2

23  IM  Deviatkin Andrei       FM  Stukopin Andrey          1-0

24  WGM Guseva Marina          GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo      1/2

25  GM  Novikov Stanislav          Egorov Dmitry            1-0

26  WGM Velikhanli Firuza      IM  Chuprov Dmitry           0-1

27  IM  Popov Ivan                 Grigoriadis Alexandros   1-0

28      Timofeev Vladimir F    IM  Iljin Artem              1/2

29  GM  Yandemirov Valeri      FM  Kedrov Valery V          1-0

30      Pletnev Evgeniy        GM  Ionov Sergey             0-1

31  GM  Pushkov Nikolai            BYE                      +:-

32      Koshevoy Sergey        IM  Gabrielian Artur         1-0

33  GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny          Kutuzov Denis            0-1

34      Belous Vladimir        IM  Maiorov Nikita           1/2

35  IM  Nikolenko Oleg         FM  Kurdakov Yuri            1-0

36  WIM Shumilina Alexandra        Chebotarev Oleg          1/2

37  GM  Iljushin Alexei            Musakaev Emil            0-1

38      Viliavin Roman         GM  Naumkin Igor             1/2

39  IM  Andreikin Dmitry           Fomin Andrey             1-0

40  FM  Shamugia Shavleg       IM  Yudin Sergei             0-1

41  GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav     WFM Airapetian Tatevik       1/2

42      Loginov Anton          GM  Kharitonov Alexandr      0-1

43  IM  Ivanov Victor L            Kopylov Alexander A      1-0

44  WIM Charochkina Daria      IM  Romanov Evgeny           0-1

45  IM  Geller Jakov           WFM Girya Olga               1/2

46      Aslanov Sergei         IM  Askarov Marat            0-1

47  IM  Chadaev Nikolai        WFM Kashlinskaya Alina       1-0

48      Yuzhakov Oleg          GM  Dobrov Vladimir          1-0

49  IM  Krapivin Alexander     WIM Semenova Irina           1-0

50  WFM Ivakhinova Inna        IM  Gasanov Eldar            0-1

51  FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S        Novikov Valeri           1-0

52      Ostertag Galina        GM  Tunik Gennady            0-1

53  IM  Petrushin Alexander        Bacherikov Vitaly        1-0

54  FM  Cherenkov Andrey       IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr      0-1

55  IM  Sitnikov Anton         WFM Repina Varvara           1-0

56  WFM Kharmunova Nadejda     IM  Gavrilov Alexei          0-1

57  IM  Konovalov Nikolay          Pluzhnik Mikhail         1-0

58      Pasalic Kharun         IM  Ulko Jaroslav            0-1

59      Tarlev Konstantin          Arslanov Shamil          1-0

60      Vladimirov Ivan        IM  Danin Alexandre          1/2

61  IM  Smirnov Igor           WFM Kineva Ekaterina         1-0

62  WFM Bogumil Tatiana        GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav V   1/2

63  IM  Demchenko Anton            Lelekova Olga            1-0

64      Venevtsev Andrey           Mozharov Mikhail         0-1

65  GM  Balashov Yuri S        WFM Ambartsumova Karina      1-0

66      Morev Ivan             GM  Shabanov Yuri            0-1

67  FM  Shimanov Aleksandr         Romashko Andrei          1-0

68      Babushkin Eduard           Paveliev Alexey          0-1

69  IM  Papin Vasily           WFM  Prudnikova Ekaterina    1-0

70      Davydenko Andrey       IM  Kozlov Vladimir N        0-1

71  IM  Obodchuk Andrei            Kurukin Dmitry           1-0

72  WFM Khropova Larisa        IM  Ovod Evgenija            0-1

73  FM  Burlov Vassili             Rasstriguine Andrei      1-0

74      Omariev Maksim         FM  Kachko Alexander         0-1

75  IM  Krylov Mikhail             Savina Anastasia         1-0

76      Ludanov Nikolay            Chernobay Artem          0-1

77      Nakhapetiane Pogos         Ezhikov Vitaly           1-0

78      Rogovsky Alexander     IM  Yuferov Sergey  N        0-1

79      Pustov Pavel           IM  Elfert Aleksandr V       1-0

80  WFM Idrisova Roza          IM  Gagarin Vasilij          0-1

81  IM  Ayupov Damir               Bukhteeva Viktoria       1-0

82      Popelyshev Igor V          Ageichenko Genadi A      0-1

83  FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij          Samedov Alim             1-0

84      Gvilava Maya           IM  Polivanov Anatoliy       0-1

85  IM  Loskutov Oleg              Larina Marija            1-0

86      Kreines Mikhail        IM  Sjugirov Sanan           0-1

87  IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly       Losev Sergey             1-0

88      Gingold Anton          FM  Reshetnikov Alexey       1-0

89  IM  Rjabzev Konstantin         Ovsiannikov Maxim        1-0

90      Tilicheev Viacheslav       Beletsky Alexey          1/2

91  IM  Gorbatov Alexej            Pankov Gennady           1-0

92  IM  Kalashnikov Konst.     FM  Konenkin Dmitry          1-0

93      Medvedev Nikolai       IM  Krivoborodov Egor        0-1

94  IM  Potapov Pavel              Lavrentiev Yuri          1-0

95      Antropov Sergey            Matsenko Sergei          -:+

96  IM  Orlinkov Maxim L           Yuganova Marina          0-1

97      Lyubokhiner Leonid     IM  Filipenko Alexander V    0-1

98      Kassimski Kiril        FM  Utkin Aleksey            0-1

99  IM  Soltanici Ruslan           Kairov Batyr             1-0

00      Kirikova Maria             Kachar Vladimir          0-1

01      Zemtsov Igor               Repin Sergey             1-0

02      Rodionov Yuri          FM  Chudinovskikh Alexander  0-1

03  FM  Okara Andrey               Terekhov Konstantin      1/2

                 B

 1  FM Shuvatkin Vladimir N        Fedotov Artem            1-0

 2     Mishakov Anatoly        FM  Zolotukhin Valery        0-1

 3  FM Lebedev Alexander           Nikologorsky Matfei      1-0

 4     Akhverdian Gabriel      FM  Pokrovski Pavel          0-1

 5  FM Yarysh Grigorij             Mingaleev Ildar          1-0

 6     Lavrischev Anatoliy         Nazarov Nikolay          0-1

 7  FM Erzhanov Arman          WFM Makogonova Nadezhda      1-0

 8     Kashirsky Eugeny D      FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay      1-0

 9 WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia    FM  Shurunov Arseny          1-0

10     Bykov Evgeny                Kovtunenko Alexandr      0-1

11 FM  Fazulyanov Sergey           Konjkova Lilia           1-0

12     Lein Marina                 Kavalenia Leonid         0-1

13 FM  Rozanov Pavel B             Morozov Boris            1-0

14     Moiseev Anatoly V           Kolmakov Pavel           0-1

15     Murzin Sergey               Ibragimov Eduard         0-1

16     Zaryvkina Anastasia     WFM Severiukhina Zoja        0-1

17 FM  Birjukov Sergey             Oshukov Andrey           1-0

18     Sanzhaev Darsen             Nozdrachev Vladislav     0-1

19 FM  Pogosian Georgy             Stoljarov Dmitriy        1-0

20     Buzukashvili Sofia          Nguyen Viet Tuong        0-1

21     Semin Gennadiy              Belotserkovsky Dmitry    1-0

22     Bortnikov Boris             Kaljaev Viacheslav       1-0

23     Masalov Andrey              Petukhov Nikolay         1-0

24     Potapov Alexey              Piskun Alexey            1-0

25     Kuzin Sergey            FM  Mosionzhik Ilya          1-0

26     Kusnetsov Kiril             Kuchkin Maksjm           1-0

27     Ustinov Alexey          FM  Sabaev Evgueni           0-1

28     Afanasiev Anton             Komissarov Stanislav     1-0

29     Koroteeva Ksenia            Babikov Ivan             0-1

30 WIM Lomakina Galja              Subbotin Andrey          0-1

31     Piskovets Nikita            Kondratiev Vissarion L   0-1

32     Gerasimov Nikolay P         Gutsuliak Yana           1-0

33     Volkova Ekaterina           Musaev Mansur            0-1

34     Nyzhnyk Illya               Kozionov Sergey          1-0

35     Jakovlev Alexander          Pechnikov Artiom         0-1

36     Trofimovsky Alexander       Rossinskaya Ljudmilla    1-0

37     Antropov Sergey             Morozov Grigoriy         1-0

38     Pestrov Yury                Absoliamov Javday        1-0

39     Dragunov Vladimir       IM  Murzin Lenar             0-1

40     Nozdrachev Leonid           Bavina Lyudmila          1-0

41     Bocharnikov Oleg            Siritsa Dmitry           0-1

42     Zimin Alexey                Pozdeev Nikita           1-0

43     Badalian Albert             Stekolnikov Alexandr     0-1

44     Nikulin Vladimir        FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr     0-1

45     Gurevich A                  Kaner Klim               1-0

46     Malyshev Roman B            Azizyan Genrikh          0-1

47     Piatin Oleg                 Kotov Sergey             1-0

48     Shepelev Igor               Blokhina Elvira          1-0

49     Krasnov Konstantin          Kuznetsov Mikhail V      0-1

50     Rosanov Lev I               Rusinov Mikhail          1-0

51     Liasko Ekaterina            Inants Aghasi            0-1

52     Volkov Sergei               Lagashin Pavel           1-0

53     Isaev Rustam                Seliverstov Vitaliy      0-1

54 FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen          Nepomnin Vladilen        -:+

55     Vakhlamov Igor L            Sinelnikov Igor          1-0

56     Shmatkov Mikhail            Matyushin Lev            1-0

57 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia       Gorulev Alexander        1-0

58     Bogatirevich Sergei         Talybov Shukiur          1-0

59     Medovkina Viktoria          Fokin Sergey             0-1

60     Bronnikov Konstantin        Niks Yana                1-0

61     Ganin Alexander         WFM Paikidze Nazi            1-0

62     Goroshilov Vladislav        Karpova Anna             1-0

63     Ustinov Alexander           Novitsky Evgeny          0-1

64     Logoiko Mark                De Luna Alberto          1-0

65     Volobuev Sergey             Minasyan Arnold          0-1

66     Melnik Viktor               Chekhov Anton            1-0

67     Konstantinov Maxim          Shefer Alexander         0-1

68     Tkachuk Andrey              Belekhov Dmitry          1-0

69     Grekov Alexander            Rossal Valeriy I         0-1

70     Kanygin Nikolai N           Perpeliev Gencho         1-0

71     Artemenko Rimma             Malov Lev                0-1

72     Pustovoitova Daria          Andronov Ilia            1-0

73     Babarykin Stanislav     WFM Kalmykova Anastasia      0-1

74     Fokin Stanislav             Badalian Armen           1-0

75     Bialik Valery               Amonatova Irina          0-1

76     Martynov Vladimir           Burmistrov Andrey        1-0

77     Chugunov Artem              Semenov Viktor           0-1

78     Artamonov Alexander         Chukhlantseva Anna       1-0

79     Dronzikova Diana            Luzhetskiy Yuri          0-1

80     Erofeev Alexey              Eliseev Stanislav        1-0

81     Filippov Pavel              Ozerov Dmitry            0-1

82     Drozdova Dina               Fomichev Alexander       1-0

83     Gaboev Batraz               Seleznev Yury            0-1

84     Lagoda Vladimir             Gimazov Evgeny           1-0

85     Golynsky Yuri               Sidorchuk Roman          0-1

86     Kuzmenko Elena              Grabovets Nadezhda       0-1

87     Grigor Evgeny           WFM Yakovich Yuliya          0-1

88     Mahtumov Muhammed           Grigoriev Radimir        1-0

89     Gvanceladze Anna            Frolov Vitaly            1-0

90     Gordievsky Dmitry           Ibragimov Ali            1-0

91     Kamaliev Timur              Korolkov Anatolij        0-1

92 WFM Zarivkina Victorya          Kapustin Nikolay         1-0

93     Karetnikov Sergey           Repkin Alexander         0-1

94     Skoriak Ivan                Kazennova Daria          1-0

95     Khrustaliov Alexander       Chepel Mykola            0-1

96     Arutjunian Babken           Klimovets Kirill         1-0

97     Komov Sergey                Kurnaev Vladimir         0-1

98     Gnydka Jaroslav             Korzhukov Andrey         1-0

99     Kostoglotov Dmitry      WFM Shlyakova Elena          1-0

00     Trubizin Alexander          Kovalenko Yulya          1-0

01     Kulumbekov Giya             Guseinov Emil            0-1

02     Martov Vadim                Kuzmin Mikhail           1-0

03     Lebedev Roman               Borodin Stanislav        0-1

04     Berezin Igor          -      Lebedev Victor           0-1

05     Levashov Michael      -      Essaulov Vasilij         1-0

06     Glukhov Alexandr      -      Maksimov Yuri            1-0

07     Makushkin Nikolay     -      Kulakov M                1-0

08     Zhuravliev Vladilen   -      Medvedev Vladimir        1-0

09     Nagornaya Polina      -      Voronov Vladimir Yu      0-1

10 WFM Derbentseva Irina     -      Nazarian Artur           1-0

11     Nikitin Anatoly       -      Baskakov Nikolay         1-0

12     Matsenko Elena        -      Olkhin Vitaly            1-0

13     Petrushin Alexander   -      Chapygin Sergey          0-1

14     Masich Vladimir       -      Popov Evgeny             1-0

15     Rabinovich  Anton     -      Pugachov Vladimir        0-1

16     Aliekhin Vladislav    -      Radivilov Igor           1-0

17     Radjanets Andrey      -      Teleshinin Oleg          1-0

18     Cherny Oleg           -      Remizov Alexander        1-0

19     Romanov Sergey        -      Golomovziuk Alexey       1-0

20     Yudkevich Mikhail     -      Rosenberg Semen          1-0

21     Sakhvadze George      -      Norkin Alexey            1-0

22     Stepanov Igor         -      Seregin Alexey           1-0

23     Shubin Gennady        -      Pylaev Evgenij           0-1

24     Vorobev Kirill        -      Sokolov Boris            1-0

25     Shorbatov Manakhim    -      Pokhlebin Sergej         1-0

26     Eliseev Urii          -      Sychev Klementy          1-0

27     Tantsov Petr          -      Grigoryeva Olga A        1-0

28     Pliev Vladimir        -      Timokhina Ekaterina      0-1

29     Udodov Yuri           -      Suharukova Anastasia     0-1

30     Petrosyan Tigran      -      Vasiukova Renata         1-0

31     Volkov Anton          -      Voronkov Denis           1-0

32     Yuffa Daniil          -      Volostnykh Aleksey       1-0

33     Zaitchuk Vitaly       -      Gavrjuchenkova Angelina  1-0

34     Voronkov Ilia         -      Zhukovsky Viacheslav     1-0

35     Zhuravlev Dmitry      -      Cherepova Barbara        1-0

36     Nikitin Viktor        -      Anfinogenov Artem        -:+

37     Zimin Sergey          -      BYE                      1-0