Russian   English
  
Moscow open. 2006
  
, (. )

.2663
.2658
.2658
.2658
.2629
.2627
.2624
.2621
.2615
.2605
.2604
.2602
.2601
.2600
.2599
.2591
.2588
.2586
.2583
.2582
   A B 553 : 56 (7 ), 71 (8) 68 (24)...
   501 . 21, 5, 4, 3, 2 , ... Moscow open 22 .


2-

 
                    

 1      Mozharov Mikhail       GM  Dreev Alexey             0-1

 2  GM  Fedorov Alexei         GM  Balashov Yuri S          1/2

 3  GM  Najer Evgeniy          FM  Shimanov Aleksandr       1-0

 4  GM  Shabanov Yuri          GM  Bocharov Dmitry          0-1

 5      Paveliev Alexey        GM  Belov Vladimir           1/2

 6  GM  Svetushkin Dmitry      IM  Papin Vasily             1-0

 7  GM  Kornev Alexei          IM  Obodchuk Andrei          1-0

 8  GM  Burmakin Vladimir      FM  Burlov Vassili           1-0

 9  IM  Grachev Boris          IM  Krylov Mikhail           1-0

10  IM  Kozlov Vladimir N      GM  Turov Maxim              0-1

11  GM  Zontakh Andrey             Nakhapetiane Pogos       1-0

12  IM  Ovod Evgenija          GM  Amonatov Farrukh         0-1

13  GM  Chernyshov Konst.          Pustov Pavel             1-0

14  GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny    IM  Ayupov Damir             1-0

15  GM  Gareev Timur           FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij        1-0

16  FM  Kachko Alexander       GM  Korobov Anton            1/2

17      Chernobay Artem        IM  Deviatkin Andrei         0-1

18  IM  Yuferov Sergey  N      GM  Novikov Stanislav        1/2

19  IM  Chuprov Dmitry         IM  Loskutov Oleg            1/2

20  IM  Gagarin Vasilij        IM  Popov Ivan               0-1

21      Ageichenko Genadi A    GM  Yandemirov Valeri        1/2

22  GM  Ionov Sergey           IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly  M  1-0

23  GM  Pushkov Nikolai        IM  Rjabzev Konstantin       1-0

24  IM  Polivanov Anatoliy     IM  Nikolenko Oleg           0-1

25  IM  Sjugirov Sanan         IM  Andreikin Dmitry         0-1

26  IM  Yudin Sergei           IM  Gorbatov Alexej          1-0

27  GM  Kharitonov Alexandr    IM  Kalashnikov Konstantin   1/2

28  IM  Krivoborodov Egor      IM  Ivanov Victor L          1/2

29  IM  Romanov Evgeny         IM  Potapov Pavel            0-1

30  IM  Askarov Marat          IM  Soltanici Ruslan         1-0

31      Matsenko Sergei        IM  Chadaev Nikolai          1/2

32  IM  Filipenko Alexander    IM  Krapivin Alexander       0-1

33  IM  Gasanov Eldar              Zemtsov Igor             1-0

34  FM  Utkin Aleksey          FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S      1/2

35  GM  Tunik Gennady          FM  Moskalenko Alexander     1/2

36      Kachar Vladimir        IM  Petrushin Alexander I    0-1

37  IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr        Koshevoy Sergey          1-0

38  FM  Chudinovskikh Alex.    IM  Sitnikov Anton           1-0

39  IM  Gavrilov Alexei            Yuzhakov Oleg            1-0

40  FM  Kosov Ivan             IM  Konovalov Nikolay        1/2

41  IM  Ulko Jaroslav              Gingold Anton            1-0

42      Kutuzov Denis              Tarlev Konstantin        0-1

43      Musakaev Emil          IM  Smirnov Igor             1/2

44      Yuganova Marina        IM  Demchenko Anton          0-1

45  FM  Isaev Yuri             GM  Rychagov Andrey          1/2

46  IM  Losev Dmitry           GM  Yakovich Yuri            0-1

47 WFM  Airapetian Tatevik     GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E        0-1

48  GM  Sorokin Maxim          WGM Guseva Marina            1-0

49  GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo        Vafin Niaz               1-0

50  IM  Iljin Artem                Belous Vladimir          1/2

51  IM  Maiorov Nikita             Timofeev Vladimir F      0-1

52      Chebotarev Oleg            Viliavin Roman           -:+

53  GM  Naumkin Igor           WIM Shumilina Alexandra      1/2

54  FM  Maslov Mikhail         GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav       0-1

55      Terekhov Konstantin    IM  Geller Jakov             0-1

56  IM  Danin Alexandre        WFM Bogumil Tatiana          1-0

57  GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav       Tilicheev Viacheslav     1-0

58      Beletsky Alexey            Vladimirov Ivan          1-0

59 WFM  Girya Olga             FM  Okara Andrey             0-1

60      Bacherikov Vitaly      GM  Smirnov Pavel            0-1

61  GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej    FM  Cherenkov Andrey         1-0

62  IM  Gabrielian Artur       WFM Kharmunova Nadejda       1-0

63 WFM  Repina Varvara         GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny        1-0

64      Pluzhnik Mikhail       GM  Iljushin Alexei          0-1

65  GM  Dobrov Vladimir            Pasalic Kharun           1-0

66  FM  Reshetnikov Alexey         Venevtsev Andrey         1-0

67      Arslanov Shamil        IM  Orlinkov Maxim L         1/2

68 WGM  Grabuzova Tatiana          Morev Ivan               0-1

69 WFM  Kineva Ekaterina       IM  Onoprienko Vladimir      1-0

70      Lelekova Olga              Hambartsumian Yuri       0-1

71  FM  Reutsky Sergei             Babushkin Eduard         1-0

72  FM  Shkurikhin Ilia            Davydenko Andrey         1-0

73 WFM  Ambartsumova Karina    WFM Gunina Valentina         0-1

74      Romashko Andrei        FM  Tjurin Alexander P       1/2

75 WFM  Prudnikova Ekaterina       Demianjuk Alexander      1/2

76      Kurukin Dmitry         WIM Vasilkova Svetlana       1/2

77 WGM  Kadimova Ilaha         WFM Khropova Larisa          1-0

78      Rasstriguine Andrei    FM  Kruchev Boris            0-1

79 WIM  Nebolsina Vera             Omariev Maksim           0-1

80      Savina Anastasia           Kislov Oleg              1-0

81      Ezhikov Vitaly         WIM Hasanova Elmira          +:-

82  FM  Konenkin Dmitry            Ludanov Nikolay          1-0

83  IM  Elfert Aleksandr V     WFM Fominykh Maria           0-1

84      Prokopchuk Yury            Rogovsky Alexander       0-1

85  FM  Stukopin Andrey        WFM Idrisova Roza            1-0

86      Egorov Dmitry              Popelyshev Igor V        1-0

87      Bukhteeva Viktoria     WGM Velikhanli Firuza        0-1

88      Grigoriadis Alexand.       Gvilava Maya             1-0

89  FM  Kedrov Valery V            Kassimski Kiril          1/2

90      Samedov Alim               Pletnev Evgeniy          0-1

91      Larina Marija              BYE                      +:-

92  FM  Kurdakov Yuri              Kreines Mikhail          1-0

93      Fomin Andrey               Medvedev Nikolai         1-0

94      Losev Sergey           FM  Shamugia Shavleg         0-1

95      Ovsiannikov Maxim          Loginov Anton            1/2

96      Kopylov Alexander A        Antropov Sergey          +:-

97      Pankov Gennady         WIM Charochkina Daria        0-1

98      Lavrentiev Yuri            Aslanov Sergei           0-1

99 WFM  Kashlinskaya Alina         Lyubokhiner Leonid M     1-0

00 WIM  Semenova Irina             Kirikova Maria           1-0

01      Kairov Batyr           WFM Ivakhinova Inna          0-1

02      Novikov Valeri             Rodionov Yuri            1/2

03      Repin Sergey               Ostertag Galina          0-1

                   B

 1 FM  Zolotukhin Valery           Martynov Vladimir        1-0

 2 FM  Pokrovski Pavel             Artamonov Alexander      1-0

 3     Nazarov Nikolay             Drozdova Dina            1/2

 4     Semenov Viktor          FM  Erzhanov Arman           0-1

 5     Luzhetskiy Yuri         WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia     0-1

 6     Kovtunenko Alexandr         Lagoda Vladimir          1-0

 7     Ozerov Dmitry           FM  Fazulyanov Sergey        1/2

 8     Kavalenia Leonid            Mahtumov Muhammed        0-1

 9     Seleznev Yury           FM  Rozanov Pavel B          0-1

10     Kolmakov Pavel              Gordievsky Dmitry        0-1

11 WFM Severiukhina Zoja       WFM Zarivkina Victorya       1-0

12     Sidorchuk Roman         FM  Birjukov Sergey          0-1

13     Nozdrachev Vladislav        Skoriak Ivan             1-0

14 WFM Yakovich Yuliya         FM  Pogosian Georgy          0-1

15     Nguyen Viet Tuong           Trubizin Alexander       1-0

16     Korolkov Anatolij           Semin Gennadiy           0-1

17     Repkin Alexander            Masalov Andrey           0-1

18     Chepel Mykola               Potapov Alexey           1-0

19     Kurnaev Vladimir            Kusnetsov Kiril          1/2

20 FM  Sabaev Evgueni              Glukhov Alexandr         1-0

21     Guseinov Emil               Afanasiev Anton          0-1

22     Babikov Ivan                Zhuravliev Vladilen      1/2

23     Kondratiev Vissarion    WFM Derbentseva Irina        1-0

24     Borodin Stanislav           Gerasimov Nikolay P      0-1

25     Musaev Mansur               Matsenko Elena           1-0

26     Voronov Vladimir Yu         Nyzhnyk Illya            0-1

27     Pechnikov Artiom            Masich Vladimir          1-0

28     Chapygin Sergey             Trofimovsky Alexander    0-1

29     Pugachov Vladimir           Pestrov Yury             0-1

30 IM  Murzin Lenar                Aliekhin Vladislav       1/2

31     Yudkevich Mikhail           Nozdrachev Leonid        1-0

32     Siritsa Dmitry              Stepanov Igor            1-0

33     Pylaev Evgenij              Zimin Alexey             0-1

34     Stekolnikov Alexandr        Eliseev Urii             1-0

35 FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr        Petrosyan Tigran         1/2

36     Suharukova Anastasia        Gurevich A               0-1

37     Azizyan Genrikh             Yuffa Daniil             1/2

38     Anfinogenov Artem           Piatin Oleg              1-0

39     Ibragimov Eduard            Shepelev Igor            0-1

40     Kuznetsov Mikhail V         Voronkov Ilia            1-0

41     Inants Aghasi               Kashirsky Eugeny D       1-0

42     Seliverstov Vitaliy         Bortnikov Boris          1/2

43     Subbotin Andrey             Shmatkov Mikhail         1/2

44     Fokin Sergey                Kuzin Sergey             1-0

45     Nepomnin Vladilen           Goroshilov Vladislav     0-1

46     Novitsky Evgeny             Ganin Alexander          1-0

47     Grabovets Nadezhda          Logoiko Mark             0-1

48     Minasyan Arnold             Nikitin Anatoly          1-0

49     Lebedev Victor              Melnik Viktor            0-1

50     Shefer Alexander            Romanov Sergey           0-1

51     Timokhina Ekaterina         Tkachuk Andrey           0-1

52     Rossal Valeriy I            Sakhvadze George         1/2

53     Malov Lev                   Shorbatov Manakhim       0-1

54     Zimin Sergey                Pustovoitova Daria       0-1

55 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia         Volkov Anton             1/2

56     Amonatova Irina             Zhuravlev Dmitry         1/2

57     Nikologorsky Matfei     FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N     1/2

58     Fedotov Artem           FM  Lebedev Alexander        1-0

59     Rusinov Mikhail         FM  Yarysh Grigorij          0-1

60     Morozov Grigoriy            Vakhlamov Igor L         1-0

61     Mingaleev Ildar             Rosanov Lev I            0-1

62     Talybov Shukiur             Volkov Sergei            0-1

63     Sinelnikov Igor             Antropov Sergey          1-0

64     Gorulev Alexander           Gvanceladze Anna         1-0

65     Lagashin Pavel              Bogatirevich Sergei      0-1

66     Perpeliev Gencho            Bronnikov Konstantin     0-1

67     Niks Yana                   Kanygin Nikolai N        0-1

68     Eliseev Stanislav           Fokin Stanislav          1/2

69     Badalian Armen              Erofeev Alexey           1/2

70     Frolov Vitaly           WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia    1-0

71     Korzhukov Andrey            Arutjunian Babken        1/2

72     Klimovets Kirill            Gnydka Jaroslav          1/2

73 WFM Shlyakova Elena             Levashov Michael         1/2

74     Remizov Alexander           Martov Vadim             1/2

75     Essaulov Vasilij            Kostoglotov Dmitry       1/2

76     Kulakov M                   Radjanets Andrey         1-0

77     Teleshinin Oleg             Makushkin Nikolay        1-0

78     Sokolov Boris               Cherny Oleg              0-1

79     Kuzmin Mikhail              Vorobev Kirill           1/2

80     Grigoryeva Olga A           Zaitchuk Vitaly          0-1

81     Gavrjuchenkova Angel.       Tantsov Petr             1/2

82 FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay         Matyushin Lev            1-0

83     Petukhov Nikolay            Murzin Sergey            0-1

84     Kaljaev Viacheslav          Medovkina Viktoria       1/2

85 FM  Mosionzhik Ilya             Ustinov Alexander        1-0

86     Karpova Anna            WIM Lomakina Galja           0-1

87     De Luna Alberto         FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen       0-1

88 WFM Paikidze Nazi               Volobuev Sergey          1-0

89     Chekhov Anton               Kuzmenko Elena           0-1

90     Belekhov Dmitry             Berezin Igor             0-1

91     Baskakov Nikolay            Konstantinov Maxim       1-0

92     Golomovziuk Alexey          Grekov Alexander         1/2

93     Norkin Alexey               Artemenko Rimma        +  -  -

94     Pokhlebin Sergej            Babarykin Stanislav      1-0

95     Andronov Ilia               Pliev Vladimir           1/2

96     Voronkov Denis              Badalian Albert          1/2

97     Cherepova Barbara           Bialik Valery            1-0

98     Burmistrov Andrey           Mishakov Anatoly         0-1

99     Chukhlantseva Anna          Akhverdian Gabriel       1-0

00     Fomichev Alexander          Lavrischev Anatoliy      1-0

01 WFM Makogonova Nadezhda         Chugunov Artem           1-0

02 FM  Shurunov Arseny             Dronzikova Diana         1-0

03     Gimazov Evgeny              Bykov Evgeny             0-1

04     Konjkova Lilia              Filippov Pavel           1-0

05     Grigoriev Radimir           Lein Marina              1-0

06     Morozov Boris               Gaboev Batraz            0-1

07     Ibragimov Ali               Moiseev Anatoly V        1-0

08     Kapustin Nikolay            Zaryvkina Anastasia      0-1

09     Oshukov Andrey              Golynsky Yuri            0-1

10     Kotov Sergey                Sanzhaev Darsen          0-1

11     Stoljarov Dmitriy           Grigor Evgeny            1-0

12     Kovalenko Yulya             Buzukashvili Sofia       1-0

13     Belotserkovsky Dmitry       Kamaliev Timur           1-0

14     Piskun Alexey               Karetnikov Sergey        1-0

15     Kuchkin Maksjm              Khrustaliov Alexander    1-0

16     Maksimov Yuri               Ustinov Alexey           0-1

17     Komissarov Stanislav        Komov Sergey             0-1

18     Medvedev Vladimir           Koroteeva Ksenia         1/2

19     Nazarian Artur              Piskovets Nikita         1-0

20     Gutsuliak Yana              Kulumbekov Giya          0-1

21     Olkhin Vitaly               Volkova Ekaterina        1-0

22     Kozionov Sergey             Lebedev Roman            1-0

23     Popov Evgeny                Jakovlev Alexander       1-0

24     Rossinskaya Ljudmilla       Nagornaya Polina         0-1

25     Absoliamov Javday           Nikitin Viktor           +:-

26     Radivilov Igor              Dragunov Vladimir        0-1

27     Bavina Lyudmila             Petrushin Alexander      0-1

28     Rosenberg Semen             Bocharnikov Oleg         0-1

29     Pozdeev Nikita              Rabinovich  Anton        1-0

30     Seregin Alexey              Nikulin Vladimir         0-1

31     Kaner Klim                  Shubin Gennady           1/2

32     Sychev Klementy             Malyshev Roman B         1-0

33     Blokhina Elvira             Udodov Yuri              1-0

34     Vasiukova Renata            Krasnov Konstantin       0-1

35     Volostnykh Aleksey          Liasko Ekaterina         0-1

36     Zhukovsky Viacheslav        Isaev Rustam             1-0