Russian   English
Festival’s news
    The regulations
about 3-d festival Moscow open are aproved and the winning prize has increased more than twice compared to 2006.
    Organizars guarantee enough foreign professional chess players will take part in the festival.
   Open A games – first 20 boards - will be broadcasted in the Internet on-line!!
    There are more than 500 players in open „A“ and „B“ !!
The best players
of open “A”
Malakhov V. 2663
Zvjaginsev V. 2658
Dreev A. 2658
Riazantsev A. 2629
Moiseenko A. 2627
Fedorov A. 2624
Smirnov P. 2621
Korotylev A. 2615
Najer E. 2605
Malakhatko V. 2604
Bocharov D. 2602
Aleksandrov A. 2601
Belov V. 2600
Khismatullin D. 2599
Shipov S. 2591
Svetushkin D. 2588
Rychagov A. 2586
Lastin A. 2583
Kornev A. 2582
Kazhgaleyev M. 2579
Yakovich Y. 2577
Burmakin V. 2568
Vorobiov E. 2563
Amonatov F. 2559
Chernyshov K. 2556
STATISTICS
   553 players take part in Open “A” and “B”: 56 grandmasters (7 women), 71 masters (8) and 68 FIDE masters (24)…
   The Russian players are the most numerous at the tournament – 501 chess players. There are 21 players from Ukraine, 4 from Moldavia, 3 from Azerbaijan; 2 from Uzbekistan, Georgia and Latvia… Twenty two countries take part in the festival.


8st ROUND RESULTS

 
                                  OPEN «A»
  1  GM  Najer Evgeniy           6,5 –  6   GM  Smirnov Pavel         1/2
  2  GM  Svetushkin Dmitry        6  – 5,5  GM  Dreev Alexey          1/2
  3  GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E       5,5 – 5,5  GM  Malakhov Vladimir     1/2
  4  GM  Korotylev Alexey        5,5 – 5,5  GM  Novikov Stanislav     1/2
  5  GM  Yemelin Vasily          5,5 – 5,5  GM  Rychagov Andrey       1-0
  6  GM  Kazhgaleyev Murtas      5,5 – 5,5  IM  Askarov Marat         1-0
  7  GM  Dobrov Vladimir         5,5 – 5,5  GM  Yakovich Yuri         1/2
  8  GM  Chernyshov Konstantin    5  –  5   GM  Zvjaginsev Vadim      1/2
  9  GM  Riazantsev Alexander     5  –  5   GM  Amonatov Farrukh      1/2
 10  GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny      5  –  5   GM  Moiseenko Alexander   1/2
 11  GM  Sorokin Maxim            5  –  5   GM  Bocharov Dmitry       0-1
 12  GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej      5  –  5   GM  Gareev Timur          1-0
 13  IM  Popov Ivan               5  –  5   GM  Khismatullin Denis    0-1
 14  GM  Shipov Sergei            5  –  5   IM  Ulko Jaroslav         1/2
 15  IM  Grachev Boris            5  –  5       Tarlev Konstantin     1-0
 16  GM  Fedorov Alexei          4,5 – 4,5  IM  Chadaev Nikolai       1-0
 17  IM  Gasanov Eldar           4,5 – 4,5  GM  Malakhatko Vadim      0-1
 18  IM  Danin Alexandre         4,5 – 4,5  GM  Lastin Alexander      0-1
 19  GM  Kornev Alexei           4,5 – 4,5  IM  Petrushin Alexander   1/2
 20  GM  Burmakin Vladimir       4,5 – 4,5  IM  Krapivin Alexander    1/2
 21  IM  Kurenkov Nikolai        4,5 – 4,5  GM  Turov Maxim           1-0
 22      Kachar Vladimir         4,5 – 4,5  IM  Deviatkin Andrei      1/2
 23  GM  Oleksienko Mikhailo     4,5 – 4,5  IM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr   1/2
 24  IM  Chuprov Dmitry          4,5 – 4,5  IM  Kuzin Anton           1-0
 25  IM  Iljin Artem             4,5 – 4,5  IM  Feoktistov Alexey A   1/2
 26  FM  Chudinovskikh Alexand.  4,5 – 4,5  GM  Yandemirov Valeri     1/2
 27  GM  Ionov Sergey            4,5 – 4,5  GM  Shabanov Yuri         1-0
 28  GM  Pushkov Nikolai         4,5 – 4,5  GM  Balashov Yuri S       0-1
 29  IM  Gabrielian Artur        4,5 – 4,5  IM  Orlinkov Maxim L      1/2
 30  IM  Losev Dmitry            4,5 – 4,5  IM  Nikolenko Oleg        0-1
 31  GM  Naumkin Igor            4,5 – 4,5      Zemtsov Igor          0-1
 32      Rozum Ivan              4,5 – 4,5  GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav    1/2
 33  GM  Zontakh Andrey           4  – 4,5  WGM Guseva Marina         1-0
 34  FM  Shimanov Aleksandr       4  –  4   GM  Belov Vladimir        0-1
 35  IM  Obodchuk Andrei          4  –  4   GM  Korobov Anton         1-0
 36  IM  Ovod Evgenija            4  –  4   GM  Prokopchuk Evgeny     0-1
 37  IM  Maiorov Nikita           4  –  4       Pustov Pavel          1/2
 38  FM  Kachko Alexander         4  –  4   GM  Iljushin Alexei       1/2
 39      Ageichenko Genadi A      4  –  4   IM  Andreikin Dmitry      0-1
 40  IM  Sjugirov Sanan           4  –  4   IM  Yudin Sergei          1/2
 41  GM  Sveshnikov Evgeny        4  –  4       Arakelov Ilya         1-0
 42  GM  Kharitonov Alexandr      4  –  4   IM  Soltanici Ruslan      1/2
 43      Beletsky Alexey          4  –  4   IM  Ivanov Victor L       1-0
 44  IM  Romanov Evgeny           4  –  4   IM  Loskutov Oleg         1-0
 45  FM  Reshetnikov Alexey       4  –  4   IM  Geller Jakov          0-1
 46      Timofeev Vladimir F      4  –  4   FM  Dvalishvili Pavel S   0-1
 47  IM  Krivoborodov Egor        4  –  4   IM  Sergienko Sergey      0-1
 48  FM  Kurdakov Yuri            4  –  4   IM  Konovalov Nikolay     0-1
 49  IM  Khruschiov Alexey        4  –  4   IM  Kalashnikov Konstant. 1-0
 50  FM  Kosov Ivan               4  –  4   IM  Smirnov Igor          1/2
 51  WFM Repina Varvara           4  –  4   IM  Demchenko Anton       0-1
 52  FM  Utkin Aleksey           3,5 – 3,5  IM  Galliamova Alisa      0-1
 53  WGM Grabuzova Tatiana       3,5 – 3,5  IM  Sitnikov Anton        0-1
 54  IM  Gavrilov Alexei         3,5 – 3,5  FM  Okara Andrey          1-0
 55  GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav    3,5 – 3,5  IM  Onoprienko Vladimir   1/2
 56      Hambartsumian Yuri      3,5 – 3,5      Bochkarev Alexander   1/2
 57      Mozharov Mikhail        3,5 – 3,5  FM  Reutsky Sergei        1/2
 58      Paveliev Alexey         3,5 – 3,5  FM  Tjurin Alexander P    1-0
 59  FM  Maslov Mikhail          3,5 – 3,5  IM  Papin Vasily          0-1
 60  IM  Yashtylov Anatolij      3,5 – 3,5  FM  Moskalenko Alexander  0-1
 61  WGM Kadimova Ilaha          3,5 – 3,5  FM  Burlov Vassili        0-1
 62  WIM Nebolsina Vera          3,5 – 3,5  IM  Krylov Mikhail        0-1
 63      Chernobay Artem         3,5 – 3,5      Kislov Oleg           0-1
 64      Vafin Niaz              3,5 – 3,5      Nakhapetiane Pogos    1/2
 65  IM  Yuferov Sergey  N       3,5 – 3,5  WFM Fominykh Maria        1/2
 66  IM  Gagarin Vasilij         3,5 – 3,5  WGM Velikhanli Firuza     1/2
 67      Egorov Dmitry           3,5 – 3,5  IM  Donchenko Anatoly G   1-0
 68  IM  Polivanov Anatoliy      3,5 – 3,5      Koshevoy Sergey       1-0
 69  WGM Mongontuul Bathuyag     3,5 – 3,5  WIM Shumilina Alexandra   1-0
 70  FM  Kedrov Valery V         3,5 – 3,5  IM  Rjabzev Konstantin    1/2
 71  IM  Gorbatov Alexej         3,5 – 3,5      Musakaev Emil         1-0
 72      Kutuzov Denis           3,5 – 3,5  IM  Potapov Pavel         0-1
 73      Matsenko Sergei         3,5 – 3,5  WFM Ivakhinova Inna       1-0
 74  IM  Filipenko Alexander V   3,5 – 3,5      Tilicheev Viacheslav  1-0
 75  FM  Shkurikhin Ilia          3  – 3,5      Omariev Maksim        1-0
 76  WFM Girya Olga               3  –  3   IM  Ayupov Damir          0-1
 77      Kopylov Alexander A      3  –  3   FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij     1-0
 78      Yuzhakov Oleg            3  –  3       Sveshnikov Vladimir   1/2
 79  WFM Kashlinskaya Alina       3  –  3   IM  Vasilevich Irina      1-0
 80  FM  Isaev Yuri               3  –  3       Loginov Anton         1-0
 81  WIM Semenova Irina           3  –  3   WIM Vasilkova Svetlana    0-1
 82      Lelekova Olga            3  –  3   FM  Kruchev Boris         1-0
 83      Prokopchuk Yury          3  –  3   WIM Charochkina Daria     1/2
 84      Grigoriadis Alexandros   3  –  3   WFM Kharmunova Nadejda    1-0
 85  WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina        3  –  3       Babushkin Eduard      1-0
 86      Romashko Andrei          3  –  3       Belous Vladimir       1/2
 87  FM  Kolomensky Vladimir      3  –  3       Pankov Gennady        1-0
 88      Savina Anastasia         3  –  3   FM  Shamugia Shavleg      1-0
 89  IM  Reprintsev Alexander    2,5 –  3       Rodionov Yuri         1-0
 90  IM  Kozlov Vladimir N       2,5 – 2,5      Bacherikov Vitaly     -:+
 91  IM  Erendzhenov Stanislav   2,5 – 2,5      Metlyakhin Dmitry     0-1
 92      Arslanov Shamil         2,5 – 2,5  IM  Kremenietsky Anatoly  1-0
 93  FM  Konenkin Dmitry         2,5 – 2,5      Pasalic Kharun        0-1
 94  FM  Stukopin Andrey         2,5 – 2,5      Vladimirov Ivan       1/2
 95      Viliavin Roman          2,5 – 2,5      Venevtsev Andrey      1/2
 96      Fomin Andrey            2,5 – 2,5      Ezhikov Vitaly        1-0
 97  WFM Airapetian Tatevik      2,5 – 2,5  WFM Idrisova Roza         1-0
 98  WFM Ambartsumova Karina     2,5 – 2,5      Aslanov Sergei        0-1
 99      Novikov Valeri          2,5 – 2,5      Popelyshev Igor V     1-0
100      Terekhov Konstantin     2,5 – 2,5      Ostertag Galina       1-0
101      Rasstriguine Andrei      2  –  2   WFM Gunina Valentina      0-1
102      Demianjuk Alexander      2  –  2       Ludanov Nikolay       1-0
103      Rogovsky Alexander       2  –  2   IM  Margolit Remir B      -:+
104  FM  Cherenkov Andrey         2  –  2       Gvilava Maya          1-0
105      Pluzhnik Mikhail         2  –  2       Larina Marija         1-0
106      Kassimski Kiril          2  –  2   WFM Kineva Ekaterina      0-1
107  WFM Bogumil Tatiana          2  –  2       Gingold Anton         1-0
108      Davydenko Andrey         2  –  2       Kreines Mikhail       1-0
109  WFM Khropova Larisa          2  –  2       Yuganova Marina       1-0
110      Ovsiannikov Maxim       1,5 – 1,5      Morev Ivan            0-1
111  WFM Prudnikova Ekaterina    1,5 – 1,5  IM  Elfert Aleksandr V    0-1
112      Kurukin Dmitry          1,5 – 1,5      Kirikova Maria        0-1
113      Bukhteeva Viktoria       1  – 1,5      Medvedev Nikolai      1/2
114      Repin Sergey             1  –  1       Samedov Alim          0-1
115      Lyubokhiner Leonid M     1  –  1       Lavrentiev Yuri       0-1
         Losev Sergey            0,5 –          Bye                   1-0
                                       TOURNAMENT «B»
  1      Nguyen Viet Tuong        7  – 6,5      Nyzhnyk Illya         0-1
  2      Morozov Grigoriy         6  –  6   FM  Tchernyi Viktor       1/2
  3      Turdyev Anvar            6  –  6       Pechnikov Artiom      0-1
  4      Kovtunenko Alexandr     5,5 –  6       Fokin Sergey          0-1
  5      Musaev Mansur           5,5 – 5,5      Benza Artyom          0-1
  6      Kavalenia Leonid        5,5 – 5,5  IM  Murzin Lenar          1-0
  7      Nozdrachev Vladislav    5,5 – 5,5      Bronnikov Konstantin  0-1
  8  FM  Asefi Zaheeruddeen      5,5 – 5,5      Masalov Andrey        0-1
  9  FM  Mosionzhik Ilya         5,5 – 5,5      Siritsa Dmitry        0-1
 10      Chepel Mykola           5,5 – 5,5      Afanasiev Anton       1-0
 11      Filatov Dmitry           5  –  5       Gurevich A            1-0
 12      Belousov Danila          5  –  5       Shmatkov Mikhail      1-0
 13  FM  Yarysh Grigorij          5  –  5       Martynov Vladimir     1-0
 14  WIM Lomakina Galja           5  –  5       Nazarov Nikolay       0-1
 15      Kondratiev Vissarion L   5  –  5   FM  Erzhanov Arman        0-1
 16      Gumirov Konstantin L     5  –  5   WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia  0-1
 17  WFM Severiukhina Zoja        5  –  5       Drozdova Dina         1-0
 18      Minasyan Arnold          5  –  5   FM  Birjukov Sergey       0-1
 19      Pustovoitova Daria       5  –  5       Semyenov Leonid Rom   0-1
 20      Ozerov Dmitry            5  –  5   FM  Pogosian Georgy       1-0
 21      Gnydka Jaroslav          5  –  5   FM  Merezhko Igor         0-1
 22      Bolshakov Dmitry         5  –  5       Eliseev Urii          1/2
 23      Kuchkin Maksjm           5  –  5       Potapov Alexey        0-1
 24      Klimovets Kirill         5  –  5       Kusnetsov Kiril       0-1
 25  WGM Shaidullina Sandugach   4,5 –  5       Shorbatov Manakhim    1/2
 26  FM  Zolotukhin Valery       4,5 – 4,5      Tkachuk Andrey        1-0
 27      Lylov Igor              4,5 – 4,5      Malov Lev             1-0
 28      Semenov Viktor          4,5 – 4,5  FM  Novogrudsky Nikolay   1-0
 29  IM  Bogumil Pavel           4,5 – 4,5      Luzhetskiy Yuri       1-0
 30      Kolmakov Pavel          4,5 – 4,5      Erofeev Alexey        1/2
 31      Seleznev Yury           4,5 – 4,5      Murzin Sergey         1/2
 32  WFM Yakovich Yuliya         4,5 – 4,5  WFM Gansvind Valeriya I   1-0
 33      Babikov Ivan            4,5 – 4,5      Repkin Alexander      1-0
 34      Chapygin Sergey         4,5 – 4,5      Nozdrachev Leonid     0-1
 35      Simonian Tigran         4,5 – 4,5      Zimin Alexey          1-0
 36      Leonov Vladislav        4,5 – 4,5      Pokhlebin Sergej      1-0
 37  FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr    4,5 – 4,5      Gvanceladze Anna      1-0
 38      Norkin Alexey           4,5 – 4,5      Piatin Oleg           0-1
 39      Volkov Anton            4,5 – 4,5      Vorobjov Denis S      1/2
 40      Badalian Armen          4,5 – 4,5      Bogatirevich Sergei   0-1
 41      Shefer Alexander        4,5 – 4,5      Voronkov Ilia         1/2
 42      Frolov Vitaly            4  –  4   FM  Shuvatkin Vladimir N  0-1
 43      Kurnaev Vladimir         4  –  4   FM  Lebedev Alexander     0-1
 44  FM  Pokrovski Pavel          4  –  4       Skoriak Ivan          1-0
 45      Guseinov Emil            4  –  4       Korensky Sergey       1/2
 46  FM  Njubin Viktor            4  –  4       Arutjunian Babken     1-0
 47      Semin Gennadiy           4  –  4       Essaulov Vasilij      1-0
 48      Kaljaev Viacheslav       4  –  4       Zhuravliev Vladilen   1/2
 49  FM  Sabaev Evgueni           4  –  4       Teleshinin Oleg       1-0
 50      Azizyan Genrikh          4  –  4       Cherny Oleg           0-1
 51      Pylaev Evgenij           4  –  4       Shepelev Igor         1-0
 52      Kuznetsov Mikhail V      4  –  4       Vorobev Kirill        1-0
 53      Inants Aghasi            4  –  4       Yudkevich Mikhail     1-0
 54  FM  Shurunov Arseny          4  –  4       Volkov Sergei         1/2
 55      Piskun Alexey            4  –  4       Seliverstov Vitaliy   0-1
 56      Sinelnikov Igor          4  –  4       Pliev Vladimir        1-0
 57      Cherepova Barbara        4  –  4   WFM Paikidze Nazi         0-1
 58      Subbotin Andrey          4  –  4       Goroshilov Vladislav  1/2
 59      Novitsky Evgeny          4  –  4       Komissarov Stanislav  0-1
 60      Ljamin Vladimir          4  –  4       Fedotov Artem         1-0
 61      Rossal Valeriy I         4  –  4       Dragunov Vladimir     1-0
 62      Pozdeev Nikita           4  –  4       Kanygin Nikolai N     0-1
 63  WFM Kalmykova Anastasia      4  –  4       Beliaev Boris         1-0
 64      Galiaev Andrey           4  –  4       Artamonov Alexander   1/2
 65      Kyzhyget Chingis         4  –  4       Lagoda Vladimir       0-1
 66      Sidorchuk Roman          4  –  4       Gaboev Batraz         0-1
 67      Zavialov Vladimir        4  –  4       Lebedev Victor        0-1
 68      Remizov Alexander        4  –  4       Kuzmenko Elena        0-1
 69      Mahtumov Muhammed        4  –  4       Zhukovsky Viacheslav  1-0
 70      Sychev Klementy          4  – 3,5  FM  Rozanov Pavel B       1-0
 71      Stoljarov Dmitriy       3,5 – 3,5      Gerasimov Nikolay P   0-1
 72      Belotserkovsky Dmitry   3,5 – 3,5      Trofimovsky Alexander 0-1
 73      Stekolnikov Alexandr    3,5 – 3,5      Koroteeva Ksenia      1-0
 74      Gutsuliak Yana          3,5 – 3,5      Gorulev Alexander     1-0
 75      Kuzin Sergey            3,5 – 3,5      Melnik Viktor         0-1
 76      Korolkov Anatolij       3,5 – 3,5      Antropov Sergey       1-0
 77      Simkin Alexander        3,5 – 3,5  WFM Zarivkina Victorya    1-0
 78      Bocharnikov Oleg        3,5 – 3,5      Trubizin Alexander    0-1
 79      Andronov Ilia           3,5 – 3,5      Martov Vadim          0-1
 80      Berezin Igor            3,5 – 3,5      Golynsky Yuri         1/2
 81      Kulakov M               3,5 – 3,5      Komov Sergey          1-0
 82      Grigoriev Radimir       3,5 – 3,5  WFM Derbentseva Irina     1-0
 83      Kulumbekov Giya         3,5 – 3,5      Matsenko Elena        -:+
 84      Kuzmin Mikhail          3,5 – 3,5      Aliekhin Vladislav    1-0
 85      Nazarian Artur          3,5 – 3,5      Petrosyan Tigran      1/2
 86      Nikulin Viktor          3,5 – 3,5      Ginzburg Natan        0-1
 87      Romanov Sergey          3,5 – 3,5      Voronkov Denis        1-0
 88      Yuffa Daniil            3,5 – 3,5      Sakhvadze George      1-0
 89      Seregin Alexey          3,5 – 3,5  WFM Makogonova Nadezhda   0-1
 90      Oshukov Andrey          3,5 – 3,5      Zhuravlev Dmitry      1/2
 91      Amonatova Irina          3  – 3,5      Zaitchuk Vitaly       -:+
 92      Liasko Ekaterina         3  –  3       Rosanov Lev I         0-1
 93      De Luna Alberto          3  –  3       Fokin Stanislav       0-1
 94  WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia    3  –  3       Gordievsky Dmitry     0-1
 95      Borodin Stanislav        3  –  3       Isaev Rustam          1/2
 96      Voronov Vladimir Yu      3  –  3       Volobuev Sergey       0-1
 97      Chekhov Anton            3  –  3       Baskakov Nikolay      1-0
 98      Konstantinov Maxim       3  –  3       Markosian Sarkis      0-1
 99      Grabovets Nadezhda       3  –  3       Masich Vladimir       0-1
100      Pugachov Vladimir        3  –  3       Belekhov Dmitry       1-0
101      Suharukova Anastasia     3  –  3       Grekov Alexander      1/2
102      Eliseev Stanislav        3  –  3       Mishakov Anatoly      1-0
103      Ibragimov Ali            3  –  3       Nikologorsky Matfei   0-1
104      Burmistrov Andrey        3  –  3       Akhverdian Gabriel    1/2
105      Kovalenko Yulya          3  –  3       Bykov Evgeny          1/2
106      Kazennova Daria          3  –  3       Konjkova Lilia        0-1
107      Medvedev Vladimir        3  –  3       Lein Marina           1-0
108      Morozov Boris            3  –  3       Badalian Albert       -:+
109      Anfinogenov Artem        3  –  3       Babarykin Stanislav   1-0
110      Ibragimov Eduard         3  –  3       Khrustaliov Alexander 0-1
111      Rabinovich  Anton        3  –  3       Zaryvkina Anastasia   1-0
112      Radivilov Igor           3  –  3       Ustinov Alexey        0-1
113      Sokolov Boris            3  –  3       Piskovets Nikita      1-0
114      Timokhina Ekaterina      3  –  3       Jakovlev Alexander    1-0
115      Nikulin Vladimir         3  –  3       Levashov Michael      1/2
116      Rusinov Mikhail          3  –  3       Nikitin Anatoly       1/2
117      Logoiko Mark            2,5 – 2,5      Vakhlamov Igor L      -:+
118      Petukhov Nikolay        2,5 – 2,5  WFM Shlyakova Elena       0-1
119      Golomovziuk Alexey      2,5 – 2,5      Niks Yana             0-1
120      Talybov Shukiur         2,5 – 2,5      Kashirsky Eugeny D    1-0
121      Medovkina Viktoria      2,5 – 2,5      Moiseev Anatoly V     1-0
122      Fomichev Alexander      2,5 – 2,5      Sanzhaev Darsen       1/2
123      Korzhukov Andrey        2,5 – 2,5      Buzukashvili Sofia    1/2
124      Oorzhak Renat Ch        2,5 – 2,5      Ganin Alexander       -:+
125      Volkova Ekaterina       2,5 – 2,5      Shishonkova Veronika  1-0
126      Kozionov Sergey         2,5 – 2,5      Makushkin Nikolay     0-1
127      Bessarab V              2,5 – 2,5      Nagornaya Polina      1-0
128      Popov Evgeny            2,5 – 2,5      Kaner Klim            1-0
129      Radjanets Andrey        2,5 – 2,5      Malyshev Roman B      1-0
130      Blokhina Elvira         2,5 – 2,5      Shubin Gennady        1-0
131      Volostnykh Aleksey      2,5 – 2,5      Shishonkov Sergey     1-0
132      Gavrjuchenkova Angelina  2  – 2,5      Mifodovsky Valery     0-1
133      Glukhov Alexandr         2  –  2       Arkhipov Yuri         1-0
134      Perpeliev Gencho         2  –  2       Stepanov Igor         0-1
135      Bialik Valery            2  –  2       Ivanov Alexander V    0-1
136      Mingaleev Ildar          2  –  2       Karetnikov Sergey     0-1
137      Chugunov Artem           2  –  2       Lavrischev Anatoliy   0-1
138      Kotov Sergey             2  –  2       Nekrasov Stanislav    1-0
139      Smolsky Yury             2  –  2       Lebedev Roman         1/2
140      Rossinskaya Ljudmilla    2  –  2       Olkhin Vitaly         1-0
141      Krasnov Konstantin       2  –  2       Petrushin Alexander   -:+
142      Gimazov Evgeny           2  –  2       Nepomnin Vladilen     0-1
143      Matyushin Lev            2  –  2       Potapov Vyacheslav    1-0
144      Karpova Anna             2  –  2       Tantsov Petr          1-0
145      Zimin Sergey             2  – 1,5      Chukhlantseva Anna    0-1
146      Grigoryeva Olga A       1,5 – 1,5      Maksimov Yuri         1-0
147      Predein Viktor          1,5 – 1,5      Dronzikova Diana      0-1
148      Kapustin Nikolay        1,5 – 1,5      Rodnov Sergey         1-0
149      Kostoglotov Dmitry      1,5 – 1,5      Rosenberg Semen       1-0
150      Absoliamov Javday        1  –  1       Simakov Maxim         1-0
151      Filippov Pavel           1  –  1       Ustinov Alexander     0-1
152      Vasiukova Renata         1  –  1       Grigor Evgeny         1-0
         Artemenko Rimma          1  –          Bye                   1-0